Breednet Results

DUBBO - Friday, June 12

Race 1 - Kings Hall Silver Goblet Hcp (1110m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.41
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
7/2
T: G A Ryan
R: A Layt (59.5)
7/2
2c time for war (AUS) x carmelita mo (AUS) (uncle mo (USA))
Winning siblings: Mihocek,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
6/4F
2c helmet (AUS) x sexy siren (AUS) (excites (AUS))
3
4.8
11/4
T: S C Jones
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
11/4
2g nicconi (AUS) x apamene (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
4
5.2
16/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56)
16/1
2f holy roman emperor (IRE) x truffle (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
5.7
8/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms R Murray (55)
8/1
6
6.1
40/1
T: J R Gask
R: Brooke Stower (55)
40/1
2f no nay never (USA) x cantakitwithya (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
9.2
100/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Heagney (55)
100/1
2c supreme class (AUS) x neenasimone (NZ) (fly to the stars (GB))
8
12.2
20/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (55)
20/1
2f wandjina (AUS) x galleries (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
14.2
25/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
25/1
2g foxwedge (AUS) x molly dot com (NZ) (slavic (USA))
10
28.9
80/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms M Weir (57)
80/1
2c domesday (AUS) x fairytale dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Sam's Waste Management Hcp-C1 (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.87
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: G L Bignell
R: M Heagney (55)
10/1
4g spirit of boom (AUS) x semisyn (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Winning siblings: Ashiko, Nitroglycerine,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
15/4
4g supreme class (AUS) x rare subject (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
2.8
9/2
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (53)
9/2
3f the factor (USA) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
2.9
7/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
7/2F
3f smart missile (AUS) x cool gal (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3
11/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: M A Cahill (59)
11/1
4g mosayter (USA) x lace wing (GB) (caerleon (USA))
6
3.1
5/1
T: J R Gask
R: Reece Jones (59)
5/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x cantakitwithya (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
4.3
13/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
13/2
5m poet's voice (GB) x paris gold (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
5
60/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: A Layt (55)
60/1
6m bushranger (IRE) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
9
5.5
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (54)
20/1
4g zariz (AUS) x beautiful dapper (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
5.8
20/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: Liam Blanch (53.5)
20/1
3g fighting sun (AUS) x selma spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
14.1
100/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: D Northey (56)
100/1
4m master of design (AUS) x sunset golden (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
12
16
150/1
T: George Wright Jnr
R: A Cavallo (55)
150/1
8g danzero (AUS) x red ivory (AUS) (ivory way (USA))
Race 3 - Regional Australia Bank Hcp-C1 (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.77
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (59.5)
7/2F
3g sepoy (AUS) x ancient song (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Classics, Tampiko, War Hero, Zodiac Blues,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (57)
14/1
5m dubleo (USA) x dane's jewel (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
3
1.4
Head On (11)
9/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
9/1
4
2.1
16/1
T: W Collison
R: M Heagney (59)
16/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x bound for earth (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
5
2.6
100/1
T: Barry Wall
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54)
100/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x monchelle (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
6
2.9
15/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (56)
15/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x glacier bay (AUS) (ice point (ARG))
7
3.4
8/1
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
8/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
8
3.8
4/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (59)
4/1
9
4.8
11/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
11/2
3f magic albert (AUS) x justine (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
5.5
25/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
25/1
3f helmet (AUS) x princess gisella (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
11
6.4
4/1
T: B W Draper
R: Ronald Simpson (53)
4/1
5g harbour watch (IRE) x gooniwiggal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
7.5
200/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
200/1
5m ocean park (NZ) x queencaple (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 4 - Fly Pelican Mdn Hcp (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.40
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Mitch Newman
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
11/2
3g rothesay (AUS) x gen and tonic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Luckenbach Texas, Yesteryear,
This nick: 12 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/4F
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (55)
9/4F
3f wandjina (AUS) x galleries (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
3.6
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
20/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x waterwise (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
3.9
9/1
T: M D Griffith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
9/1
3g krupt (AUS) x sister swank (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
4
11/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (56)
11/4
3f star witness (AUS) x encapsulate (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
6.4
Victory (10)
150/1
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
150/1
3f shooting to win (AUS) x sarah jessica (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7
7/2
T: J R Gask
R: Brooke Stower (59)
7/2
5g poet's voice (GB) x ya michelle (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
7.2
60/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms M Weir (55)
60/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x monkey see (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
7.5
30/1
T: M G Cooper
R: Angela Cooper (53)
30/1
3g husson (ARG) x image dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
8.7
150/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
150/1
11
13.3
60/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (53)
60/1
3g reset (AUS) x pure joy (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
14
66/1
T: M J Lunn
R: M Heagney (57)
66/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x joffa rose (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
Race 5 - Aquawest Mdn Plate (1310m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.08
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
5/2F
3g husson (ARG) x jali (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kazumi,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: Justin Bowen
R: G M Ryan (57)
11/4
3
1.4
30/1
T: J P Drake
R: Ms R Murray (59)
30/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x cathead (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
1.5
150/1
T: B T Parker
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57.5)
150/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x world of gold (IRE) (high chaparral (IRE))
5
2.4
6/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (57)
6/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x deal or no deal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.5
25/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (54)
25/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x el mansura (AUS) (green desert (USA))
7
2.7
7/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
7/1
3g bernardini (USA) x magna amica (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
8
4.6
11/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Yvette Lewis (57)
11/2
3g savabeel (AUS) x midnight reigns (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
9
5.9
20/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (55)
20/1
6m dr doute's (AUS) x cloudscape (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
10
6.1
100/1
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: A Banks (59)
100/1
3g iffraaj (GB) x vermillion (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
11
6.6
12/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Cavallo (59)
12/1
3g choisir (AUS) x curtain calls (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
12
11.1
66/1
T: M D Griffith
R: D Northey (59)
66/1
6g dubleo (USA) x typhoon indy (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
13
11.8
150/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms M Weir (57)
150/1
4m war (AUS) x white countess (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
14
13.6
150/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Brooke Stower (57)
150/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x delarouze (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 6 - Reflections Mdn Plate (1310m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.94
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (59)
1/2F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Entreat (11)
13/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (57)
13/2
3f denman (AUS) x beg (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
3
3.3
30/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: Liam Blanch (56)
30/1
4
3.5
40/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
40/1
6m danesis (IRE) x sandgate (USA) (giacomo (USA))
5
4.1
100/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Reece Jones (57)
100/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
4.3
11/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (57)
11/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x it's game on (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
7
5.3
25/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (56)
25/1
3g roc de cambes (NZ) x fidgette (AUS) (viking ruler (AUS))
8
5.5
15/2
T: M E Jones
R: K J Cowan (57.5)
15/2
3g deep field (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
5.6
30/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (59)
30/1
3g excelebration (IRE) x star of helicon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
7.4
Arraign (15)
100/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (59)
100/1
4g duporth (AUS) x in arrears (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
11
8.1
100/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Ms M Weir (57)
100/1
12
9
Zazeela (14)
25/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
25/1
3f illo (GER) x zazita (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
13
9.7
150/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (57)
150/1
4m excites (AUS) x friends venture (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
14
14.2
150/1
T: Barry Wall
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55.5)
150/1
4m harbour watch (IRE) x cloudy skies (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 7 - Dubbo Chamber Rhino Cup (1610m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.85
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
12/1
5m olympus (AUS) x kindilan (AUS) (shagny (USA))
Winning siblings: Best Of My Love, Yea Digger,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: R C Robb
R: Liam Blanch (60)
9/2
7g zariz (AUS) x a magic pick (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
1.7
13/2
T: W Collison
R: A Layt (57)
13/2
7g martin place (AUS) x miss ginger nut (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
1.9
Rubble (6)
5/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
5/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x belmont cat (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
5
3.4
16/1
T: Roy L McCabe
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
16/1
5g sebring (AUS) x suffer in silence (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
3.5
9/2
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56.5)
9/2
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x comical smile (USA) (comic strip (USA))
7
5.7
20/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (52)
20/1
8g any given saturday (USA) x mask cheval (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.8
8/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: James Rogers (55)
8/1
9
10
80/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Brooke Stower (55)
80/1
9g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
17.2
13/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
13/4F
6g kodiac (GB) x think (FR) (marchand de sable (USA))
Race 8 - Money Quest Hcp (1010m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.56
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
12/1
7g falvelon (AUS) x shewhomustbeobeyed (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/5F
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (52)
4/5F
3
3
15/2
T: Derek Piper
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
15/2
5m denman (AUS) x hollywell (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
4
3.5
30/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (57)
30/1
7m mosayter (USA) x matilby's magic (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
5
4.5
150/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (54)
150/1
5m sepoy (AUS) x kissame mucho (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
4.6
10/1
T: P R Atkins
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
10/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x purring flyer (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
5.2
6/1
T: P M Farrell
R: A Layt (55)
6/1
3g wandjina (AUS) x kosi bay (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
8
7.8
8/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (58)
8/1
6g power of destiny (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
9
7.9
100/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Angela Cooper (52)
100/1
6m walking or dancing (NZ) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
13.8
20/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: G M Ryan (56)
20/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x nash rambler (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
Race 9 - Milestone Hotel (Bm58) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.20
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
9/2
7g intergaze (AUS) x miss frome (AUS) (way of light (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
7/2F
3f foxwedge (AUS) x tamarind lane (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
2.4
6/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (55)
6/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x i presume (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
4.2
6/1
T: M J Lunn
R: A Layt (56)
6/1
6g sebring (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
6.2
8/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
8/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x selva (AUS) (timber country (USA))
6
6.6
9/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (56)
9/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x scarletini (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
7
6.7
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
20/1
8m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.1
40/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
40/1
9g valixir (IRE) x under the lantern (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
7.8
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Billy Cray (55)
100/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x ria's pride (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
10
8.5
7/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (55.5)
7/1
5g bullet train (GB) x rich addiction (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
11
9.9
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: K Dunbar (55)
20/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x zobeide (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
10.3
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Brooke Stower (55)
50/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x cranachan (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
13
13.9
200/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: M Heagney (55)
200/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x packed house (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
14
16.5
20/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (55)
20/1
7m mosayter (USA) x star gold (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Race 10 - Regional Aus Insurance (Bm58) (1310m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.19
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
15/4F
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (63)
15/4F
5g foxwedge (AUS) x casta laetitia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Casta La Cat, Our Approach,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (60)
13/2
4m foxwedge (AUS) x palia (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
0.2
Danspur (10)
30/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
30/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
0.7
Petain (7)
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (59)
20/1
5g commands (AUS) x segolene (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
1
7/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: M A Cahill (61)
7/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x tremezzo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
1.3
12/1
T: L W Harland
R: A Banks (60)
12/1
3g may'haab (AUS) x patient way (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
7
1.7
9/2
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
9/2
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
1.8
20/1
T: J T McMillan
R: Ronald Simpson (56.5)
20/1
6g pentire (GB) x miss thorn (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
9
2.3
12/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (56)
12/1
4m eurozone (AUS) x kawakawa (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
2.4
20/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Ms A Stanley (57)
20/1
6g beautiful crown (USA) x catcha rising star (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
11
2.7
13/2
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (60)
13/2
6g time thief (AUS) x pie eyed (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
12
2.9
Eillod (14)
40/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Ms R Murray (55)
40/1
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x ze choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
13
4.5
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (57)
20/1
5g al maher (AUS) x queen of roses (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
14
4.6
25/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (54.5)
25/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x i'm a thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.