Breednet Results

TUNCURRY - Saturday, March 9

Race 1 - Club Forster Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.00
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Brooke (3)
9/10F
T: R H Holloway
R: A G Robinson (58.5)
9/10F
5m Northern Meteor x Bundleofjoy (Fantastic Light (USA))
Winning siblings: Norudder Nocompass, Peainthepod,
2
1.0
6/4
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (59)
6/4
3
4.3
11/1
T: N H Boyle
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
11/1
3f Magic Albert x Laguna Lass (Orpen (USA))
4
5.1
Qadira (10)
25/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Jake Hull (56.5)
25/1
3f Bullet Train (GB) x Abu Zayan (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
5
5.9
15/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: L P Rolls (57)
15/1
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Heretis (Dehere (USA))
6
6.9
25/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: M Paget (55.5)
25/1
7
7.3
30/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
30/1
4g Reward For Effort x Samana (Encosta De Lago )
8
16.8
30/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
30/1
5m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Leica Savant (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Race 2 - Hawkesbury Jockey Club (Bm66) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:19.62
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
50/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: M Paget (58.5)
50/1
5m Trotamondo (CHI) x Accademia (Royal Academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Stardux,
2
0.8
9/10F
T: S G Morton
R: P Graham (60)
9/10F
4g Smart Missile x Easy Tee (USA) (Lil E. Tee (USA))
3
1.8
40/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms C McPherson (54)
40/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Esther (Fasliyev (USA))
4
1.9
13/8
T: Terry Evans
R: M Bennett (56.5)
13/8
4g All Too Hard x Ashenti (Ashkalani (IRE))
5
2.0
30/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: L P Rolls (55)
30/1
5m Snitzel x Jubilee Kate (Distinctly North (USA))
6
3.0
9/2
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (56)
9/2
8g Oratorio (IRE) x Ready Made Family (More Than Ready (USA))
7
11.3
30/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
30/1
Race 3 - Tuncurry Beach Bowl Club Bm50 (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 2:17.94
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
25/1
T: H R Dew
R: Mollie Partridge (58)
25/1
Winning siblings: Driving Reign, Errol, Just Pokenalong,
2
2.5
5/2F
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
5/2F
4g Dreamscape x Anton (Antonius Pius (USA))
3
2.7
11/4
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (57.5)
11/4
5m Spinning World (USA) x Cherine (Brief Truce (USA))
4
4.2
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: M Paget (56.5)
20/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Plaza Suite (Perugino (USA))
5
12.7
9/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M Bennett (60.5)
9/1
5g May'haab x Woolwich Woman (Quest For Fame (GB))
6
14.7
8/1
T: P Cheers
R: Jake Hull (56.5)
8/1
7
18.1
15/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
15/1
7m Excellent Art (GB) x Eight Lives (Colombia (NZ))
8
21.3
6/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: A G Robinson (57.5)
6/1
5m Congrats (USA) x Palo Duro (More Than Ready (USA))
9
27.8
7/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A E Denby (57.5)
7/1
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Joint Effort (NZ) (Desert Fox (GB))
10
31.3
80/1
T: Damien Smith
R: Liam Blanch (50)
80/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Nonsensical (Hussonet (USA))
11
42.4
25/1
T: Jason Waters
R: L Cumberland (55)
25/1
12
49.4
66/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: L P Rolls (59)
66/1
9g Danerich x Doughnut (Snippets )
Race 4 - Mid Coast Automotive Grp-Bm50 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.92
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (59)
3/1
4g Haradasun x Miss January (High Yield (USA))
Winning siblings: Louis January,
2
0.3
Zroya (7)
10/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms R Murray (59)
10/1
8m Domesday x Thine Eyes (Shovhog )
3
1.1
11/4F
T: A Newing
R: M Bennett (59)
11/4F
3f Charge Forward x In The Clear (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.3
15/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms G McDonnell (55.5)
15/1
5
5.2
3/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: L P Rolls (59)
3/1
3g Supreme Class x Not So Subtle (Agnes World (USA))
6
7.2
11/2
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: A G Robinson (60.5)
11/2
7g Excellent Art (GB) x Woona (End Sweep (USA))
7
7.5
Luckier (11)
80/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: A E Denby (54)
80/1
8
8.0
25/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Liam Blanch (54)
25/1
4g Dubleo (USA) x Pokey Hill (Rory's Jester )
9
8.6
14/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (59.5)
14/1
6g Snippetson x Double D'Amour (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
8.8
20/1
T: D and R Simonetta
R: M Paget (57.5)
20/1
7g More Than Ready (USA) x Corton Charlemagne (King Charlemagne (USA))
11
37.3
50/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Jake Hull (57)
50/1
6g Hinchinbrook x Cloud Buster (NZ) (Galileo (IRE))
Race 5 - Tbbc Tuncurry Mile Hcp (C2) (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:36.37
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: Jake Hull (58)
15/4
4m Excelebration (IRE) x Nuclear Force (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Defcon, Living Dangerously, Rutherford,
2
0.8
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: L Cumberland (58)
5/1
4m Redoute's Choice x Serenade Lily (NZ) (King's Best (USA))
3
3.8
6/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
6/1
4g Smart Missile x Glendelvine (Sunday Silence (USA))
4
7.3
Guided (4)
7/2
T: John Bannister
R: Kirk Matheson (57.5)
7/2
7g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Highest Accolade (GB) (Shirley Heights (GB))
5
8.8
5/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: P Graham (54)
5/1
5g Onemorenomore x Open Cut (Made Of Gold (USA))
6
10.5
3/1F
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (55)
3/1F
6g Sebring x Gingerbread (Kempinsky )
7
12.5
14/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: M Bennett (55)
14/1
5g Raheeb x Strike On Goal (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
8
26.6
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: L P Rolls (55)
100/1
7g Super Kid (NZ) x Princess Karen (Spinning World (USA))