Breednet Results

BALLINA - Friday, January 13

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.80 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4
T: B and D Guy
R: R Plumb (58)
7/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: T A Commerford
R: S Traecey (54.5)
20/1
3
2.5
13/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57.5)
13/8F
4
2.6
5/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (56)
5/1
3g murtajill (AUS) x thirtytwored (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
2.7
12/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
12/1
4g seidnazar (AUS) x in kalbar (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
6
4
16/1
T: A F Ryan
R: M Paget (54.5)
16/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x delores (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
4.9
40/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Shimodaira (52.5)
40/1
4m real saga (AUS) x casa del mar (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
8
6.4
40/1
T: Ms K Doughty
R: Geoffrey Goold (57)
40/1
3c zoffany (IRE) x sirocco mist (AUS) (brocco (USA))
9
6.5
60/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54.5)
60/1
10
7.4
16/1
T: Owen Glue
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
16/1
11
10.3
40/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
40/1
5m minardi (USA) x madame halsey (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
12
10.6
30/1
T: Ms K Doughty
R: L P Rolls (56)
30/1
3g street sense (USA) x petta gaye (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 2 - Farewell Graeme Birney Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.50 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/13F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57.5)
4/13F
3g trusting (AUS) x web of love (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kumo Sun,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
50/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (57)
50/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x velyell (AUS) (encores (NZ))
3
4.8
30/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
30/1
3g real saga (AUS) x yabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
5.3
30/1
T: K J Randall
R: Mikiko Nakao (56)
30/1
7g storm shadow (AUS) x abadeed (AUS) (majaahed (USA))
5
6.9
30/1
T: A Parramore
R: S Traecey (59)
30/1
4g excellent art (GB) x ellen may (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
8.3
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
30/1
4g al maher (AUS) x brecon rose (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
7
8.7
20/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Ms F Jervis (59)
20/1
8
9.1
Mizaru (14)
8/1
T: Ms K Doughty
R: Geoffrey Goold (55.5)
8/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x see no evil (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
9.5
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (59)
14/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x the zealot (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
10
10.9
14/1
T: D J Graham
R: L P Rolls (59)
14/1
4g zizou (AUS) x bukhoor (AUS) (jeune (GB))
11
11.4
40/1
T: P J Facoory
R: V D Johnston (59)
40/1
4g bel danoro (AUS) x eagle jan (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
12
16.2
16/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: M Shimodaira (53.5)
16/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x miss marianne (AUS) (commands (AUS))
13
17.8
30/1
T: Trevor Burgess
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
30/1
6g storm shadow (AUS) x in joke (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
14
20.6
15/1
T: S B Laming
R: R J Bishop (59)
15/1
Race 3 - Tursa Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.30 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: M Bennett (55)
6/1
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/1
T: H Kilner
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
7/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x jetling (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
3
1.1
16/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (55)
16/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x regal county (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
4
1.3
5/2F
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (55)
5/2F
3f henrythenavigator (USA) x sixtyfour (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3
14/1
T: J B Petersen
R: L P Rolls (55)
14/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x pililani (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
3.1
30/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (52)
30/1
3f court command (AUS) x margette (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
7
3.7
9/2
T: B and D Guy
R: R Plumb (55)
9/2
3f stratum (AUS) x tresor (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
4
20/1
T: S J Phelps
R: M McGuren (57)
20/1
3g monashee mountain (USA) x rose general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.1
12/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
12/1
3f natural destiny (AUS) x secret stash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
4.3
25/1
T: W P Nugent
R: R McMahon (55)
25/1
3f raheeb (AUS) x dizzy joker (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
4.7
30/1
T: T A Commerford
R: S Traecey (55)
30/1
3f duke of marmalade (IRE) x satin sands (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
12
4.9
7/2
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (57)
7/2
3g dr green (NZ) x madame halsey (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
13
5.5
30/1
T: M D Trihey
R: M Paget (55)
30/1
3f bradbury's luck (AUS) x moringa's serenade (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
14
8.2
20/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
20/1
3g monashee mountain (USA) x gay aura (AUS) (gay biscay (AUS))
Race 4 - XXXX Summer Hcp (C1) (1250m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.40 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Corinne Miles (50)
12/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1F
T: D T Kelly
R: Noriyuki Masuda (56.5)
3/1F
4g ferocity (AUS) x harley ma (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
3
0.6
14/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (55)
14/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x hot anchor (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
0.8
16/1
T: Daniel Want
R: M Bennett (54)
16/1
4m dr green (NZ) x superfly (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
1.1
Kaphni (1)
4/1
T: Rodney Hurley
R: Jackson Murphy (58)
4/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x nanda kot (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
1.4
40/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: W D'Avila (54)
40/1
5m exceedingly good (AUS) x bilinga bay (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
2
Metazoa (12)
4/1
T: Scott Henley
R: R McMahon (54)
4/1
3f pluck (USA) x faking (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
2.2
6/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: L P Rolls (54.5)
6/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x cenotime (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
9
4.1
9/1
T: D J Savins
R: S Galloway (55)
9/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
4.2
20/1
T: S Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55.5)
20/1
11
4.4
40/1
T: C J O'Reilly
R: S Traecey (54)
40/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x more tisha (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
12
11.5
4/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: J L Taylor (54)
4/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x sleepy hollow (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 5 - Happy Birthday Lyn Neven (C1) (1250m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.00 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Scott Henley
R: R McMahon (58.5)
4/1
4g street sense (USA) x spurani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
16/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Matthew Palmer (55.5)
16/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
1.4
10/1
T: W K Sutton
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
10/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x lyzealous (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
1.7
5/1
T: Ian Savins
R: M Paget (55)
5/1
5
1.8
Mshindi (12)
15/2
T: D T Kelly
R: V D Johnston (54)
15/2
4m beautiful crown (USA) x lightning luse (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
2.6
9/4F
T: Ms D Trembath
R: M McGuren (57.5)
9/4F
3g all american (AUS) x bit of a gal (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
7
3.6
16/1
T: Amy Usher
R: Mikiko Nakao (51.5)
16/1
7m monashee mountain (USA) x callaina (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
8
3.7
14/1
T: Debra Ainsworth
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
14/1
5g all bar one (AUS) x fast bid (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
9
4.6
Moogem (15)
40/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
10
4.8
14/1
T: S Hardy
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57)
14/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x spud's sister (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
11
5.3
16/1
T: A F Ryan
R: M Bennett (54)
16/1
4m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
12
5.9
16/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (55)
16/1
5g frisco view (USA) x pop's girl (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
13
6.4
9/1
T: L D Kelly
R: L P Rolls (54)
9/1
3f jet spur (AUS) x gondola girl (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
14
8.3
16/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
16/1
Race 6 - Domesday At Aquis Farm (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.50 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: David Joice
R: Corey Bayliss (57)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/1
T: S Cumming
R: Ms J Worley (60.5)
15/1
3
1.9
7/2
T: G C Kilner
R: Noriyuki Masuda (59.5)
7/2
3f choisir (AUS) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
4
2.4
7/1
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: Carla Dougherty (56)
7/1
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x just like sam (AUS) (greenlander (GB))
5
2.7
Tiaconi (12)
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
14/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x coast city (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
6
3.2
5/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57.5)
5/2F
3f testa rossa (AUS) x zulu queen (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
3.6
16/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
16/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x wild and windswept (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
8
3.9
15/1
T: H Kilner
R: Olivia Pickering (61)
15/1
8g towkay (AUS) x ulmer (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
9
5.5
14/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
14/1
7g nuclear freeze (USA) x gentle air (AUS) (fossicker (AUS))
10
5.9
9/2
T: B and D Guy
R: R Plumb (58.5)
9/2
4g show a heart (AUS) x bareena (AUS) (filante (NZ))
11
8.6
50/1
T: Ricky Rohde
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57.5)
50/1
5g time thief (AUS) x shags' sister (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
12
8.7
25/1
T: T A Commerford
R: C P Franklin (61.5)
25/1
5g pins (AUS) x baas (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 7 - Tab.Com.Au January Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.20 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Rodney Hurley
R: Jackson Murphy (59)
9/2
6g danewin (AUS) x riverbed (AUS) (bao lack (USA))
Winning siblings: Rapid Win, Sirca Dane,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: H J Norman
R: J L Taylor (56)
5/2F
6m casino prince (AUS) x jazz band (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.3
7/1
T: Ms K Doughty
R: Geoffrey Goold (57.5)
7/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x aadelaidee (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
3.3
14/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Galloway (54)
14/1
4m bernardini (USA) x polar (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
3.6
15/4
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
15/4
7g iffraaj (GB) x infinity (NZ) (markella (FR))
6
4.1
14/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: M Shimodaira (52)
14/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x gone wild (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
6.7
6/1
T: A J Pilling
R: M McGuren (59)
6/1
5g time thief (AUS) x secret habit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
6.9
20/1
T: Ms T Green
R: L P Rolls (54)
20/1
7g holy roman emperor (IRE) x tease me (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
11.5
25/1
T: D J Graham
R: A Dykes (54)
25/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x seventh heaven (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
10
11.7
6/1
T: W P Nugent
R: R McMahon (54)
6/1
Race 8 - Slipway Hotel Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.10 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Garry Baker
R: R Plumb (58)
10/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: D T Kelly
R: Noriyuki Masuda (58.5)
5/2F
4g ferocity (AUS) x frilly (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
3
1.1
7/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57)
7/2
4
1.3
7/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
7/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x automatic slim (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
5
1.9
Galiano (12)
40/1
T: Ian Savins
R: W D'Avila (54.5)
40/1
5g danewin (AUS) x miss cabriolet (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
6
2.2
14/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: L R Dittman (58.5)
14/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x glendelvine (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
7
2.3
14/1
T: W P Nugent
R: M Bennett (55)
14/1
5m fastnet rock (AUS) x quick start (GB) (zamindar (USA))
8
2.4
7/1
T: T Fletcher
R: R McMahon (55)
7/1
9
3.9
40/1
T: H J Adams
R: Brendon Newport (54)
40/1
10
4.1
11/2
T: Ms T Green
R: S Galloway (55.5)
11/2
11
5.2
14/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Matthew Palmer (56.5)
14/1
5g bachelor duke (USA) x asshewaqua (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
12
8.3
20/1
T: D J Graham
R: A Dykes (54)
20/1
Race 9 - Spill The Beans At Aquis-Bm55 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.70 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
40/1
T: David Joice
R: Corey Bayliss (57)
40/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
14/1
T: D J Graham
R: L P Rolls (59.5)
14/1
5g red element (AUS) x khaptrist (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
3
0.5
16/1
T: D A Felton
R: M Paget (54)
16/1
5m monashee mountain (USA) x moringa's mercury (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
4
0.6
9/2F
T: Ms J Pratten
R: S Galloway (56.5)
9/2F
5m teranaba (AUS) x sarab miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
5
1.2
Hauser (8)
20/1
T: Ms R Cooper
R: R Plumb (58)
20/1
6
1.6
11/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms F Jervis (60)
11/1
7
1.7
9/1
T: M A Palmer
R: J L Taylor (56)
9/1
4g bold expectation (AUS) x rock concert (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
8
2
7/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (58)
7/1
7g benicio (AUS) x quipu (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
2.2
7/1
T: S J Bennett
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
7/1
10
3.2
14/1
T: K Hickmott
R: M Shimodaira (57.5)
14/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x diamonesque (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
11
3.3
8/1
T: B and D Guy
R: M McGuren (56.5)
8/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x cabena (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
12
4
5/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: M Bennett (57.5)
5/1
3g tickets (AUS) x corelli miss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
13
5.2
14/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: P Timbery (59.5)
14/1
5g road to rock (AUS) x millvstroem (NZ) (elvstroem (AUS))
14
5.8
12/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Ms A Badger (54)
12/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x salinger (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.