Breednet Results

BENALLA - Monday, November 11

Race 1 - Living Here Xmas Races Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.01 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Salome (9)
10/9F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Michael Poy (56)
10/9F
3f unencumbered (AUS) x maybe i (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: All Too Familiar, Ringerdingding,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Teodore Nugent (56)
7/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x beauty world (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
3
11/2
T: John McArdle
R: Zac Spain (56)
11/2
3f charm spirit (IRE) x dementieva (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
5.2
20/1
T: Mark Thomas
R: Liam Riordan (58)
20/1
3g redente (AUS) x fantasia (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
7
Envivo (4)
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ethan Brown (56)
13/2
6
9
16/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Noonan (56)
16/1
3f globetrotter (USA) x bianan angel (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
7
12.5
15/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Lachlan King (56)
15/1
3f toorak toff (AUS) x spirit of carbine (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
16.5
11/2
T: Ms J Wicks
R: J Baldock (58)
11/2
Race 2 - Techwool Trading Mdn Plate (1606m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.19 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/4F
T: Joshua Julius
R: Zac Spain (55)
9/4F
3f rubick (AUS) x hailbella (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: G L Donaldson
R: J Baldock (58.5)
15/2
4g turffontein (AUS) x my hoaks (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
3
0.6
Shazza (8)
8/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Brodie Loy (56.5)
8/1
4m stryker (AUS) x shibby (AUS) (masterpiece (ARG))
4
1.3
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (57)
15/1
3g lonhro (AUS) x europium (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
5
3.6
13/4
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
13/4
4g niagara (AUS) x dame margot (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
6
4.8
16/1
T: N E Loy
R: Liam Riordan (58.5)
16/1
8g elvstroem (AUS) x gold change (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
7
5.8
30/1
T: Anthony Chibnall
R: Campbell Rawiller (54)
30/1
3g americain (USA) x miss chatter (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
8
5.9
50/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
50/1
7m haradasun (AUS) x decantered (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
6.3
15/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
15/2
10
12.3
6/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: A Lynch (58.5)
6/1
5g lord kanaloa (JPN) x monterey street (USA) (candy ride (ARG))
Race 3 - Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers Mdn (1406m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.65 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/4F
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (58.5)
15/4F
5g equiano (FR) x sayangku (NZ) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Shapurb,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: G W Egan
R: Logan McNeil (54)
8/1
4m ustinov (AUS) x bettencourt (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
1.7
16/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Aitken (56.5)
16/1
4m shamus award (AUS) x potential princess (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
2.7
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (56.5)
100/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x gemabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
2.8
9/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Michael Poy (56.5)
9/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x veetwelve rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
3.5
66/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: J Mallyon (58.5)
66/1
5g von costa de hero (AUS) x big gal (AUS) (regal shot (AUS))
7
3.9
60/1
T: Linc Sullivan
R: Madison Lloyd (53.5)
60/1
5m keep the faith (AUS) x dubs (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
8
4.7
30/1
T: Denise Wallace
R: C J Parish (58.5)
30/1
7g bushranger (IRE) x inala beauty (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
9
5.7
25/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Noonan (58.5)
25/1
10
6.1
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: Campbell Rawiller (53.5)
80/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 4 - Royal Hotel Benalla Mdn Plate (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.39 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/2
T: John McArdle
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
5/2
3f per incanto (USA) x exposed (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Baaqyah,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/4F
T: M D Moroney
R: J Noonan (56.5)
6/4F
3f dalakhani (IRE) x pretty composed (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
1.5
Valoyd (6)
9/2
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (58)
9/2
4m moshe (AUS) x estagal (AUS) (estambul (ARG))
4
1.6
15/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Ethan Brown (58)
15/2
4m star witness (AUS) x fairytale dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
2.3
14/1
T: G W Egan
R: Logan McNeil (55)
14/1
5m elvstroem (AUS) x estagal (AUS) (estambul (ARG))
6
5.8
100/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (58)
100/1
5m bernardini (USA) x typhoon billie (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
5.9
100/1
T: D S Archard
R: Brodie Loy (58)
100/1
8
7.4
Verra (11)
30/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
30/1
9
8.1
14/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58)
14/1
4m all american (AUS) x mavi (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
10
8.3
100/1
T: I W Lister
R: J Baldock (58)
100/1
4m danesis (IRE) x mio trezoro (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
12.3
30/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (58)
30/1
5m via corone (AUS) x el tacino (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
Race 5 - O'Halloran's Garage Doors (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.16 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: Archie Alexander
R: J Noonan (60)
11/4
5g duke of marmalade (IRE) x sky alert (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Campese, Lunation, Orionids, Speckie,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/8
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: B Mc Dougall (59.5)
15/8
4g redente (AUS) x lujaway (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
3
2.6
11/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: C J Parish (57.5)
11/1
4m wanted (AUS) x molly's folly (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.6
50/1
T: N E Loy
R: Brodie Loy (58)
50/1
4g ilovethiscity (AUS) x crimson gem (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
5
4.1
7/4F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
7/4F
6
4.8
40/1
T: Stephen Field
R: Logan McNeil (54)
40/1
6g strategic maneuver (AUS) x splaise (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
7
7.1
30/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Campbell Rawiller (54)
30/1
5g ilovethiscity (AUS) x marostica (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
8
8.1
60/1
T: Brett Bunfield
R: Teodore Nugent (54)
60/1
6g pluck (USA) x beyond compare (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
9
8.3
100/1
T: Ms P Reeve
R: J Baldock (55)
100/1
4g rebel raider (AUS) x amodini (AUS) (face value (AUS))
10
8.4
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Lewis German (57)
100/1
5g wanted (AUS) x go ruby go (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
11
12.6
Exceder (10)
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (52)
100/1
7m reward for effort (AUS) x shesbig (AUS) (with class (CAN))
Race 6 - Tac Be Races Ready/Rmbl (Bm58) (1606m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.78 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lewis German (55)
14/1
5m god's own (AUS) x miss gundowring (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Secret Place,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
5/4F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Teodore Nugent (59)
5/4F
3f ocean park (NZ) x heartfelt (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
5
20/1
T: Martin Stein
R: Alana Kelly (54.5)
20/1
8g dash for cash (AUS) x raffin (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
4
7.2
13/2
T: Bryan Maher
R: Campbell Rawiller (57)
13/2
7g sharkbite (AUS) x miss tabitha (AUS) (tabkir (USA))
5
10.7
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Liam Riordan (59.5)
12/1
6
10.8
7/2
T: John McArdle
R: Lachlan King (58)
7/2
3f the wow signal (IRE) x free me (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
12.6
100/1
T: A Curtis
R: Madison Lloyd (51)
100/1
8
14.3
100/1
T: G C Strang
R: Jessie Philpot (52)
100/1
9g stockade (AUS) x ariose belle (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
9
14.4
8/1
T: R G Symons
R: Laura Lafferty (53.5)
8/1
5g lucas cranach (GER) x dancing darl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
14.8
20/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Michael Poy (54)
20/1
6m al samer (AUS) x lively colours (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
11
16.3
50/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: M Aitken (56)
50/1
6g reward for effort (AUS) x limoncelli (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Bet365 (Bm58) (1406m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.27 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Teodore Nugent (59.5)
8/1
7g time thief (AUS) x shopping spree (AUS) (success express (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Noonan (61.5)
7/2
4g so you think (NZ) x little diamond a (USA) (dixie union (USA))
3
2
66/1
T: Ms D Loos
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
66/1
5m econsul (NZ) x two tap (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
3
30/1
T: K F Hanley
R: Tyler Schiller (56.5)
30/1
7g gonski (AUS) x dream lady (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
3.1
11/2
T: Michael Jones
R: J Baldock (61)
11/2
4g zoustar (AUS) x ryzhkina (IRE) (storm cat (USA))
6
3.3
11/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (61)
11/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x silk pins (NZ) (pins (AUS))
7
5.5
2/1F
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (60)
2/1F
4g masterprint (AUS) x rustie bugles (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
8
6.3
Hidatsa (13)
80/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Michael Poy (54)
80/1
6m god's own (AUS) x sacagawea (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
9
6.5
5/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Lachlan King (58)
5/1
4m so you think (NZ) x chandon rose (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
7
80/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Lewis German (56)
80/1
7m foreplay (AUS) x motto's belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
11
10.2
20/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Campbell Rawiller (56)
20/1
4m epaulette (AUS) x brackloon (USA) (woodman (USA))
Race 8 - Cub (Bm58) (1106m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.54 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ethan Brown (57.5)
4/1
6m hillman (AUS) x lim's falcon (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: Ms D Loos
R: Zac Spain (59.5)
9/1
5g moshe (AUS) x singa lass (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
3
1.6
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Logan McNeil (58)
10/1
4
2
7/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
7/1
7m bel esprit (AUS) x lara tycoon (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
2.3
30/1
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: Clayton Douglas (59)
30/1
7g denman (AUS) x but one regret (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
2.6
15/2
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
15/2
4h lonhro (AUS) x original choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
3.3
13/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Noonan (58)
13/2
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x ducks (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
4.1
2/1F
T: Mark Thomas
R: Laura Lafferty (57)
2/1F
6m redente (AUS) x sound of music (AUS) (palace music (USA))
9
4.2
30/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Campbell Rawiller (55.5)
30/1
6g danerich (AUS) x spinstar (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
10
5.9
30/1
T: P F Maher
R: Tara-Jane Duffy (54.5)
30/1
8g monde bleu (GB) x grand creed (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
11
10.4
150/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (54)
150/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.