Breednet Results

CARNARVON - Saturday, May 11

Race 1 - Kingsford Bakery (Bm56+) (1000m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.20
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
5/2F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (52)
5/2F
6g darci brahma (NZ) x cats whiskers (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Mahidun, Valiant Mate,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8.8
40/1
T: M Ball
R: Ms S Altieri (57.5)
40/1
6g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x katella bubbles (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
3
9.8
Ronboy (6)
16/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (57)
16/1
3
9.8
30/1
T: R B Martin
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
30/1
6g war chant (USA) x versarc (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
5
11
14/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
14/1
4m skilled (AUS) x columberdine girl (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
11.5
6/1
T: D E Black
R: Tayla Stone (60)
6/1
5g moshe (AUS) x barella sorella (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
12.2
5/2
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (57)
5/2
5m exceed and excel (AUS) x samsincharge (USA) (dixie brass (USA))
8
12.6
50/1
T: P J Daly
R: N Rudland (57)
50/1
7m spielmeister (AUS) x sateen (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
14.2
11/2
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54)
11/2
10
15.1
20/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Ms P Edwards (57)
20/1
6g demerit (AUS) x matilda bay (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
11
20.8
50/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Ms J Gray (54)
50/1
6g saxon (AUS) x starenza (NZ) (star way (GB))
12
21
10/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (57)
10/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x scuffs (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
Race 2 - Get The Tabtouch (Bm64+) (1000m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.87
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
50/1
T: R R Evans
R: Andrew Castle (55.5)
50/1
7m patronize (AUS) x gas bottle (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (57.5)
13/2
7g balmont (USA) x diagnostic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
0.7
Balrov (7)
14/1
T: M Ball
R: Ms S Altieri (56.5)
14/1
8g balmont (USA) x kirov ballet (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
4
1.1
9/2
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (58)
9/2
9g magnus (AUS) x hi drama (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
1.2
6/1
T: P R Bamford
R: Ms N Hopwood (59.5)
6/1
6
1.7
20/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms E Asphar (59.5)
20/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x play along (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
7
3.1
15/8F
T: W D Wilkinson
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
15/8F
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x pass the parcel (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
3.2
7/2
T: Dean Cocivera
R: Kristy Bennett (57)
7/2
9
3.3
25/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54)
25/1
6g balmont (USA) x on the whistle (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
10
8.9
30/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Tayla Stone (55.5)
30/1
11g invincible spirit (IRE) x risette (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
Race 3 - M K B Demolition Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.68
Prizemoney: $10,300
1
15/2
T: P R Bamford
R: Ms P Edwards (58)
15/2
5g demerit (AUS) x pacifist (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
40/1
T: M Ball
R: Ms S Altieri (59)
40/1
3
0.9
7/2F
T: Zach Tyler
R: Tayla Stone (60)
7/2F
4
2.3
7/2
T: T N Pike
R: Kristy Bennett (55.5)
7/2
4g dick turpin (IRE) x sharufa (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
5
2.6
4/1
T: P G Moses
R: Andrew Castle (56)
4/1
6
2.9
25/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (58)
25/1
5m domesday (AUS) x mystical (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
7
5.6
14/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (58)
14/1
4m frost giant (USA) x metallic storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
8
5.7
25/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54)
25/1
4m mulaazem (AUS) x foo keima (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
6
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53.5)
30/1
5g war chant (USA) x saffron fire (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
10
6.2
5/1
T: G T Morgan
R: N Rudland (61)
5/1
4g ouqba (GB) x glazing honey (AUS) (balestrini (IRE))
11
13.1
8/1
T: Brett Southcott
R: C Nicoll (57.5)
8/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x hennessy babe (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Race 4 - Nrthrn Aspects Constr. (Bm56+) (1200m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.52
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
9/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Andrew Castle (55)
9/1
9g danehill express (AUS) x karla keys (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Winning siblings: Karlakee Miss, Lamborghini Flame,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Argoon (2)
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
12/1
4g scandal keeper (USA) x contortion (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
3.3
5/1F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54)
5/1F
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x wild park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
3.7
6/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Ms P Edwards (57)
6/1
5
4.3
7/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Kristy Bennett (52)
7/1
6
4.4
7/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
7/1
7m pins (AUS) x dawning (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
7
5.2
20/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (59)
20/1
5g balestrini (IRE) x portrait lass (AUS) (perugino (USA))
8
5.3
5/1F
T: P J Daly
R: N Rudland (55)
5/1F
6m dane shadow (AUS) x truly ablaze (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
9
6.8
11/2
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (55.5)
11/2
10
8.3
25/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56)
25/1
11
10
25/1
T: M Ball
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
25/1
12
10.6
20/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Ms J Gray (54)
20/1
6g discorsi (AUS) x celt code (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
Race 5 - Roy Bellotti Memorial Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.24
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (56)
7/2
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x shario torio (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
15/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54)
15/1
4g widden valley (AUS) x foxy joan (NZ) (desert fox (GB))
3
4.6
30/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Ms J Gray (54.5)
30/1
3g stryker (AUS) x my lovely lesley (USA) (hennessy (USA))
4
4.7
5/2F
T: R B Martin
R: N Rudland (58)
5/2F
5g brocco (USA) x robyn's jewel (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
5
4.9
Bai Bai (11)
8/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
8/1
5m flying pegasus (AUS) x litonya (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
6
5.1
14/1
T: M Ball
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
14/1
7
6.3
9/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (56)
9/1
8
6.5
12/1
T: M Ball
R: C Nicoll (58)
12/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x metique (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
9
7.2
15/4
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Tayla Stone (56)
15/4
5m war chant (USA) x kashcrop (NZ) (kashani (USA))
10
9.8
30/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms E Asphar (56)
30/1
4m trade fair (GB) x trimconnection (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
11
11.5
30/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: B Banovic-Edwards (55)
30/1
4g danehill express (AUS) x royal conquest (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
12
13.1
30/1
T: Ms N C Glenn
R: Andrew Castle (58)
30/1
4g planet five (USA) x adazzle (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Race 6 - Norwesta Lifestyle Park-Bm56+ (1400m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.22
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
4/1
T: K Nightingale
R: Tayla Stone (58)
4/1
6g balmont (USA) x kimberleys (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
10/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Andrew Castle (60)
10/1
8g artie schiller (USA) x girls day (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.6
12/1
T: P R Bamford
R: Ms N Hopwood (56.5)
12/1
10g foreplay (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
4
5.5
11/1
T: Dean Cocivera
R: C Nicoll (55.5)
11/1
7g ad valorem (USA) x she's captivating (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
5
5.8
6/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (60.5)
6/1
6
5.9
80/1
T: Ms N C Glenn
R: B Banovic-Edwards (52)
80/1
4g trade fair (GB) x black coat (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
6.6
50/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (57.5)
50/1
8
7.1
5/2F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (57)
5/2F
5m trade fair (GB) x mammy jolson (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
9
7.9
13/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (55.5)
13/2
10
8
20/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
20/1
6g saxon (AUS) x miss ay jay (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
11
8.1
Deday (4)
12/1
T: T N Pike
R: Kristy Bennett (56)
12/1
7g domesday (AUS) x de lovely lady (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
12
10.2
30/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
30/1
10g testa rossa (AUS) x heartbeat (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
13
10.9
20/1
T: P J Daly
R: N Rudland (55)
20/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x locks (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.