Breednet Results

ESPERANCE - Saturday, December 15

Race 1 - South East Petroleum Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.93 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
2/1F
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms L Staples (58)
2/1F
6g famous roman (AUS) x blue artist (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
16/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Chelsi Forder (56)
16/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x maryann (AUS) (marooned (GB))
3
2.6
Orasky (9)
11/4
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (54.5)
11/4
3f oratorio (AUS) x warshawsky (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
2.7
66/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
66/1
5g dick turpin (IRE) x rory's song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
3
8/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms P Edwards (58)
8/1
4g master of design (AUS) x happy hallowell (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
3.5
11/2
T: J L Eeles
R: Ms S Altieri (56.5)
11/2
3g stratum (AUS) x keeper quiet (AUS) (scandal keeper (USA))
7
3.8
Tucepi (7)
15/4
T: R F Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
15/4
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x redender (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
8
5.5
Hot (8)
100/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mollie Clark (54.5)
100/1
4m scandal keeper (USA) x saffron fire (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
9
8.8
11/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ben Paterson (58)
11/1
4g rogano (AUS) x aquamaze (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 2 - Bcl Electrical Contracting Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.13 (35.45)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mollie Clark (54.5)
9/4F
4m frost giant (USA) x danterina (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
Winning siblings: Our Danni, Pastry,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/4F
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jerry Noske (58)
9/4F
5g testa rossa (AUS) x tremezzo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.7
11/2
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (54.5)
11/2
3f bernardini (USA) x chic and easy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1
Horaan (2)
12/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms P Edwards (58)
12/1
4g danehill express (AUS) x bionicle (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
5
3.3
Salvara (10)
14/1
T: R F Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (54.5)
14/1
3f universal ruler (AUS) x svara (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
3.5
11/1
T: R F Brown
R: Kristy Bennett (52)
11/1
3f trade fair (GB) x baltime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
7
4.7
66/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
66/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x chance liaison (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
8
4.8
7/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Ms L Staples (56)
7/1
4m stratum (AUS) x pass the baton (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
4.9
20/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (56)
20/1
4m universal ruler (AUS) x devoutly (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
10
17.3
12/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Shelby Colgate (54.5)
12/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x kentalisa (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Race 3 - Esperance Cabinets Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.35 (34.55)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
3/1F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mollie Clark (53)
3/1F
4m star witness (AUS) x truly ablaze (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: M Autier (57.5)
6/1
3
1.2
20/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Kristy Bennett (52)
20/1
4
1.3
10/1
T: R F Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (55.5)
10/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x comme ci (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
5
1.5
16/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ben Paterson (55.5)
16/1
6m patronize (AUS) x royal vixen (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
6
2.3
4/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (57.5)
4/1
4g patronize (AUS) x madam gunda (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
7
2.8
13/4
T: D R Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (54)
13/4
6m therock (AUS) x modern classic (AUS) (with class (CAN))
8
3.5
66/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: Ms M Hagley (58.5)
66/1
9
4
Medom (4)
100/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: Ms P Edwards (57.5)
100/1
10
4.1
7/2
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Jerry Noske (59)
7/2
5g scandal keeper (USA) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
Race 4 - Esperance Agistment Centre-C2 (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.56 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
13/8F
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (54.5)
13/8F
3f pins (AUS) x monte karlo (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Falamonte, Rewarding Flyer,
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/4
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jerry Noske (56.5)
15/4
3
1.3
7/1
T: R F Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (56.5)
7/1
5g alfred nobel (IRE) x framlingham (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
1.4
20/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Ms L Staples (56)
20/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x icicles (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
5
2
6/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Ms S Altieri (56.5)
6/1
6m balmont (USA) x lady onassis (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
3.3
150/1
T: Melda Daniels
R: Kristy Bennett (52)
150/1
5m tickets (AUS) x dafydd (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
3.5
25/1
T: Josh Brown
R: Chelsi Forder (57)
25/1
4g rogano (AUS) x noreaster (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
8
3.6
40/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ben Paterson (56)
40/1
6m blackfriars (AUS) x search me (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
9
5.3
15/4
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (54.5)
15/4
4g proart (AUS) x dark horizon (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
5.4
20/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms M Hagley (56)
20/1
11
11.3
100/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Shelby Bowtell (55)
100/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x snowflower (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 5 - Patrons And Past Patrons-Bm58+ (1400m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.93 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
8/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Ms P Edwards (56)
8/1
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x miss mahal (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mr Armstrong, Strip It Down,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
30/1
T: P J Bermingham
R: Jerry Noske (54)
30/1
7m balmont (USA) x bellydance (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
2.3
25/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Shelby Bowtell (54)
25/1
7m henny hughes (USA) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
4
2.4
15/4
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms L Staples (59.5)
15/4
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x kim heaven (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
5
2.5
Chhaya (2)
13/2
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ben Paterson (60)
13/2
6
2.8
7/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: M Autier (57.5)
7/1
7g discorsi (AUS) x recalcitrant (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
3.5
8/1
T: R F Brown
R: Mollie Clark (59)
8/1
7g u s ranger (USA) x river alice (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.3
9/4F
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
9/4F
7m patronize (AUS) x roikenn (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
5
20/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Ms S Altieri (55.5)
20/1
9g blackfriars (AUS) x mill green (AUS) (salieri (USA))
10
10
13/2
T: J L Eeles
R: Ms K Yuill (55.5)
13/2
8g lonhro (AUS) x hi on love (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
11
10.5
Valmont (11)
40/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Shelby Colgate (52.5)
40/1
9g balmont (USA) x vice 'n ice (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
Race 6 - Skippers Aviation (Bm68+) (1300m)
Class: BM68+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.73 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
6/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (55)
6/1
5g scandal keeper (USA) x endesa (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Chantski, Nediyms Ruler, Soy Tan Rapido,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: David Caruana
R: Jerry Noske (59)
5/2
3
1.2
13/8F
T: Josh Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
13/8F
5g rogano (AUS) x beauty world (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
1.8
12/1
T: R F Brown
R: Ms L Staples (56.5)
12/1
6m demerit (AUS) x never's kid (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
5
2.8
8/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (54)
8/1
6
3.5
6/1
T: R F Brown
R: Mollie Clark (59)
6/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x snowflower (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
4.3
30/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ben Paterson (55.5)
30/1
8
4.5
12/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms S Altieri (55.5)
12/1
9
5
16/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
16/1
5m hard spun (USA) x catrenza (NZ) (star way (GB))
Race 7 - Kalgoorlie Boulder R.C. Hcp-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.58 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
8/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms M Hagley (56)
8/1
Winning siblings: Lady Vital,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: Joanna Offen
R: Ms L Staples (58)
12/1
3
1
12/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
12/1
5g magnus (AUS) x coronations (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.3
15/2
T: N D Dellar
R: M Autier (55)
15/2
4g poet's voice (GB) x sad eyed lady (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
5
2.3
8/1
T: Ms D Warnes
R: Ms S Altieri (57.5)
8/1
6g planet five (USA) x innocent bystander (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
6
2.4
11/4F
T: R F Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (56.5)
11/4F
5m rogano (AUS) x fleeting fantasy (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
7
2.8
50/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Shelby Bowtell (55.5)
50/1
5m passenger (AUS) x mimala may (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
4
60/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
60/1
6g saxon (AUS) x starenza (NZ) (star way (GB))
9
4.5
13/2
T: P B Hunter
R: Ms P Edwards (55)
13/2
5m lonhro (AUS) x lady mondegreen (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
10
5.3
15/4
T: Brett Mathews
R: Jerry Noske (56)
15/4
7m patronize (AUS) x mcmindy (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
11
6.3
20/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mollie Clark (54)
20/1
5g war chant (USA) x saffron fire (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
12
6.8
16/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ben Paterson (57.5)
16/1
13
11.3
20/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Chelsi Forder (53)
20/1
14
11.5
100/1
T: Melda Daniels
R: Shelby Colgate (54)
100/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x tender smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.