Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Sunday, June 25

Race 1 - Brown & Hurley Mdn Plate (810m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:47.70 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
13/2
3f supreme class (AUS) x tuppatonic (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: Shane Everson
R: M Paget (59)
5/1
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x palastrum (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
3.8
7/2
T: D B Campbell
R: M McGuren (59)
7/2
3g swift alliance (AUS) x star of cugat (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
4
3.9
7/2
T: Mick O'Neill
R: B Looker (59)
7/2
5g za-im (GB) x coradeym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
5.5
10/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Ms K Stanley (59)
10/1
4g masked assassin (AUS) x too nice (AUS) (shadow creek (NZ))
6
5.6
200/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
200/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x aldarch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
7
7.8
40/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
40/1
3f dubai's choice (AUS) x rose petal (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
9.1
60/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
60/1
4g wicked style (USA) x star lion (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
9
9.6
13/4F
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (53)
13/4F
5m starcraft (NZ) x miss funrho (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
11.5
25/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: S Lisnyy (57)
25/1
4m reset (AUS) x sunshine power (NZ) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
11
13.7
60/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (57)
60/1
4m monaco consul (NZ) x lent (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
14.7
12/1
T: D B Campbell
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
12/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x gypsy ahlee (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
Race 2 - Momentum Financial Mdn Hcp (1215m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:16.30 (37.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58)
6/4F
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x texas melody (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
Winning siblings: Texan Queen,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
3/1
T: Daniel Want
R: B Looker (59)
3/1
5g wicked style (USA) x tarantella (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
6.8
Ahern (6)
15/2
T: Paul Matts
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
15/2
3g poet's voice (GB) x mymy justine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
8.3
60/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (55)
60/1
4g sebring (AUS) x midnight fling (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
8.6
10/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (55.5)
10/1
6
8.7
20/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (53.5)
20/1
3f statue of liberty (USA) x passing by (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
7
10.2
50/1
T: P A Smith
R: P Graham (55)
50/1
5m manton (AUS) x spirit of tudor (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
14.7
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (55)
60/1
9
15.9
Chui (7)
11/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: R J Agnew (55)
11/1
4g congrats (USA) x antarctic miss (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
10
27.2
8/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: M Paget (56)
8/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x throne inn (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
100
60/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: A Gibbons (55)
60/1
3f rebel raider (AUS) x ambling (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
Race 3 - Shane Capararo Mdn Hcp (1215m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:16.87 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (56)
9/2
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x laurelling (USA) (highest honor (FR))
Winning siblings: Laure Me In, Saquon, Vysotsky,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
9/10F
T: Paul Matts
R: M Paget (55.5)
9/10F
3g sepoy (AUS) x silvery hill (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
4.5
9/2
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (55)
9/2
3f danewin (AUS) x hussidora (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
5
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (51)
9/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x allisonic (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
10.7
8/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x katana (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
15.3
50/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms L G Cheshire (58.5)
50/1
5g outback prince (AUS) x octabelle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
27.7
25/1
T: P J Evans
R: M Bennett (57)
25/1
3f mail train (AUS) x happy fraulein (AUS) (king of happiness (USA))
Race 4 - Nolan Partners Mdn Plate (1615m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:48.21 (42.21)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: C Small (57)
4/1
3f red element (AUS) x millibaci (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dubachi, How About Me, Santa Maura,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/4
T: A Parramore
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
11/4
4g lope de vega (IRE) x sarvon (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
3
0.6
40/1
T: S J Phelps
R: B Looker (57)
40/1
3f saperavi (NZ) x shereigns (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
1.9
14/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Cejay Graham (55)
14/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x royal feeling (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
2.8
40/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
40/1
5m minardi (USA) x madame halsey (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
6
3.7
14/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (57)
14/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x bridie belle (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
7
5
66/1
T: P Cheers
R: L Cumberland (59)
66/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x delyara (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
7.5
11/1
T: David Joice
R: A Gibbons (59)
11/1
3g von costa de hero (AUS) x canteen (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
8.7
15/8F
T: A J Edmonds
R: M Paget (57)
15/8F
3f beneteau (AUS) x shadow memory (USA) (siphon (BRZ))
10
27.5
Snappy (5)
14/1
T: P Cheers
R: Chloe Baker (57)
14/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x wide vision (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
31.3
80/1
T: V B Jones
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
80/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x juicy lady (NZ) (generous (IRE))
12
53.9
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (59)
60/1
4g zariz (AUS) x becquet (AUS) (beckett (IRE))
Race 5 - Diggers Tavern Hcp (2015m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 2:15.10 (39.77)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: John Bannister
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
11/2
Winning siblings: De La Hoya, Hot Enough,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
7/4F
T: N R Stewart
R: C P Franklin (54.5)
7/4F
4m reset (AUS) x special grange (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
5.6
11/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Lisnyy (54)
11/1
8g volitant (AUS) x creative chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
4
5.8
13/2
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: B Looker (54)
13/2
4g star witness (AUS) x culminate (NZ) (elnadim (USA))
5
5.9
50/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Cejay Graham (50)
50/1
9g tiger hill (IRE) x danietta (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
6
6.2
8/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: L Cumberland (61)
8/1
8g show a heart (AUS) x wild and windswept (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
7
8
20/1
T: Paul Matts
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
20/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x frisco's lass (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
8
8.5
50/1
T: Q J Scott
R: S Traecey (54)
50/1
4g red arrow (AUS) x encosterino (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
10.5
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Chloe Baker (53)
20/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x girvan (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
10
10.9
20/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Bennett (55)
20/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x alemar (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
11
12
20/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: M Paget (54)
20/1
12
14.6
13/2
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (54)
13/2
6g savabeel (AUS) x speechless (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
13
20.2
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
100/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x bella coureuse (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 6 - T. G. Jung Quarries Hcp (C2) (810m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:47.47 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2F
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57.5)
9/2F
4m supreme class (AUS) x deejay's girl (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/2F
T: P N Mills
R: M McGuren (56.5)
9/2F
3g ready as (AUS) x calabrese (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
3
6.4
10/1
T: B J Hudson
R: C P Franklin (55)
10/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x fictional (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
6.5
Accede (11)
14/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: S Traecey (54)
14/1
3f foreplay (AUS) x turbo rose (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
7.1
Simran (8)
12/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (54)
12/1
4m henny hughes (USA) x big buttons (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
7.5
15/1
T: P A Smith
R: M Bennett (57.5)
15/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x tully thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
7.8
8/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: B Looker (54)
8/1
6g za-im (GB) x youthful ego (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
7.9
25/1
T: B J Dodson
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
25/1
9
8
Ilia (5)
40/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (53)
40/1
5m any given saturday (USA) x pitchinette (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
10
9.3
9/2F
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (50)
9/2F
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x dances with stars (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
11
10.6
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54.5)
10/1
12
12.8
10/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
10/1
Race 7 - Saddleton Automatics Hcp (C1) (1415m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:31.63 (39.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
8/1
Winning siblings: Cosmic Glow, Fire Break, Mooltan, Real Oak,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
12/1
T: Lorna Delaney
R: Kirk Matheson (54)
12/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x eileithyia (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
5
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (50)
9/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x lady road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
4
5.2
15/1
T: T A Commerford
R: Carla Dougherty (51)
15/1
3f duke of marmalade (IRE) x satin sands (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
5.5
7/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
7/1
3g ready's image (USA) x fabled (NZ) (seattle dancer (USA))
6
8.2
100/1
T: P Cheers
R: A Gibbons (54)
100/1
4g time thief (AUS) x remember pru (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
7
8.3
11/2
T: M R Stitt
R: S Lisnyy (54)
11/2
8
10.4
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x red green (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
9
11.1
7/2F
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (56.5)
7/2F
5g patapan (USA) x kashann (NZ) (kashani (USA))
10
11.4
5/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Bennett (60)
5/1
4g zariz (AUS) x mother's eyes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
11.7
Defrost (13)
50/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
50/1
7m nuclear freeze (USA) x quick kate (AUS) (appleby fair (AUS))
12
13.4
8/1
T: C R Dixon
R: B Looker (54)
8/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x queen camilla (AUS) (johan cruyff (GB))
13
17.6
40/1
T: Ms G Parker
R: S Traecey (55)
40/1
Race 8 - Kerry Albert & Co Hcp (C1) (1415m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:31.91 (40.41)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: J W Marzol
R: S Lisnyy (54)
9/1
4m sebring (AUS) x foxsphere (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
Winning siblings: Curragh Cailin, Flying Seba,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
80/1
T: Carl Spry
R: A Gibbons (54)
80/1
3
4.1
4/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: M McGuren (60.5)
4/1
5g authorized (IRE) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
5.1
11/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
11/1
4m zariz (AUS) x princess chloe (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
5
6.6
12/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
12/1
6
7.7
100/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Kirk Matheson (54)
100/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
7
8.4
Ayda (2)
7/2
T: G L Woodward
R: Chloe Baker (56)
7/2
4m ad valorem (USA) x nothing matters (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
10.2
100/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
100/1
4m wicked style (USA) x marmadamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
9
10.8
66/1
T: P Cheers
R: L Cumberland (54)
66/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x marlboro hill (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
10
13.2
5/2F
T: Daniel Want
R: B Looker (56)
5/2F
4g star witness (AUS) x my central (ITY) (central park (IRE))
11
14.3
25/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54)
25/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x kiss and covert (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
12
19.5
11/2
T: T G Hardy
R: P Graham (54)
11/2
5g written tycoon (AUS) x kingston kate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
13
21.1
200/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (54)
200/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x top station (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 9 - Fuji Xerox Business Ctre-Bm65 (1315m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:24.85 (39.79)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Sally Taylor
R: M McGuren (59.5)
7/2
6m commands (AUS) x whipper snipper (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Winning siblings: Little Tycoon, Merriwa, Stevie Boy,
This nick: 16 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/1
T: T V Green
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
11/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x on type (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
3.8
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (54)
9/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
3
3.8
7/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: L Cumberland (63)
7/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x in the money (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
4.3
13/4F
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (56)
13/4F
4g casino prince (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
6
6.2
11/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: A Gibbons (58)
11/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
7.6
11/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Bennett (59)
11/1
7g purrealist (AUS) x bavosa (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
8
9.4
15/1
T: A Parramore
R: S Lisnyy (58)
15/1
9
14
25/1
T: T D Walshe
R: Jackson Murphy (60.5)
25/1
8m dane shadow (AUS) x balancitta (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
21.4
10/1
T: Daniel Want
R: B Looker (57.5)
10/1
6g hard spun (USA) x verse (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
11
28.6
12/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: M Paget (61)
12/1
6g carry the flag (GB) x gee gee (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Race 10 - Pure Sleep Services (Bm65) (1012m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:03.24 (37.97)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: T G Hardy
R: Cejay Graham (53)
7/4F
5g dubleo (USA) x elite encore (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Winning siblings: Elite Ruler,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Mikiko Nakao (59)
8/1
3
1
11/2
T: G D Yorke
R: M McGuren (61.5)
11/2
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x zerelda (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
1.3
11/1
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: M Paget (56.5)
11/1
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x just like sam (AUS) (greenlander (GB))
5
1.9
14/1
T: H Kilner
R: Olivia Pickering (56.5)
14/1
5g conatus (AUS) x expresso bay (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
2.2
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
20/1
4g beneteau (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
2.6
15/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Bennett (56)
15/2
6g perfectly ready (AUS) x pistola (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
8
3.6
15/2
T: Daniel Want
R: Carla Dougherty (56.5)
15/2
5m clang (AUS) x victory highway (AUS) (victory note (USA))
9
4.8
30/1
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
30/1
7m elvstroem (AUS) x pedantic (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
10
5.7
60/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (55.5)
60/1
6g ready's image (USA) x fablay (AUS) (molokai prince (AUS))
11
7.9
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Chloe Baker (59.5)
20/1
7g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x opera weekend (NZ) (paris opera (AUS))
12
10.4
100/1
T: H Kilner
R: Ms B Hodder (61)
100/1
8g towkay (AUS) x ulmer (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
13
10.5
20/1
T: David Joice
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
20/1
14
15.4
66/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (59.5)
66/1
5g za-im (GB) x cajun comet (AUS) (filante (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.