Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, March 25

Race 1 - Sky Racing Active Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.62 (34.53)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
1/1F
T: James Cummings
R: T Marquand (56)
1/1F
2
2.5
8/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (56)
8/1
2c Exceed And Excel x Puzzle (Shamardal (USA))
3
3.0
9/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56)
9/1
2c I Am Invincible x Eimhis (Al Samer )
4
3.8
11/4
T: G A Ryan
R: R Dolan (54.5)
11/4
5
8.3
11/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: N Rawiller (56)
11/2
2c Written Tycoon x Graphic (Rubiton )
6
9.1
100/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (56)
100/1
Race 2 - Bisley Workwear Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.83 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
25/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: Tommy Berry (56)
25/1
2f All Too Hard x Juliet's Princess (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Kuramae,
2
1.0
7/4F
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
7/4F
2f Exceed And Excel x Abduction (Street Cry (IRE))
3
1.1
9/4
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (56)
9/4
2f Exceed And Excel x Inglorious (CAN) (Hennessy (USA))
4
1.5
13/4
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (56)
13/4
2f Snitzel x Srikandi (Dubawi (IRE))
5
3.9
Xylaroo (12)
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (56)
20/1
2f I Am Invincible x Coco Kerringle (Exceed And Excel )
6
4.3
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (56)
20/1
2f Vancouver x Paprika (General Nediym )
7
5.7
100/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (56)
100/1
8
6.2
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
20/1
2f I Am Invincible x Mizzle (USA) (Rahy (USA))
9
6.6
150/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
150/1
2f Wandjina x Written (Written Tycoon )
10
8.9
150/1
T: G Portelli
R: J R Collett (56)
150/1
2f Albrecht x Bashful (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
11
9.2
40/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (56)
40/1
2f Smart Missile x Skyline Blush (Northern Meteor )
Race 3 - Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.51 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/2
T: J C Coyle
R: T Marquand (56.5)
5/2
3f Testa Rossa x Miss Falsterbo (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Extreme Style,
2
0.8
1/1F
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
1/1F
3c Snitzel x Madame Andree (War Emblem (USA))
3
1.6
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (58.5)
6/1
3g Adelaide (IRE) x Pentimento (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
1.8
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
8/1
3g I Am Invincible x Dual Diamond (Redoute's Choice )
5
2.1
200/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Travis Wolfgram (58.5)
200/1
3g Uncle Mo (USA) x Hot Flash (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
2.3
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (57)
20/1
4m Smart Missile x Peace Academy (Royal Academy (USA))
7
8.1
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55.5)
20/1
4m Pierro x Shania Dane (Danehill (USA))
8
9.4
100/1
T: Ms T Boyd
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
100/1
9
25.1
150/1
T: Mick Attard
R: R Brewer (59)
150/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x La Souvenir (NZ) (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
Race 4 - Tab (Bm76) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:31.98 (34.58)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
11/8F
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Bowman (57.5)
11/8F
4h Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Harvest Queen (IRE) (Spinning World (USA))
Winning siblings: Good Choice, Helene Happy Star,
2
0.2
8/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: S Clipperton (54)
8/1
3g Pierro x Alzora (Redoute's Choice )
3
0.3
10/1
T: W P Cave
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
10/1
5g Elvstroem x Lady In Paris (Zeditave )
4
1.5
4/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
4/1
4g Pierro x Lucky Angel (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.9
4/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: T Marquand (55.5)
4/1
4g Pierro x Aqua D'Amore (Danehill (USA))
6
3.7
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: K Mc Evoy (58)
20/1
7
4.4
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (55.5)
12/1
8
4.5
60/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: J Penza (54)
60/1
Race 5 - Casino Prince @ Vinery (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.19 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Chat (2)
2/1F
T: John Thompson
R: N Rawiller (60)
2/1F
3g Deep Field x Only Words (End Sweep (USA))
2
0.8
15/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (59)
15/1
3g Sidestep x Continua (Wonderful World )
3
1.0
30/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (55.5)
30/1
3g Proisir x Bow Lane (NZ) (Russian Hero (NZ))
4
1.7
9/2
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (58)
9/2
3g Tavistock (NZ) x Big Voices (Duke Of Marmalade (IRE))
5
2.3
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56)
9/1
3g Charm Spirit (IRE) x Enduja (Encosta De Lago )
6
3.1
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (58.5)
20/1
3g Shooting To Win x Mead (Galileo (IRE))
7
3.2
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
8/1
3f Pierro x Gallica (Redoute's Choice )
8
3.7
Starla (8)
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (57)
7/1
3f Snitzel x Houston Benefactor (Encosta De Lago )
9
4.2
15/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (61.5)
15/1
3g Smart Missile x Negotiate (Red Ransom (USA))
10
6.5
9/1
T: J G Sargent
R: S Clipperton (57)
9/1
3f All Too Hard x Our Quivira (NZ) (Spinning World (USA))
11
7.3
25/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: T Marquand (58.5)
25/1
3g War x Deluga Lass (Magnus )