Breednet Results

WINGATUI - Monday, December 26

Race 1 - McCraw Farrier (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:36.83
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/3
T: M and M Pitman
R: S L Wynne (54.5)
2/3
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Stars In Flight (Cape Cross (IRE))
Winning siblings: Star Secret,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/8
T: L G Didham
R: Ms K Williams (57)
8/8
4g Alamosa x Jayasuriya (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
3
2.8
1/1F
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (54.5)
1/1F
6g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Sutology (Straussbrook (AUS))
4
4.1
4/4
T: K L Tyler
R: L Kalychurun (54)
4/4
5
4.2
3/2
T: M J Harris
R: C W Johnson (59)
3/2
4h O'Reilly x Russian Embassy (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
5.2
10/10
T: Ms S McKay
R: J R Lowry (57.5)
10/10
5g Alamosa x Ships Belle (Kinjite )
7
7.2
5/5
T: K and I Taplin
R: K Mudhoo (57.5)
5/5
7g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Our Phoebe (Cape Cross (IRE))
8
8.0
6/6
T: S J Prince
R: S Muniandy (58.5)
6/6
9
9.8
12/13
T: T Charles and P Corbett
R: S A Wahab (53.5)
12/13
6g Storm Creek (USA) x Straight Ace (Straight Strike (USA))
10
11.8
7/7
T: A T Beckett
R: L Callaway (56.5)
7/7
4g Edenwold (CAN) x Gypsy Blue (Gaius (IRE))
11
12.1
Lydia (15)
13/12
T: T J Kennedy
R: C R Barnes (54.5)
13/12
12
13.1
9/9
T: S J Prince
R: T R Moseley (57)
9/9
5g Pins (AUS) x Senorita Ivory (Senor Pete (USA))
13
27.4
11/11
T: B Laking
R: K Selvan (58)
11/11
6g Edenwold (CAN) x The Smart Tart (Doctor David (USA))
Race 2 - Otago Packaging Supplies-Bm65 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:36.55
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/1F
T: M and M Pitman
R: S L Wynne (59)
1/1F
7g Red Ransom (USA) x Formal Combat (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/4
T: T J Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (58)
5/4
3
2.8
Kona (3)
11/10
T: B and S Anderton
R: S Muniandy (58.5)
11/10
5g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Leeward Prevails (Justice Prevails (AUS))
4
3.0
9/9
T: Ms S McKay
R: L Kalychurun (54)
9/9
6m Postponed (USA) x Switches (AUS) (Naturalism )
5
4.0
3/5
T: J and K Parsons
R: K Mudhoo (55)
3/5
6m Le Bec Fin x Equity Rose (Paris House (GB))
6
4.5
6/7
T: M and W Coles
R: R Cuneen (57.5)
6/7
5g Cecconi (AUS) x Jaded (Faltaat (USA))
7
4.8
4/3
T: Ms S McKay
R: G A Jogoo (55.5)
4/3
5m Iffraaj (GB) x Abashed (AUS) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
8
4.9
10/11
T: P J Rudkin
R: P Shaikh (54)
10/11
5g Keeper (AUS) x Car Key (AUS) (Carnegie (IRE))
9
6.7
12/12
T: K and I Taplin
R: J R Lowry (56.5)
12/12
7g Bunker x Gencay (Grosvenor )
10
6.8
7/6
T: Ms A Dickson
R: Ms K Williams (58)
7/6
7m Lucky Unicorn (AUS) x Seraphina (Montjeu (IRE))
11
8.1
2/2
T: K and P Hughes
R: T R Moseley (57.5)
2/2
4m Iffraaj (GB) x Emerald (Grosvenor )
12
14.4
8/8
T: L R Beckett
R: L Callaway (57)
8/8
4g Guillotine x Rodeo Queen (Occidental Tourist (USA))
13
18.4
13/13
T: K L Tyler
R: S A Wahab (55)
13/13
5g Minstrel Court (AUS) x Aventura (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
14
26.7
Commix (14)
14/14
T: S J Prince
R: C R Barnes (55.5)
14/14
5m Fully Fledged x Kitty O'Hara (Mellifont (USA))
Race 3 - Southern Motor Group (Bm85) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:37.16
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/3
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (57.5)
4/3
10g Savabeel (AUS) x Lightning Spur (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
This nick: 17 runners; 17 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
2.5
1/1F
T: Ms J Hay
R: Ms K Williams (55)
1/1F
5m Iffraaj (GB) x Latestu (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
3
2.8
2/2
T: B W Wilson
R: C W Johnson (55)
2/2
5g Raise The Flag (GB) x Groom Thee (Groom Dancer (USA))
4
2.9
6/6
T: N W Coulbeck
R: K Mudhoo (54)
6/6
7m Istidaad (USA) x Burn Time (Desert Sun (GB))
5
3.1
5/5
T: S Kennedy and A Furlong
R: S Muniandy (57.5)
5/5
7g Iffraaj (GB) x Gimmee Moore (Kreisler (IRE))
6
3.3
8/8
T: J and J Gordon
R: G A Jogoo (59)
8/8
8g Remind (USA) x Viva Lyphard (USA) (Lyphard (USA))
7
3.6
3/4
T: D Champion and K Murphy
R: S L Wynne (54)
3/4
5g Raise The Flag (GB) x Hippo Priscilla (Blues Traveller (IRE))
8
9.9
7/7
T: S J Prince
R: L Kalychurun (56.5)
7/7
9g O'Reilly x Fellowship (AUS) (Success Express (USA))
Race 4 - Wal's Plant Land Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:25.58
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/6
T: B and S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (57)
7/6
Winning siblings: Raise You Five,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/7
T: D R McKenzie
R: S A Wahab (51)
6/7
3f Zacinto (GB) x Dream Gift (Generous (IRE))
3
1.5
8/8
T: T J Kennedy
R: R Cuneen (56.5)
8/8
4m Raise The Flag (GB) x Sustain (Danzighill (AUS))
4
1.9
2/3
T: J and J Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (56.5)
2/3
5
2.4
5/5
T: K and I Taplin
R: C W Johnson (58.5)
5/5
4g Thewayyouare (USA) x Tapinsky (Stravinsky (USA))
6
2.6
12/12
T: Carolyn Black
R: Ruzaili Yatim (55.5)
12/12
5g Edenwold (CAN) x Killycon Rose (Mujahid (USA))
7
2.8
Edward (2)
3/2
T: Claire Anderton
R: Ms K Williams (58.5)
3/2
8
4.1
4/4
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (56.5)
4/4
3g Raise The Flag (GB) x Miss Agavero (AUS) (With Class (CAN))
9
4.6
1/1F
T: B D Court
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
1/1F
4g Per Incanto (USA) x We Leica (Zeditave (AUS))
10
6.1
10/10
T: N Patterson and K Horrell
R: G A Jogoo (56.5)
10/10
5g Gold Centre (AUS) x Time For Fun (Kingdom Bay )
11
6.9
14/14
T: Carolyn Black
R: L Callaway (56.5)
14/14
6m Falkirk x Sojourn (Keeper (AUS))
12
7.4
13/13
T: J Yeo
R: L Kalychurun (55)
13/13
3g Coats Choice (AUS) x Roseline (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
13
7.9
11/11
T: T J Kennedy
R: S L Wynne (57)
11/11
3g Raise The Flag (GB) x Curlu (Kingfisher Mill (USA))
14
8.0
9/9
T: D J Horrell
R: S Muniandy (56.5)
9/9
Race 5 - Speight's 2&3yo (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:12.02
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: C W Johnson (55.5)
2/1
3f Starcraft x Savoia (AUS) (Charge Forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Miss Labasa,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/2F
T: N W Tiley
R: S L Wynne (55.5)
1/2F
3f Showcasing (GB) x Nancho Bella (Mr. Nancho (ARG))
3
0.5
4/4
T: J and K Parsons
R: Ms K Williams (55.5)
4/4
3f Pins (AUS) x Metropolitan (Elusive City (USA))
4
5.0
7/7
T: Ms S McKay
R: G A Jogoo (53.5)
7/7
3f Showcasing (GB) x Quizzical (Carnegie (IRE))
5
6.0
3/3
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (54.5)
3/3
3g Wanted (AUS) x Stellafire (Testa Rossa (AUS))
6
13.3
8/8
T: Carolyn Black
R: Ruzaili Yatim (54.5)
8/8
3c Gallant Guru (AUS) x Killycon Rose (Mujahid (USA))
7
15.6
6/6
T: N W Coulbeck
R: K Mudhoo (54.5)
6/6
3f Showcasing (GB) x Valderama (Elusive City (USA))
300
0.0
5/5
T: Andrew Carston
R: R Firdhaus (54.5)
5/5
3c Zacinto (GB) x Julia (Ishiguru (USA))
Race 6 - Kb Contractors (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:10.97
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/2
T: J and K Parsons
R: K Mudhoo (54.5)
2/2
4m Tickets (AUS) x Cupcakes (AUS) (Anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: One Tuff Cupcake, Porky Pies,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Macy (5)
1/1F
T: T J Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (58)
1/1F
4m Darci Brahma x Rough Crossing (Prince Of Praise )
3
1.9
6/6
T: J and K Parsons
R: G A Jogoo (53)
6/6
4
2.2
4/4
T: S R Tyler
R: J R Lowry (58)
4/4
5
2.3
12/12
T: S J Prince
R: R Cuneen (56.5)
12/12
4m Coats Choice (AUS) x O'Ruby (O'Reilly )
6
2.6
10/11
T: K and I Taplin
R: S A Wahab (52)
10/11
4m Makfi (GB) x Tapildo (Rhythm (USA))
7
3.6
8/9
T: K L Tyler
R: L Kalychurun (55)
8/9
5g Pins (AUS) x Fiorenza (Stravinsky (USA))
8
4.9
3/3
T: D M Crozier
R: C R Barnes (59.5)
3/3
4g Danger Looms (AUS) x Gin Rummy (Masterpiece (AUS))
9
5.2
7/7
T: Ms S McKay
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
7/7
5g Darci Brahma x Glitterati (GB) (Observatory (USA))
10
5.5
Katango (14)
14/14
T: B Laking
R: K Selvan (54.5)
14/14
5m Fully Fledged x Kat Ballou (Brief Truce (USA))
11
7.3
5/5
T: Ms S McKay
R: S Muniandy (58)
5/5
5g Pins (AUS) x Look At Moiye (O'Reilly )
12
8.3
11/10
T: E E Winsloe
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
11/10
13
8.4
13/13
T: K L Tyler
R: P Shaikh (55.5)
13/13
7g Keeper (AUS) x Hurricane Fashion (AUS) (Hurricane Sky (AUS))
14
22.4
9/8
T: K L Tyler
R: L Callaway (58.5)
9/8
5g Snitzel (AUS) x Jubilee Kate (AUS) (Distinctly North (USA))
Race 7 - Bp2go Alco Mosgiel Stakes (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.03
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Batman (3)
2/3
T: N F Ridley
R: Ms K Williams (58)
2/3
7g Falkirk x Zuri (Kaapstad )
Winning siblings: Shindano,
This nick: 16 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/2
T: A M Cowan
R: R Cuneen (60)
3/2
5g Perfectly Ready (AUS) x Pica Pica (Stravinsky (USA))
3
2.5
4/4
T: J and K Parsons
R: C W Johnson (53)
4/4
5m Edenwold (CAN) x Miss Benro (Cullen (AUS))
4
4.8
1/1F
T: M and M Pitman
R: S L Wynne (57)
1/1F
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Gamble Me (AUS) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
5.6
6/6
T: K and P Hughes
R: L Kalychurun (53)
6/6
6m Darci Brahma x Trouville (AUS) (Hurricane Sky (AUS))
6
5.9
5/5
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (57)
5/5
8g Darci Brahma x Besty Coup (Justice Prevails (AUS))
7
6.7
10/10
T: S R Tyler
R: G A Jogoo (53)
10/10
7g Iffraaj (GB) x Catch The Day (Keeper (AUS))
8
7.2
7/7
T: E E Winsloe
R: J R Lowry (57.5)
7/7
9
7.5
8/8
T: B and S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (55.5)
8/8
6g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Mega Babe (Personal Escort (USA))
10
10.3
9/9
T: N W Coulbeck
R: S Muniandy (59)
9/9
9g Al Akbar x Elderslie (Woodborough (USA))
Race 8 - Allied Security Hcp (2200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:20.35
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
3/3
T: T J Kennedy
R: C R Barnes (54)
3/3
5m Raise The Flag (GB) x Lesley Brook (No Excuse Needed (GB))
Winning siblings: Prince Of Brooks,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
2/2
T: J and K Parsons
R: K Mudhoo (60)
2/2
8g Zabeel x Labyrinth (Last Tycoon (IRE))
3
1.6
McMay (9)
4/4
T: T and L Prendergast
R: S L Wynne (54.5)
4/4
7m Yamanin Vital x McMammoth (McGinty )
4
2.1
1/1F
T: N and B Blatch
R: T R Moseley (59)
1/1F
5
2.4
5/5
T: T Charles and P Corbett
R: L Kalychurun (54)
5/5
6g Flying Spur (AUS) x Lacada (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
6
3.9
7/7
T: K and P Hughes
R: L Callaway (55)
7/7
6g Spartacus (IRE) x Aromay (Green Perfume (USA))
7
5.2
6/6
T: Jo-Anne Dalton
R: K Selvan (55)
6/6
9g Yamanin Vital x Personal Princess (Personal Escort (USA))
Race 9 - Fire & Mechanical (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.67
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
1/1F
T: M and M Pitman
R: S L Wynne (61)
1/1F
4h Al Maher (AUS) x Dance Hit (Tights (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
3.5
6/5
T: Andrew Carston
R: Ms K Williams (55)
6/5
3
5.0
8/9
T: S J Woodsford
R: R Cuneen (57)
8/9
4
5.2
5/6
T: K and P Hughes
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
5/6
5m Coats Choice (AUS) x Custom Maid (Centaine (AUS))
5
5.7
13/13
T: K L Tyler
R: S A Wahab (54)
13/13
6m Alamosa x How Fantastique (AUS) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
6.5
3/3
T: Patrick Collins
R: G A Jogoo (56)
3/3
5m Alamosa x Double Elle (Generous (IRE))
7
7.0
7/7
T: B and S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (55)
7/7
6m Falkirk x Zerperfluous (Zerpour (IRE))
8
7.8
12/12
T: K L Tyler
R: L Kalychurun (55)
12/12
4g Alamosa x Woodbury Belle (Woodbury Lad (USA))
9
8.6
2/2
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (56.5)
2/2
5g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Mega Babe (Personal Escort (USA))
10
8.9
9/8
T: B and S Anderton
R: S Muniandy (59)
9/8
5g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Upclosenpersonal (Personal Escort (USA))
11
10.7
4/4
T: J and K Parsons
R: K Mudhoo (60.5)
4/4
12
12.0
Entree (14)
10/10
T: Ms S McKay
R: L Callaway (55)
10/10
5m Tiger Prawn (SAF) x Jamacia (Woodbury Lad (USA))
13
17.8
Quartet (11)
11/11
T: B and S Anderton
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
11/11
6m King's Chapel (AUS) x Arche (Danasinga (AUS))
14
25.1
14/14
T: Amanda Soper
R: K Selvan (58.5)
14/14
4g Civics (AUS) x Amron Lady (Bijou D'Inde (GB))