Breednet Results

BATHURST - Monday, December 12

Race 1 - Ice Air 3yo Mdn Plate (1405m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.73
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: W P Cave
R: G Buckley (55)
20/1
3f oratorio (IRE) x girvan (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/2F
T: G A Ryan
R: A Hyeronimus (55)
1/2F
3f snitzel (AUS) x laurinel argie (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
0.5
13/4
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Charles Bishop (57)
13/4
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x bella brocco (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
3
40/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: A Cavallo (55)
40/1
3f choisir (AUS) x jewel of the nile (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
3.7
9/1
T: Todd Rawiller
R: M McGillivray (55)
9/1
3f nom du jeu (NZ) x double okay (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
Race 2 - Westco Hcp (C2) (1405m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.36
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: David Payne
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
15/4
4m more than ready (USA) x rock me baby (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Rock Zone, Sweet Chestnut,
This nick: 14 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/8F
T: L W Curtis
R: J Penza (54)
13/8F
4m casino prince (AUS) x heavenly glow (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
0.6
14/1
T: N Smart
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
14/1
7m assafa (AUS) x vatican angel (AUS) (papal power (USA))
4
2.9
5/1
T: W P Cave
R: G Buckley (58)
5/1
5
4.6
7/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (57)
7/2
4g intergaze (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
6
6.1
11/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Deanne Panya (52.5)
11/1
7
9.3
60/1
T: Emma Gill
R: M A Cahill (54)
60/1
Race 3 - On Trac Ag Plate (C1) (2005m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:04.71
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: C E Ritchie
R: M McGillivray (57)
13/2
4m bushranger (IRE) x mrs commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Commanding Dash, Fonteinium,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/8F
T: W A Hudd
R: C Lever (59)
11/8F
5g shaft (AUS) x orcym (AUS) (orpen (USA))
3
1.7
11/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
11/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x crimson abbey (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
1.8
2/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
2/1
4g pentire (GB) x bluegrass (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
2.4
7/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms J Taylor (54.5)
7/1
4m street sense (USA) x running jeans (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
5.6
40/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (57)
40/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x gypsy googol (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.7
30/1
T: J G Sargent
R: G Buckley (54)
30/1
3f alamosa (NZ) x everswindell (NZ) (align (AUS))
8
6.8
Marvel (2)
30/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
30/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 4 - Central West Electrical Mdn (1205m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.87
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (59)
1/2F
3f charge forward (AUS) x boldina (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 69 runners; 47 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (55)
11/1
6m god's own (AUS) x marjorie (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
1.4
20/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: G Buckley (55)
20/1
4
3
9/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Penza (57)
9/2
3f commands (AUS) x foible (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
5.9
50/1
T: Wayne Austin
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
50/1
3f duporth (AUS) x let's burn a debt (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
6
6.2
5/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
5/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x ten to midnight (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
7.5
40/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (55)
40/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x maryjo mary (AUS) (hegemony (IRE))
8
13.7
80/1
T: Micaela Wheeler
R: A Cavallo (55)
80/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x bemountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
Race 5 - John Holland Rail Mdn Hcp (1205m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.70
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Rachel King (54.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Oakfield Hiawatha,
This nick: 9 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
2/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (57)
2/1F
3g showcasing (GB) x contemplate (NZ) (dream well (FR))
3
5.7
6/1
T: J M Austin
R: G Buckley (59)
6/1
4g de beers (NZ) x poetic faith (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
4
5.9
16/1
T: Richard Litt
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
16/1
3g redoute's show (AUS) x italian beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
6.3
7/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Deanne Panya (53)
7/1
4g keeper (AUS) x crystal baby (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
6.4
50/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (54)
50/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x bazalgette (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
7.7
25/1
T: M R Johnston
R: J Penza (56.5)
25/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x delta princess (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
8
8.9
12/1
T: J G Sargent
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
12/1
3c street cry (IRE) x noesis (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
10.2
7/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Kody Nestor (57)
7/2
3g cape blanco (IRE) x tip the wink (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
13.6
16/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
16/1
11
14.1
66/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: A Chau (56.5)
66/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x gai simone (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
Race 6 - Schweppes (Bm55) (1205m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.57
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: G M Brown
R: Deanne Panya (58)
4/1
4m zizou (AUS) x downsize (NZ) (pins (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1F
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
3/1F
3
2.5
7/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: G Buckley (59.5)
7/2
6g domesday (AUS) x charlotte's way (AUS) (table limit (USA))
4
3.2
13/4
T: M R Johnston
R: R Brewer (58.5)
13/4
4g magic albert (AUS) x elcarim (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
5
3.9
8/1
T: Ms T Williams
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
8/1
6
4.3
25/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
25/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x dubai express (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
5.4
50/1
T: Ashlee Grives
R: M A Cahill (54)
50/1
8
5.7
20/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
20/1
5m murphy's blu boy (AUS) x lakeside miss (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
9
5.9
6/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Kody Nestor (60)
6/1
7m byblos (CHI) x flying grange (AUS) (festival hall (IRE))
Race 7 - Bathurst Rsl Hcp (1405m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.72
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: M R Crockett
R: C Lever (59)
8/1
7g refuse to bend (IRE) x aleta (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/1
T: B T Parker
R: M Travers (55.5)
5/1
6g zariz (AUS) x miss amali (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
1.4
3/1F
T: Rob Potter
R: M A Cahill (59)
3/1F
7g zariz (AUS) x canny angel (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2.3
7/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: J Penza (54)
7/1
6g trotamondo (CHI) x gypsy violin (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
2.7
7/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Deanne Panya (53)
7/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x extra terrestial (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
3
10/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (55.5)
10/1
7g lion heart (USA) x crowded house (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
3.2
9/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: Harry Grace (58)
9/1
9g pins (AUS) x go our dana (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
8
4.1
8/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: Chris C Williams (53)
8/1
9
9.7
14/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: G Buckley (54)
14/1
7m bootleg (AUS) x papal city (AUS) (papal power (USA))
10
18
7/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
7/1
7g volitant (AUS) x hurricane heights (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.