Breednet Results

WAGGA - Monday, November 26

Race 1 - Murrumbidgee Music Muster Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.89 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: P Widdup
R: B McDougall (59)
15/4
5g Via Corone x Wise Orchid (Latarmiss (IRE))
2
2.0
30/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (55)
30/1
6m Haradasun x Decantered (Flying Spur )
3
3.5
Kiwicod (13)
30/1
T: S Spackman
R: Ms R Prest (55.5)
30/1
3f Sun Of May x Skiwi (NZ) (Prized (USA))
4
4.3
50/1
T: J W Marzol
R: M A Cahill (59)
50/1
4g Stratum x Plucky Lady (Encosta De Lago )
5
5.2
13/8F
T: C Karakatsanis
R: S Guymer (57)
13/8F
4m Excelebration (IRE) x Symileo (Galileo (IRE))
6
5.7
20/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Nick Heywood (59)
20/1
5g Mosayter (USA) x Moonlight Belle (NZ) (Royal Academy (USA))
7
6.1
15/4
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Simon Miller (57)
15/4
4m Manhattan Rain x Choisie (Choisir )
8
6.6
10/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (57)
10/1
9
6.8
12/1
T: R P Wellington
R: N Souquet (59)
12/1
6g Lope De Vega (IRE) x A Material Girl (General Nediym )
10
8.4
100/1
T: Richard Coulton
R: M Heagney (57)
100/1
6m Strada x Electra Gold (Canny Lad )
11
9.7
20/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: Billy Owen (59)
20/1
5g Ustinov x Moxilady (El Moxie (USA))
12
9.8
50/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms K Nisbet (59)
50/1
4g Krupt x La Belle Vitesse (Knowledge )
13
10.2
50/1
T: C J Davis
R: P Scorse (57.5)
50/1
Race 2 - T Sutherland Mtc Mad Scramble (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.19 (33.60)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: S A McIntosh
R: Josh Richards (53)
5/1
Winning siblings: Real Royal,
2
3.3
12/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Ms R Prest (54)
12/1
6g Bon Hoffa x Sliding Fast (Mighty Avalanche )
3
3.4
12/1
T: K R Parsons
R: Nick Heywood (61)
12/1
7g Time Thief x Countess Of Fun (Encounter )
4
3.5
2/1F
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms K Nisbet (59)
2/1F
5m Al Maher x My Word (Viscount )
5
3.6
7/2
T: C Heywood
R: M Travers (56)
7/2
6g Bon Hoffa x Pride And Gorgeous (Pride And Glory (GB))
6
4.5
9/2
T: D J McCarthy
R: N Souquet (61)
9/2
7
6.8
12/1
T: G P Vella
R: R Bensley (55)
12/1
6m Time Thief x Mixed Up Miss (Forest Glow (USA))
8
6.9
12/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: M A Cahill (58)
12/1
6g Dane Shadow x Star Of Crown (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Race 3 - Elders Mountaineer Cup (Bm70) (3200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 3:24.97 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Irenic (1)
10/9F
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (59)
10/9F
7g Ad Valorem (USA) x Sweet Submission (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
2
6.0
5/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms R Prest (54)
5/2
5g Bon Hoffa x Running Time (Rubiton )
3
10.0
13/4
T: B A Charry
R: M A Cahill (54)
13/4
4
12.0
14/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Simon Miller (54.5)
14/1
5
12.3
10/1
T: A Waddell
R: Ms S Metcalfe (52.5)
10/1
5m Bullbars x Tongariro (Nadeem )
6
21.4
100/1
T: Timothy Grace
R: B Vale (54)
100/1
5g Anacheeva x Elle Domine (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Race 4 - Raine & Horne Wagga Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.81 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: P Widdup
R: Simon Miller (54.5)
8/1
3g Hillman x One For The Kids (Hold That Tiger (USA))
2
0.2
15/4
T: G J Colvin
R: B McDougall (54)
15/4
3f Street Boss (USA) x Aver (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
3
0.7
10/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
10/1
3f Charge Forward x Theboab (Snippets )
4
1.0
Fusca (7)
4/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: P Scorse (54)
4/1
3f Delago Deluxe x Lady Ice (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.9
6/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: B P Ward (54)
6/1
3f Casino Prince x Exceed Us (Exceed And Excel )
6
2.1
15/2
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
15/2
3f Pierro x O'Perfect One (Danehill (USA))
7
2.7
14/1
T: N F Gardner
R: S Guymer (54.5)
14/1
3f Al Maher x Sweet Chimes (Bel Esprit )
8
3.3
60/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: N Souquet (57)
60/1
7g Bianconi (USA) x Shirayama (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
9
4.3
7/2F
T: S Spackman
R: Nick Heywood (57.5)
7/2F
4g Written Tycoon x True Seduction (Bellotto (USA))
10
4.4
Mel Bea (13)
80/1
T: M C Lynch
R: Josh Richards (52)
80/1
6m Bon Hoffa x Celebrity Diva (Quest For Fame (GB))
11
4.6
Briconi (17)
40/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms R Prest (54)
40/1
5g Nicconi x Lady Briony (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
12
6.4
60/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Billy Owen (56)
60/1
4m Bullet Train (GB) x Obbligato (Redoute's Choice )
13
15.7
150/1
T: J W Scobie
R: B Murphy (56)
150/1
6m Strategic x Notes (Bureaucracy (NZ))
Race 5 - Jaegers Event Hire (Bm66) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.90 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/11F
T: G J Colvin
R: B McDougall (61)
8/11F
6g Nicconi x Metellus (Naturalism (NZ))
Winning siblings: Aulyn Star, Bring Something, Defiancy,
2
1.5
7/2
T: N E Loy
R: R Dolan (54.5)
7/2
5g Commands x Late Watch (Night Shift (USA))
3
2.0
Heysen (4)
20/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Ms B Wright (53.5)
20/1
9g Excellent Art (GB) x Set To Love (Success Express (USA))
4
2.8
16/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: P Scorse (54)
16/1
4h Moshe x Carneggan Angel (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
5
3.0
4/1
T: G M Brown
R: Billy Owen (57.5)
4/1
6g Tickets x Secret Walk (Secret Savings (USA))
6
4.0
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms C Gravener (52)
30/1
6g Casino Prince x Scowl (Made Of Gold (USA))
7
4.2
50/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Josh Richards (52)
50/1
8g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Stateswoman (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
8
5.4
30/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: Ms S Metcalfe (53.5)
30/1
8g War Trace (USA) x Guniinii (Galileo (IRE))
Race 6 - Coorparoo Park Spelling (Bm58) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.36 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: N Souquet (57.5)
15/2
5g Kaphero x Money Angel (Street Cry (IRE))
2
1.0
7/2F
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Simon Miller (54.5)
7/2F
8g Dane Shadow x Letter Loose (Canny Lad )
3
2.0
9/1
T: R D Purcell
R: B McDougall (54)
9/1
8m Byblos (CHI) x Lacryma Supreme (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
4
2.6
13/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (56)
13/2
5m Zariz x Mystic Key (Fubu )
5
3.4
4/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (56.5)
4/1
5g Foxwedge x Trumps (Catrail (USA))
6
3.7
7/2F
T: K A Davison
R: B Murphy (56.5)
7/2F
4g Rock 'n' Pop x High Tea (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
7
4.3
40/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Ms S Metcalfe (52.5)
40/1
6m Magnus x Amazing Daisy (Jugah (USA))
8
5.7
Trying (1)
10/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Ms C Gravener (60)
10/1
9
7.0
11/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: Lachlan King (57.5)
11/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Zantelagh (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - Southern Cross Austereo Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.51 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
15/2
6g Shellscrape x Lakeside Miss (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Miss Blusparks, Shoot Thru Blu,
2
1.5
9/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
9/1
4m Master Of Design x Bang Goes Lang (Langfuhr (CAN))
3
1.7
Trumbo (3)
9/2
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Billy Owen (59)
9/2
5g California Dane x Cannshe (Canny Lad )
4
3.8
13/4
T: S Spackman
R: Nick Heywood (57)
13/4
3g Foxwedge x Peach Tree (Bel Esprit )
5
4.0
100/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: Ms S Metcalfe (52.5)
100/1
5g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Wonderville (Grass Wonder (USA))
6
4.1
20/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: B McDougall (60)
20/1
5g Congrats (USA) x Forever Hailey (More Than Ready (USA))
7
4.3
13/2
T: J D Whitelaw
R: Josh Richards (54)
13/2
5m Dr Doute's x Hanaa (More Than Ready (USA))
8
4.7
20/1
T: J W Marzol
R: M A Cahill (58)
20/1
4g Nicconi x Expediency (Success Express (USA))
9
5.3
40/1
T: J W Marzol
R: M Heagney (57)
40/1
5g Sebring x Idalia Belle (Hard Spun (USA))
10
6.5
3/1F
T: D J McCarthy
R: Simon Miller (60.5)
3/1F
4g Nicconi x Very Bright (General Nediym )
11
8.6
30/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: S Guymer (55.5)
30/1
4m Onemorenomore x Willingani (More Than Ready (USA))
12
9.5
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: N Souquet (57.5)
30/1
4g Bon Hoffa x Defacto (Viscount )