Breednet Results

BALNARRING - Sunday, March 10

Race 1 - Rst Trophy (1) (2000m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(3) Time: 2:08.30
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
8/1
T: R E Laing
R: Shaun Cooper (63)
8/1
5m shocking (AUS) x fabianska (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Barachino, Fabulanski, Street Allure,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
10/9F
T: Timothy Grace
R: Tim Grace (64.5)
10/9F
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x miss londolozi (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
10.3
9/1
T: Tetyana Furdetska
R: Ms D Walker (67.5)
9/1
4g helene mascot (IRE) x kyiv mail (AUS) (shevchenko (NZ))
4
10.7
11/4
T: R J Besanko
R: Ms C Pace (63)
11/4
4g bullet train (GB) x in the neaux (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
5
20.7
7/2
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (63)
7/2
5m mastercraftsman (IRE) x cultured (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 2 - Trophy Race (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:09.98
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
9/4
T: Mark C Webb
R: Tim Grace (63)
9/4
5g savabeel (AUS) x affairoftheheart (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Holstein, Rocket Spade,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4
T: Ms C Boyd
R: Mr R Douglas (66)
15/4
6g viking ruler (AUS) x pendulum miss (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
3
2.6
1/1F
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Ms C Pace (64)
1/1F
4
9.5
Beltum (1)
7/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Samantha Noble (66)
7/1
7g stratum (AUS) x mehitabel (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 3 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.73
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
8/1
T: Ms K Hill
R: Ms M Morris (67)
8/1
7g zariz (AUS) x miss ebony (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
Winning siblings: Royal Cargo,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4F
T: R J Coombes
R: Ms C Pace (65)
9/4F
4m squamosa (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
5.1
5/2
T: T Kilgower
R: Maxwell Keenan (65)
5/2
7m zuberi (AUS) x just scarlett (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
4
7
Malonga (10)
4/1
T: R E Laing
R: Tim Grace (61)
4/1
3f polanski (AUS) x maquina (AUS) (archway (IRE))
5
7.7
Wammo (3)
5/1
T: M A Burnell
R: Toby Lake (67.5)
5/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x pago miss (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
7.9
16/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Caitlin King (63)
16/1
3f domesday (AUS) x chartilla (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
8
16/1
T: S G Noble
R: Samantha Noble (65)
16/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x unbridled ambiance (USA) (unbridled time (USA))
8
10
14/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Shaun Cooper (65)
14/1
6m stryker (AUS) x she's no flirt (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
11.8
25/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Ms D Walker (67)
25/1
5g masterprint (AUS) x joffa girl (AUS) (cavalry (AUS))
Race 4 - Trophy Race (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.38
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
13/4
T: Ms C Knight
R: Shaun Cooper (75.5)
13/4
8g econsul (NZ) x rate the choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/4F
T: Tony Romeo
R: Dylan Dean (68.5)
11/4F
7g bushranger (IRE) x just for profit (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
3
3.6
3/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Ms M Morris (69)
3/1
4g real saga (AUS) x ossie's secret (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
4
4
11/1
T: A L Douch
R: Tim Grace (62)
11/1
7m god's own (AUS) x encargo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.3
10/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Ms D Waymouth (65)
10/1
6g danerich (AUS) x tahitian gem (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
6
9.3
3/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Maxwell Keenan (63)
3/1
4m danesis (IRE) x sandgate (USA) (giacomo (USA))
7
14.8
8/1
T: Ms K McAdam
R: Ms C Pace (66)
8/1
8
16
30/1
T: N T Robb
R: Ms D Walker (63)
30/1
7g mossman (AUS) x hyperinflation (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 5 - Rst Trophy (3) (1050m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.23
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
15/4
T: A W Keenan
R: Ms M Morris (64.5)
15/4
3f bel esprit (AUS) x shiny (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (66)
7/4F
5m reward for effort (AUS) x palaris (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
3.6
7/4F
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Ms D Waymouth (64.5)
7/4F
4
5.2
25/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms D Walker (65.5)
25/1
9g charge forward (AUS) x chosen option (AUS) (salmon leap (USA))
5
5.3
7/1
T: R C Manning
R: Caitlin King (67.5)
7/1
5g all american (AUS) x west love (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
6
8.8
8/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Dylan Dean (65.5)
8/1
9g strategic (AUS) x old blush (IRE) (octagonal (NZ))
7
13.3
30/1
T: Ms T Maddox
R: Ms C Pace (64)
30/1
4g danerich (AUS) x uptown lass (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
16.1
30/1
T: N T Robb
R: Shaun Cooper (63)
30/1
9g econsul (NZ) x jest paula (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 6 - Trophy Race (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:42.48
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
2/5F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Ms M Morris (67.5)
2/5F
4m cape cross (IRE) x permeate (GB) (rail link (GB))
Winning siblings: Lime And Sugar, Shiranda,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: R J Carmichael
R: Dylan Dean (65)
5/2
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x ladyswood (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
1.2
5/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Toby Lake (70)
5/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x optimism (GB) (motivator (GB))
4
6.7
15/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Ms C Pace (65)
15/1
6g rothesay (AUS) x veyana (FR) (kahyasi (IRE))
Race 7 - Rst Trophy (2) (1600m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.11
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
5/2
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (64)
5/2
4g duelled (AUS) x comely's pride (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
Winning siblings: Rajasthan,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4F
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Shaun Cooper (64.5)
9/4F
6m bushranger (IRE) x rosaglow (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
3
1.8
5/2
T: Ms C Boyd
R: Ms M Morris (63)
5/2
3f bel esprit (AUS) x elvirago (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
4
2.2
11/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Ms D Walker (64.5)
11/1
5g stryker (AUS) x whenever (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
3.5
3/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Ms D Waymouth (63)
3/1
4g hard spun (USA) x kathleen mary (AUS) (festival hall (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.