Breednet Results

COONABARABRAN - Saturday, April 24

Race 1 - Have A Schooner In Coona (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.70
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/10F
T: William Freedman
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
9/10F
4m savabeel (AUS) x frankly (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Matter Of Fact, Ocean Beyond,
This nick: 120 runners; 87 winners; 15 SW. Details
2
2
10/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56.5)
10/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x o'hara de belle (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
3
2.5
Wazena (3)
4/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: C Waddell (55)
4/1
4m war (AUS) x another zena (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
5.7
10/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (53)
10/1
4m warhead (AUS) x cryptic lady (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
5
7.9
7/1
T: Darren Egan
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
7/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x ciavenna (IRE) (canford cliffs (IRE))
6
9
66/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (56.5)
66/1
6g pluck (USA) x marshow (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
7
11
100/1
T: K R Hausfeld
R: K Dunbar (59)
100/1
6g arlington (AUS) x bold issue (AUS) (bold expectation (AUS))
8
12
13/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
13/2
4g poet's voice (GB) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 2 - Anzac Eve Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:51.82
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A E Denby (57)
5/2
4m the factor (USA) x little baby (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/8F
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: C Waddell (56.5)
11/8F
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x tamazoj (NZ) (reaan (AUS))
3
0.3
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
11/1
4m power of destiny (AUS) x lady fire (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
4
1.3
7/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (55)
7/1
4m dissident (AUS) x lady sol (NZ) (nom du jeu (NZ))
5
1.5
13/2
T: Ian Holland
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
13/2
4m shaft (AUS) x think local (AUS) (sharkbite (AUS))
6
4.6
20/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Jacob Golden (54)
20/1
7
5.2
40/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (58.5)
40/1
3g marechal (AUS) x mossie's kathy (AUS) (mosayter (USA))
8
5.5
25/1
T: David J Smith
R: A Banks (59)
25/1
4g cluster (AUS) x musical lyrics (USA) (quiet american (USA))
9
13.1
60/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (58.5)
60/1
3g the brothers war (USA) x scores (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
14.4
66/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (57)
66/1
4m wandjina (AUS) x dreamalittledream (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Coona Kookas Rugby Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.09
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: Brett Robb
R: Dylan Stanley (54)
7/1
Winning siblings: Star Of Chaos,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: C Waddell (54)
9/2
3f super one (AUS) x walker's gal (USA) (woodman (USA))
3
2
20/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (58)
20/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x the carnival (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4.2
9/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
9/1
5m zariz (AUS) x eajaab (GB) (tragic role (USA))
5
4.7
7/2F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
7/2F
3f sebring (AUS) x joyous rosa (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
4.8
14/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms A Stanley (55)
14/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x convene (AUS) (zizou (AUS))
7
5.4
25/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Aaron Sweeney (58)
25/1
8
7.6
25/1
T: N M Lewis
R: James Rogers (56)
25/1
5g husson (ARG) x take your mark (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7.7
13/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms J Worley (56)
13/2
4g helmet (AUS) x steflara (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
10
8.5
5/1
T: Kieren Hazelton
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56)
5/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x nouvelle again (AUS) (von costa de hero (AUS))
11
8.6
16/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Jacob Golden (53)
16/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
12
10.4
20/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Elissa Meredith (53)
20/1
6g arlington (AUS) x aporia (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 4 - Explore The Warrumbungles-Bm50 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.94
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: J T Blanch
R: C Waddell (58)
7/1
7g tickets (AUS) x date with destiny (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59.5)
10/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x lady starstruck (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
3
1.6
15/4F
T: Brett Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (58.5)
15/4F
5g shrapnel (AUS) x in a tiz (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
2.5
Kallie (9)
13/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (56)
13/2
4m dissident (AUS) x callista (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.6
13/2
T: G C Hook
R: K Dunbar (58)
13/2
6g denmarket (AUS) x blue white (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
4.1
25/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: James Rogers (57.5)
25/1
4m bullet train (GB) x madam lush (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
4.3
9/1
T: Darren Egan
R: Jacob Golden (53)
9/1
4m brazen beau (AUS) x balalaika (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
8
4.6
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (59.5)
5/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x sevruga (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
5.4
16/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Ms A Stanley (54.5)
16/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x mossletta (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
10
5.5
12/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
12/1
9g beautiful crown (USA) x chain of stars (AUS) (air de france (USA))
11
6
100/1
T: Darren Egan
R: Aaron Sweeney (58)
100/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x iffy (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
12
7.4
30/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: A Banks (58.5)
30/1
7g mettre en jeu (NZ) x hahei (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
13
7.6
60/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Elissa Meredith (53.5)
60/1
10g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
14
12.3
30/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A E Denby (58)
30/1
Race 5 - Imperial Htl C'barabran-Bm50 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.89
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: K Dunbar (57)
20/1
8g northern meteor (AUS) x conquistar (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/2F
T: Brett Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (62)
5/2F
6g haradasun (AUS) x skullas sister (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
3.4
Ellysay (11)
4/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Aaron Sweeney (58)
4/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x ellythea (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
4.3
13/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms A Stanley (58)
13/2
4m carlton house (USA) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
5
4.9
11/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Banks (58.5)
11/1
3g sidestep (AUS) x aussie secret (AUS) (aussie rules (USA))
6
6.7
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (62)
11/1
5g congrats (USA) x vintage drop (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
7.7
10/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Chelsea Ings (59)
10/1
7g pluck (USA) x vestry (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
7.8
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: C Waddell (56)
40/1
5m mossman (AUS) x creative chance (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8.5
Pitapat (13)
50/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57.5)
50/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x pitamiss (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
10
9.1
6/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Elissa Meredith (56.5)
6/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x rebel gem (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
10
10/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Jacob Golden (58.5)
10/1
4g zoffany (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
11.2
Comzig (7)
66/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (57)
66/1
7g shinzig (AUS) x madam commandant (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 6 - Mighty Coona Unicorns Rlc-Bm50 (900m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:51.92
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: John Bourke
R: Ms J Worley (62)
8/1
4g proisir (AUS) x chicken little (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (58)
5/1
3
2.8
60/1
T: N M Lewis
R: Dylan Stanley (56.5)
60/1
6g smart missile (AUS) x rahim (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
2.9
30/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Ms A Stanley (59.5)
30/1
8g bon hoffa (AUS) x rosie sunrise (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
3
14/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Chelsea Ings (58.5)
14/1
7m hussonet (USA) x tevez (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
6
3.1
20/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Jacob Golden (53.5)
20/1
4m zariz (AUS) x magic phoebe (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
3.2
7/4F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
7/4F
4m dissident (AUS) x charity belle (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
3.3
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Banks (58)
20/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
3.4
Makuba (7)
25/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: C Waddell (58)
25/1
7g red element (AUS) x stop and stare (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
4.1
9/2
T: R W Howe
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
9/2
6g all too hard (AUS) x roman treasure (USA) (roman ruler (USA))
11
4.3
Porz (13)
66/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A E Denby (57)
66/1
5m fast 'n' famous (AUS) x prime possum (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
12
5.4
11/1
T: G J Watts
R: Elissa Meredith (57.5)
11/1
8m strategic (AUS) x tully flame (AUS) (tully dane (AUS))
13
7
15/1
T: Kieren Hazelton
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (58)
15/1
4m shamus award (AUS) x suemori (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.