Breednet Results

BEAUDESERT - Wednesday, April 25

Race 1 - R.S.L. Plate (C2) (1650m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:42.57 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
10/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Corey Bayliss (55.5)
10/1
4m monashee mountain (USA) x zella (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
Winning siblings: Granzella,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Brains (2)
9/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
9/2
3g stryker (AUS) x absolute harmony (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.9
11/4
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (57)
11/4
5m longhorn (AUS) x star council (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
4.2
5/1
T: J W Zielke
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
5/1
3g bullet train (GB) x sigidas (AUS) (perugino (USA))
5
4.4
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: L P Rolls (56)
5/4F
3f harbour watch (IRE) x zecchino (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
6
9.9
40/1
T: Florence Braybrook
R: James Orman (57.5)
40/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x terrified (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
25.4
80/1
T: G L Shaw
R: Shannon Doyle (59)
80/1
7g bachelor duke (USA) x ave maree (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 2 - Hibernian Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.71 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: Chris Munce
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
6/4F
3f snitzel (AUS) x driven snow (USA) (storm cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Cloudburst, Polar Blast,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ron Stewart (58)
11/4
4g magic albert (AUS) x hukba (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
3
4.5
5/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
5/2
4g showcasing (GB) x contemplate (NZ) (dream well (FR))
4
10.3
30/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
30/1
4m wanted (AUS) x tan tat tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
11.3
16/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
16/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x woz one (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
6
15.1
80/1
T: R P Bartlett
R: L P Rolls (54)
80/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x wiggly girl (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
7
21.4
15/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
15/1
3f fired (AUS) x smart cookie (AUS) (wurabinda (AUS))
8
23.7
30/1
T: S W Golinski
R: L R Dittman (57)
30/1
3g raheeb (AUS) x cee eight lav (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
27.7
100/1
T: Ms D Franks
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
100/1
2g excelebration (IRE) x corkage (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 3 - The Diggers Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.98 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: Chris Anderson
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
11/8F
3f red element (AUS) x stutter (AUS) (night shift (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/2
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
9/2
3g red dazzler (AUS) x diiny (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
4.8
11/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (55)
11/1
3f purrealist (AUS) x piccadilly moon (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
6.6
5/2
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (55)
5/2
3f sidereus (AUS) x my counsel (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
5
10.9
40/1
T: K J Jones
R: P Hammersley (57)
40/1
3g the hammer (AUS) x smart of course (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
11.1
40/1
T: James Hepworth
R: A Spinks (57)
40/1
3g al samer (AUS) x gudwill (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
7
11.9
40/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Corey Bayliss (53.5)
40/1
8
12.1
12/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: R Fradd (55)
12/1
3f street cry (IRE) x isabelino (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
13.4
80/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: R Wiggins (57)
80/1
10
13.6
20/1
T: Ms T Green
R: G Colless (57)
20/1
3g walking or dancing (NZ) x court short (AUS) (court command (AUS))
11
13.8
60/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: L P Rolls (57)
60/1
12
14.2
25/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: Daniel Griffin (57)
25/1
13
15.5
150/1
T: J E Murdoch
R: M Gray (55)
150/1
3f all american (AUS) x tantomile (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 4 - Lipton Ice Tea (Bm65) (2450m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:40.64 (38.67)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/4
T: T J Gollan
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
15/4
This nick: 12 runners; 11 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/2
T: P R Overell
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
15/2
3
2
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
30/1
6g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2.1
11/8F
T: C J Waller
R: R Fradd (54)
11/8F
4m jimmy choux (NZ) x downloaded (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
5
7.1
9/2
T: R M Adair
R: Nicholas Keal (59)
9/2
6
7.3
80/1
T: James Hepworth
R: A Spinks (55)
80/1
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x madam bligh (AUS) (nine carat (USA))
7
7.6
10/1
T: L J Gough
R: Michael Murphy (54)
10/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x street jam (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
11.1
15/2
T: K J Jones
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
15/2
5g teranaba (AUS) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
9
18.6
30/1
T: Jon Walk
R: L P Rolls (54)
30/1
6g husson (ARG) x atom angel (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
Race 5 - Paradigm Homes (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.63 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
2/1F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (58)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Richwest, Select Gathering,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: R Wiggins (58.5)
20/1
3
6
13/4
T: B J Dais
R: Boris Thornton (59)
13/4
4g snitzel (AUS) x silk ending (USA) (end sweep (USA))
4
6.8
3/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
3/1
5
7
12/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: James Orman (54.5)
12/1
3g captain sonador (AUS) x too few (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
8.5
60/1
T: Ms T Green
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
60/1
8g all bar one (AUS) x marmadamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
7
11
20/1
T: Trevor White
R: Tiffani Brooker (58)
20/1
7g dark lord (NZ) x urania (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
8
11.8
11/1
T: Donald Pearson
R: L R Dittman (57.5)
11/1
9
14.8
16/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (56.5)
16/1
10
17.1
30/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: L P Rolls (56)
30/1
9g mister kwila (AUS) x shinko fortune (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
Race 6 - Beaudesert Cup 25/6 (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.91 (37.34)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
25/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: A Spinks (55.5)
25/1
5g teranaba (AUS) x tasty secret (AUS) (spicy fact (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
11/1
4g commands (AUS) x assertive sound (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
0.4
3/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: N Day (57)
3/1
3
0.4
Perdu (6)
9/1
T: Carl Spry
R: R Plumb (58)
9/1
5
0.9
30/1
T: David Murphy
R: James Orman (58.5)
30/1
7g starcraft (NZ) x alborada (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
1
15/8F
T: R L Heathcote
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
15/8F
7
2.3
8/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms S Lacy (56.5)
8/1
4g sequalo (AUS) x forest dawn (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
8
3.1
11/1
T: J Wehlow
R: R Fradd (56)
11/1
4g choisir (AUS) x princess qualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
4.4
10/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Adam Sewell (59)
10/1
6g tavistock (NZ) x wahaha (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
4.8
Lokitin (12)
60/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Michael Murphy (54)
60/1
6g magnus (AUS) x forest baby (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
11
11.3
50/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (58)
50/1
12
14.8
50/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
50/1
6g ad valorem (USA) x salsify (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 7 - Beaudesert Race Club (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.55 (37.31)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/2
T: Ms K Doughty
R: R Fradd (56)
7/2
3f bradbury's luck (AUS) x moppett (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
1/2F
T: B J Lockwood
R: R McMahon (59)
1/2F
3f time thief (AUS) x brookton flash (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
3
1.7
Allena (6)
8/1
T: S Strazzieri
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
8/1
4m zizou (AUS) x snipps safari (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2.2
40/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: M Schrapel (56)
40/1
6m falvelon (AUS) x regal theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
2.4
10/1
T: B J Costello
R: Alannah Fancourt (55.5)
10/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x not yet (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
6
6.4
20/1
T: Debra Ainsworth
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57)
20/1
5m wanted (AUS) x elleandee (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
6.6
60/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: A Spinks (54)
60/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x acclamation (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
9.9
66/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Ms R Palmer (54)
66/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x willingani (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
24.9
30/1
T: P Duff
R: N Day (55)
30/1
4m clang (AUS) x my girl (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Race 8 - Barrier Reef Pools (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.24 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (57.5)
7/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x elvish (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Elovachill, Impulse Diavolo,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
12/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: G Colless (56.5)
12/1
4g denmarket (AUS) x novotaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
3.1
9/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: J Lloyd (58)
9/4F
5g testa rossa (AUS) x backatem (USA) (notebook (USA))
4
4.9
14/1
T: James Hepworth
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
14/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x littoral (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
5.9
10/1
T: Trevor White
R: M Gray (56)
10/1
5m dutch harry (AUS) x couples of three (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
6
6.7
7/1
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (61)
7/1
7
9.7
60/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
60/1
7g lucky owners (NZ) x more than lucky (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
10.5
7/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Corey Bayliss (58.5)
7/2
9
12.3
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: R Fradd (55.5)
10/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x she's country (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
10
14.6
12/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Nicholas Keal (56.5)
12/1
6m warhead (AUS) x kelana miss (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.