Breednet Results

FANNIE BAY - Saturday, June 23

Race 1 - Healthy Living Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.46 (23.73)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
Kronos (2)
5/2
T: S V Brown
R: P Denton (60.5)
5/2
3g helmet (AUS) x munchie (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7
5/4F
T: Ms S Arnold
R: P Shiers (59)
5/4F
3
7.8
13/4
T: Michael Hickmott
R: J Maskiell (62.5)
13/4
4g sufficient (NZ) x brindillemousse (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
13.5
16/1
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (57.5)
16/1
5
14.5
40/1
T: S A Clarke
R: Brendon Davis (55)
40/1
4m krupt (AUS) x mary's me mum (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
6
17
15/1
T: K J Lamprecht
R: Ms F Bergstrand (55)
15/1
5m danehill express (AUS) x quite right (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
17.1
14/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J R Todd (56)
14/1
4g globetrotter (USA) x sutton review (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
22.9
11/1
T: Sean Rains
R: R Vigar (55)
11/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x coccolare (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Race 2 - Surf Life Saving Nt Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.90 (24.85)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
9/1
T: G Clarke
R: K Gladwin (57.5)
9/1
4m pluck (USA) x anorder (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lucky For Some,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/11F
T: Michael Hickmott
R: J Maskiell (60.5)
8/11F
3g congrats (USA) x purrpurrlena (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
3
2.1
20/1
T: Ms K Petrick
R: P Denton (55)
20/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x parriwi (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
3.1
9/2
T: M D Nyhan
R: J Lyon (62)
9/2
4g pins (AUS) x baas (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
4.9
7/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
7/1
4g magnus (AUS) x kitty manhattan (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
6
5.4
15/2
T: Greg Connor
R: Ms K Cross (57.5)
15/2
5m reward for effort (AUS) x tolago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.7
Baj (3)
50/1
T: Ms H Lehmann
R: J R Todd (57.5)
50/1
4m good journey (USA) x arpitan (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
8
7.2
Voluto (9)
60/1
T: Philip Cole
R: Ms F Bergstrand (55)
60/1
5g wanted (AUS) x latigo (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
13.2
40/1
T: N J Dyer
R: B Sweeney (56)
40/1
5g keano (NZ) x rareway (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
17.7
66/1
T: N J Dyer
R: W R Davis (55)
66/1
Race 3 - Heart Foundation Hcp (58) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.63 (24.61)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
6/1
T: Ms K Petrick
R: W R Davis (55.5)
6/1
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
9/1
T: K J Lamprecht
R: Ms F Bergstrand (59.5)
9/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x star acclaimed (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
5
20/1
T: Philip Cole
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
20/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x danni's bay (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
6.3
Exert (13)
12/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Ms V Arnott (55)
12/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x pure energy (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
6.4
7/1
T: S A Clarke
R: Brendon Davis (58.5)
7/1
6
7.1
14/1
T: G Clarke
R: R Oakford (58)
14/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x royal isolt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
9.1
30/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J R Todd (57.5)
30/1
6g foreplay (AUS) x paris sweep (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
8
9.6
13/4
T: Ms T Halter
R: K Gladwin (58)
13/4
5m casino prince (AUS) x quizzical lady (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
9
9.8
11/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: J Maskiell (58)
11/1
5g tickets (AUS) x portview place (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
10
11.8
25/1
T: N J Dyer
R: R Vigar (55)
25/1
4m master of design (AUS) x repress (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
12.3
5/2F
T: D G Bates
R: P Shiers (60)
5/2F
12
14.8
30/1
T: Greg Connor
R: B Sweeney (58.5)
30/1
3g hussonet (USA) x she's posh (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Race 4 - Territory Softwash/Cleaning-64 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.25 (25.24)
Prizemoney: $18,500
1
8/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: J R Todd (59)
8/1
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Inwood (2)
9/2
T: Ms K Petrick
R: P Denton (59)
9/2
4g smart missile (AUS) x pixels (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
3
3.5
12/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: J Maskiell (58)
12/1
4
7.8
6/1
T: Philip Cole
R: Ms K Cross (59)
6/1
7g blevic (AUS) x ma' haba (AUS) (market force (AUS))
5
9.3
8/1
T: Carl Spry
R: C Spry (59)
8/1
6
11
9/10F
T: Richard Laming
R: J Lyon (59)
9/10F
3g stratum (AUS) x maiden on fire (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
11.2
66/1
T: S A Clarke
R: R Vigar (55)
66/1
6g hard spun (USA) x mi senorita (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
8
12.5
20/1
T: Philip Cole
R: Ms V Arnott (57)
20/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x rivkin's reserve (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
12.9
25/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: B Sweeney (58.5)
25/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x assertive angel (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
19.6
30/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
30/1
Race 5 - Doxa Youth Foundation Hcp-58 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.81 (25.68)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
5/2
3g turffontein (AUS) x bags of wheat (AUS) (mugharreb (USA))
Winning siblings: Arrow Lane, Miss Harmonium,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/2
T: D Leech
R: J Lyon (56.5)
15/2
3g alamosa (NZ) x freyja (NZ) (danske (NZ))
3
1.3
12/1
T: Patrick Johnston
R: J Maskiell (57.5)
12/1
5g foreplay (AUS) x gal express (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
2.6
30/1
T: J W Peacock
R: Brendon Davis (55)
30/1
3g husson (ARG) x kaysean d'sunshine (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
5
3.1
40/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: P Shiers (59.5)
40/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x chocaholic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
3.3
13/8F
T: Philip Cole
R: Ms F Bergstrand (58)
13/8F
5m star witness (AUS) x more than promised (USA) (more than ready (USA))
7
4.3
10/1
T: Peter Stennett
R: K Gladwin (59.5)
10/1
8
5.8
20/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: S Ridler (55)
20/1
5g court of jewels (NZ) x surfing (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
9
8
Rye (5)
9/1
T: Ms K Petrick
R: W R Davis (57.5)
9/1
6g street cry (IRE) x stormy miss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
8.1
60/1
T: Darren Burgess
R: Ms K Cross (55)
60/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x music class (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
10.6
20/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: J R Todd (55)
20/1
6g court of jewels (NZ) x biansober (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
12
20.4
40/1
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (55.5)
40/1
3f stratum (AUS) x star salute (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 6 - Mga Insurance Brokers (Bm76) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.23 (23.90)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
15/4
T: D Leech
R: J Lyon (55)
15/4
4m hard spun (USA) x radha rani (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
20/1
T: Garry Lefoe
R: K Gladwin (55)
20/1
4g rip van winkle (IRE) x zerello (NZ) (zerpour (IRE))
3
4.8
Lieder (1)
11/2
T: Michael Hickmott
R: J Maskiell (60)
11/2
5g street cry (IRE) x sung (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
10.5
13/2
T: Ms S Arnold
R: P Denton (57)
13/2
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x unusual choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
11
30/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Cross (55)
30/1
6
11.2
15/8F
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: R Vigar (56)
15/8F
6g rakti (GB) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
12.2
11/1
T: K N Rogerson
R: B Sweeney (55.5)
11/1
8
12.7
Lotion (2)
5/1
T: Angela Forster
R: Brendon Davis (58.5)
5/1
6g good journey (USA) x poison ivy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
17.2
12/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
12/1
4g salade (AUS) x celtic night (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 7 - Coolalinga Mowers Trobis (C6) (1300m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.79 (24.42)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
11/2
T: Ms K Petrick
R: P Denton (55)
11/2
3g more than ready (USA) x potential princess (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Judge Jeanine, Prince Harada,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Patria (1)
3/1F
T: G Clarke
R: Brendon Davis (60)
3/1F
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x sables (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
4.1
20/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Cross (55)
20/1
4
4.8
11/2
T: Carl Spry
R: C Spry (56)
11/2
3g foxwedge (AUS) x dance to my tune (CAN) (stravinsky (USA))
5
5
Mulk (10)
12/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J R Todd (55)
12/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x riptide (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
5.1
6/1
T: Garry Lefoe
R: K Gladwin (55)
6/1
3g commands (AUS) x quack it (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
7
6.1
12/1
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (55)
12/1
3g commands (AUS) x sastruga (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
7.1
Marina (5)
20/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
20/1
3g ocean park (NZ) x homeland sheila (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
9
11.1
13/2
T: D Leech
R: J Lyon (55.5)
13/2
10
12.6
Zap (7)
30/1
T: D Leech
R: S Ridler (55)
30/1
3g star witness (AUS) x silk shantung (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
11
12.7
60/1
T: J W Peacock
R: R Vigar (55)
60/1
3g toorak toff (AUS) x doubtful diva (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
12
13.7
Roar (2)
12/1
T: Robert Hickmott
R: J Maskiell (56.5)
12/1
Race 8 - Bernborough Club Cup (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.35 (23.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Kilim (8)
9/2
T: Ms K Petrick
R: P Denton (55)
9/2
This nick: 46 runners; 35 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: J Lyon (57)
8/1
9g exceed and excel (AUS) x broderie (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
0.7
12/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J Maskiell (59)
12/1
10g keltrice (AUS) x surging tide (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
4
1
5/1
T: G Clarke
R: S Ridler (55)
5/1
5
2
9/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
9/1
7g tale of the cat (USA) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
2.5
9/4F
T: G Clarke
R: R Oakford (57.5)
9/4F
7
3.5
13/2
T: Chris Pollard
R: R Vigar (55.5)
13/2
9g johannesburg (USA) x bunyah (IRE) (distant view (USA))
8
8.3
6/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J R Todd (55)
6/1
7g northern meteor (AUS) x sovereign song (AUS) (palace music (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.