Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, June 8

Race 1 - RDA Peninsula Jenny Stidston Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.49 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
7. Wonder Boy
55  - 4/1
R: L Currie
T: Jerome Hunter
2g cosmic force (AUS) x beatniks (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
Winning siblings: Jukebox In Siberia, Turtleneck,
2022 MM Gold Coast National Weanling Sale
$125,000
Vendor: Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Blandford, NSW
Buyer: Graebar Park
2
0.1
1. Pisces
59  - 13/8F
R: Damian Lane
T: James Cummings
2g frosted (USA) x pleiades (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.2
3. Supernima (NZ)
56  - 5/1
R: Thomas Stockdale
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
2g super seth (AUS) x purnima (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
2023 NZB Karaka Book 1
$80,000
Vendor: Woburn Farm
Buyer: Dalziel Bloodstock / Moody Racing
4
1
4. Markdel
55  - 15/2
R: Jye McNeil
T: A & S Freedman
2c snitzel (AUS) x princess noir (JPN) (neo universe (JPN))
5
1.5
2. Jenni's Meadow
56  - 15/2
R: Declan Bates
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
2f brutal (NZ) x meadow (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
1.9
8. Grinzinger Pod
54.5  - 12/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: Ben Brisbourne
2f calyx (GB) x rockthenightaway (AUS) (shooting to win (AUS))
7
4.6
9. Dollar Shot
54  - 25/1
R: Zac Spain
T: Ms D Nardino
2f shooting to win (AUS) x actuarial (AUS) (so you think (NZ))
8
5.6
5. Panigale
55  - 20/1
R: C Newitt
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
2g harry angel (IRE) x temple divine (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
17.6
11. Antalian
54  - 20/1
R: Beau Mertens
T: N A Blackiston
2f zoustar (AUS) x naantali (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
Race 2 - RDA Horsham Jan Croser Plate (Bm78) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.50 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
4. Fancify (NZ)
57  - 5/1
R: Tatum Bull
T: Michael Hickmott
4m niagara (AUS) x laced up (NZ) (keeninsky (NZ))
Winning siblings: Allacciato, Dantela, Unlaced,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6. Jenny Jerome
59  - 11/1
R: W Egan
T: Patrick Payne
4m churchill (IRE) x tortoni (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.1
10. Brazen Lady
57  - 9/2
R: Damian Lane
T: M J Ellerton
4m brazen beau (AUS) x look at me now (AUS) (lookin at lucky (USA))
4
2.3
7. Electric Impulse
58.5  - 14/1
R: Declan Bates
T: Henry Dwyer
4m cable bay (IRE) x studio city (AUS) (teofilo (IRE))
5
2.5
3. Belle Et Riche
59  - 13/2
R: Celine Gaudray
T: Mitchell Freedman
5m rich enuff (AUS) x tango's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
3.7
11. Fairway Star
56.5  - 8/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: Bjorn Baker
4m spieth (NZ) x marheta (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
4.5
1. Frumos (USA)
59.5  - 50/1
R: Hannah Edgley
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
6m kitten's joy (USA) x desertstormelite (USA) (chester house (USA))
8
4.8
12. Apache Song
54.5  - 8/1
R: C Newitt
T: Michael Trotter
9
6
5. Soaring Eagle
56.5  - 50/1
R: Ryan Houston
T: David Brideoake & Matt Jenkins
8m unencumbered (AUS) x wings of success (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
7.8
9. Moor Mumm
54.5  - 7/2F
R: Ms J Kennedy
T: Dan O'Sullivan
4m astern (AUS) x veuve girl (AUS) (smart missile (AUS))
11
9
8. Our Red Morning (NZ)
58  - 25/1
R: Beau Mertens
T: G Eurell
4m redwood (GB) x morena (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
12
10.3
2. Puketiro (NZ)
61  - 20/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: M W Walker
4m savabeel (AUS) x matakana (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
Race 3 - RDAV Mary Longden Mile (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.89 (34.36)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
1. Rise At Dawn (NZ)
58.5  - 9/2
R: Celine Gaudray
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3g almanzor (FR) x kay's awake (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2022 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Monovale Farm, Cambridge, NZ
Buyer: Lindsay Park Bloodstock Pty Ltd
2
0.1
11. Craig (GB)
55  - 5/2F
R: L Currie
T: T Busuttin & N Young
3g territories (IRE) x travel writer (IRE) (new approach (IRE))
3
4.3
10. Enxuto
55.5  - 25/1
R: D Yendall
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
2022 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Griffiths de Kock Racing / Peter Ford Thoroughbreds (FBAA)
4
5
5. Some People Callme
57  - 11/2
R: J Mott
T: C Maher
3g maurice (JPN) x genesta (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
6.3
8. Gifted Gamer
56  - 12/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: Patrick Payne
3g starcraft (NZ) x desert heiress (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
6
6.7
7. Triple Vision (NZ)
53.5  - 12/1
R: Ms J Kennedy
T: S J Richards
3g darci brahma (NZ) x double image (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
7
7.2
3. The Shaper
58.5  - 15/2
R: W Egan
T: A & S Freedman
3g street boss (USA) x glory's girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
7.5
4. Motorace
57  - 25/1
R: C J Parish
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3g denman (AUS) x teneales pearl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
7.5
14. Shoeless
54  - 25/1
R: Patrick Moloney
T: Michael Huglin
3g shooting to win (AUS) x slipperless (AUS) (excelebration (IRE))
10
7.9
2. Le Zebra (NZ)
59  - 30/1
R: Ms L J Meech
T: E & D Browne
11
8.6
13. Makdane
54  - 9/1
R: Zac Spain
T: M C Kent
3g impending (AUS) x danestroem (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
12
13.1
6. Riverina Power
56.5  - 14/1
R: Declan Bates
T: Tom Dabernig
3f american pharoah (USA) x rubi dee (AUS) (i am invincible (AUS))
Race 4 - RDAV Sally Francis Plate (Bm84) (2520m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:38.31 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $130,000
1
4. Berkshire Breeze (IRE)
56  - 15/8
R: Ethan Brown
T: C Maher
2
4.8
14. Roaring Engine (NZ)
50  - 14/1
R: Tatum Bull
T: D T O'Brien
4g reliable man (GB) x arapaho miss (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
2021 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$175,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud Ltd, Karaka, NZ
Buyer: Danny O'Brien Racing
3
5.8
10. Queen Takes King (NZ)
52  - 20/1
R: Ms J Kennedy
T: C Maher
7m charm spirit (IRE) x egeria (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 2
$100,000
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: John Chalmers Bloodstock Services
4
6.8
11. The Genius
54  - 14/1
R: Beau Mertens
T: D T O'Brien
4g so you think (NZ) x placement (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
7.8
3. Quantum Cat (USA)
56.5  - 11/8F
R: Damian Lane
T: C J Waller
4g kitten's joy (USA) x blue grass music (USA) (bluegrass cat (USA))
6
10.8
1. Pesto (GB)
58.5  - 9/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: M, W & J Hawkes
8g new approach (IRE) x pickle (GB) (piccolo (GB))
7
11.5
9. Mi Rock Aly (NZ)
53  - 30/1
R: Tayla Childs
T: M J Williams
6m el roca (AUS) x thenaia (NZ) (st petersburg (AUS))
8
12.8
8. Queen Air
55  - 16/1
R: Fred W Kersley
T: L Smith
4m toronado (IRE) x rain cloud (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
9
13.2
5. Farag (NZ)
56  - 20/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: Aaron Purcell
6g sacred falls (NZ) x flightime (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
10
14
6. Full Of Sincerity (NZ)
56  - 60/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: Andrew Forsman
4g puccini (NZ) x herman (AUS) (reset (AUS))
Race 5 - RDA Moorabbin Jane Baker Plate (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:03.23 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
2. Lady In Pink
56  - 13/2
R: Ms J Kennedy
T: L & T Corstens
3f pariah (AUS) x iron lace (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Maid Of Iron, Mister Mcrae,
This nick: 13 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2022 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Malua Bloodstock - Pink Race Series Horse Syndicate
2
0.4
11. Cotton Tree
54.5  - 5/1
R: Damian Lane
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
3g shamus award (AUS) x acqua de parma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2022 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
$16,000
Vendor: Fernrigg Farm, Denman, NSW (As Agent)
Buyer: Mick Price Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd/Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA)
3
1.2
10. Burlington Gate
54.5  - 15/2
R: Declan Bates
T: M D Moroney
2022 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
Buyer: Paul Moroney Bloodstock / M Moroney
4
1.2
4. Zambezi Khan (NZ)
57.5  - 8/1
R: W Egan
T: Patrick Payne
5
2
1. Aztec State
60  - 8/1
R: L Currie
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3g pierro (AUS) x arizona belle (IRE) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
2
5. Steel Run
56.5  - 13/4F
R: Ethan Brown
T: M C Kent
3g real steel (JPN) x north sea (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
4.5
8. Waverley
55  - 20/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: J G Sargent
3g no nay never (USA) x frontalis (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
4.9
7. Tacumwah
55.5  - 20/1
R: Ms L J Meech
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
9
5.3
15. Herrlich
54.5  - 50/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: D T O'Brien
3g snitzel (AUS) x veruschka (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
10
6.8
16. Expeetee
54  - 30/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: G W Egan
11
8.6
6. Hydrogen Power
55.5  - 10/1
R: D Yendall
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
3g the autumn sun (AUS) x madam tracy (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
9.6
3. Roguery
58  - 20/1
R: Beau Mertens
T: L Kennewell & L Yeomans
3g into mischief (USA) x sweet strike (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
13
12.3
14. Samurai (NZ)
54  - 20/1
R: C Newitt
T: A & S Freedman
3g saxon warrior (JPN) x trail blazer (NZ) (roc de cambes (NZ))
14
37.3
17. Seamingly
54  - 200/1
R: Alana Kelly
T: Dan O'Sullivan
3f divine prophet (AUS) x seamstress (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 6 - RDA Daylesford Lesley Hewitt Trophy (Bm100) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 100 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:02.58 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
2. Virtuous Circle (NZ)
58.5  - 12/1
R: Ethan Brown
T: Liam Howley
4g almanzor (FR) x she is stryking (AUS) (stryker (AUS))
Winning siblings: DANGER STRYKES, El Poder Del Sol,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2021 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$360,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
Buyer: Liam Howley Racing / Andrew Williams Bloodstock / Bevan Smith Bloodstock
2
0.8
7. Beltoro
53  - 10/1
R: Ms J Kennedy
T: Robert Hickmott
6g toronado (IRE) x believabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
1.5
12. Silent Surrente
53  - 9/4F
R: Ms L J Meech
T: W Clarken & N O'Shea
5m fiorente (IRE) x silent surround (AUS) (face value (AUS))
4
1.5
1. Milford (NZ)
60  - 12/1
R: Declan Bates
T: M D Moroney
6g savabeel (AUS) x etiquette (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
1.9
9. Aberfeldie Boy
54.5  - 10/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
6
2.1
10. Political Debate
53.5  - 4/1
R: Beau Mertens
T: C J Waller
4g so you think (NZ) x nakataan (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
2.3
11. Red Sun Sensation
53.5  - 12/1
R: Will Price
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
4g awesome rock (AUS) x society gal (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
8
2.5
5. Let'srollthedice
57.5  - 20/1
R: Damian Lane
T: D T O'Brien
4g dundeel (NZ) x hannah in a hurry (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
2.9
13. Wineglass Bay (IRE)
53  - 20/1
R: Ms W Costin
T: C J Waller
5g new bay (GB) x lady penko (FR) (archipenko (USA))
10
4.6
3. Midnight Blue
58  - 14/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: M W Walker
11
4.7
6. Born A King (GB)
56.5  - 25/1
R: L Currie
T: C J Waller
7g frankel (GB) x fairwater (USA) (empire maker (USA))
12
5.7
4. Baby Rider (FR)
57.5  - 16/1
R: J Mott
T: Bjorn Baker
6g gleneagles (IRE) x gyrella (IRE) (oasis dream (GB))
13
6.1
8. Cadre Du Noir (USA)
54.5  - 30/1
R: Celine Gaudray
T: C Maher
Race 7 - TAB / ATA Trainer's Trust Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.72 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
12. Right To Party
55.5  - 5/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: A & S Freedman
3f zoustar (AUS) x de groove (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
13. Marble Nine
52  - 4/1F
R: Tatum Bull
T: L & T Corstens
3g kobayashi (AUS) x aura lee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
1.2
17. Prinzerro
54.5  - 10/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: P Stokes
3g pierro (AUS) x dongxing princess (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
Buyer: Bennett Racing
4
2.2
9. Links
56  - 25/1
R: Beau Mertens
T: C Maher
5
2.2
11. Wallenda
56  - 30/1
R: Ethan Brown
T: C Maher
3c trapeze artist (AUS) x lady circles (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
6
3
18. Underpants
54  - 30/1
R: J Bowditch
T: S Spackman
3g va pensiero (AUS) x dutiful (AUS) (new approach (IRE))
7
3.5
7. Le Parrain
56.5  - 10/1
R: Ben Allen
T: C Maher
3g street boss (USA) x notre dame (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
3.6
15. Romantic Choice
54  - 25/1
R: Ms L J Meech
T: Tom Dabernig
3f toronado (IRE) x choice sunday (AUS) (duporth (AUS))
9
3.9
2. Namesake
59.5  - 25/1
R: Declan Bates
T: C Maher
3g maurice (JPN) x banksia (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
4.4
16. Thailess
54  - 66/1
R: D Yendall
T: Andrew Bobbin
3f needs further (AUS) x mai thai (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
11
5.4
14. Vintage Star
55  - 25/1
R: Zac Spain
T: R & C Jolly
3g starspangledbanner (AUS) x vintage salon (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
12
5.8
3. Pivot City
58.5  - 13/2
R: Jordan Childs
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
13
7.8
5. Title Fighter
58  - 25/1
R: P Gatt
T: Clayton Douglas
3g lean mean machine (AUS) x if not now when (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
14
8.3
4. Atlantic Spirit
58  - 15/1
R: Alana Kelly
T: Thomas Conlan
3f frosted (USA) x true priority (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
15
9
1. Steel City
58.5  - 25/1
R: Celine Gaudray
T: C Maher
16
11.8
6. Carbonados (NZ)
57  - 9/2
R: L Currie
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3g belardo (IRE) x humoresque (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
Race 8 - RDA Pakenham Trophy (Bm84) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.17 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $130,000
1
19. Georgie Get Mad (GB)
51  - 30/1
R: Tatum Bull
T: Denis Pagan
5g australia (GB) x skimmia (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
20. Elouyou
54  - 7/4F
R: Damian Lane
T: Scott Cameron
4g so you think (NZ) x elouera (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
2021 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale
$210,000
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
Buyer: S Cameron / Oneworld Racing
3
0.8
6. Rheinberg (NZ)
59.5  - 15/2
R: D W Stackhouse
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
5g swiss ace (AUS) x schiffer (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
4
1.5
3. He's Our Bonneval (GB)
60.5  - 11/1
R: L Currie
T: T Busuttin & N Young
7g siyouni (FR) x dreamlike (GB) (oasis dream (GB))
5
1.9
4. Lafargue
60.5  - 30/1
R: W Egan
T: D T O'Brien
5g capitalist (AUS) x feeling positive (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
3.2
10. Talbragar
59  - 11/2
R: J Mott
T: Julius Sandhu
6g snitzel (AUS) x overreach (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
3.3
14. Extratwo
58  - 11/1
R: Ethan Brown
T: C Maher
4m toronado (IRE) x red pixie (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
3.5
13. Watadeel
58.5  - 20/1
R: Thomas Stockdale
T: Annabel Neasham
4g dundeel (NZ) x water kiss (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
4.2
9. Lounge Bar Rubi
59  - 11/1
R: L Nolen
T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
4g rubick (AUS) x a quiet shandy (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
10
4.3
8. Le Ferrari
59  - 10/1
R: Ben Allen
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
4g toronado (IRE) x hai lil (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
11
5.3
17. Cawdor (GB)
56  - 20/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: T Busuttin & N Young
4g invincible spirit (IRE) x delivery (GB) (rail link (GB))
12
6.3
15. Place Of Gold
57.5  - 60/1
R: Zac Spain
T: C I Brown
13
6.5
16. Lethal Thoughts
56.5  - 25/1
R: Declan Bates
T: C Maher
4g so you think (NZ) x st remy (AUS) (star witness (AUS))
Race 9 - RDA Oaklands Trophy (Bm84) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.17 (34.18)
Prizemoney: $130,000
1
14. Veloce Carro
54.5  - 15/4
R: Celine Gaudray
T: C Maher
4g nicconi (AUS) x pollywagon (AUS) (duporth (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2021 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee, NSW
Buyer: Ciaron Maher Bloodstock
2
0.1
13. Pioneer River
56  - 20/1
R: Ethan Brown
T: C Maher
6g snitzel (AUS) x ocean of tears (NZ) (minardi (USA))
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$1,100,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Sun Bloodstock Pty Ltd
3
0.5
12. Mars Mission
56.5  - 15/1
R: D Yendall
T: M, W & J Hawkes
5g deep field (AUS) x roulettes (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$800,000
Vendor: Attunga Stud, Blandford, NSW
Buyer: Alan Bell Racing
2022 Inglis June (Early) Online Sale
$255,000
4
1
10. Big Watch
56.5  - 20/1
R: J Mott
T: M D Moroney
4g shamus award (AUS) x golden sally (AUS) (bon hoffa (AUS))
5
2.2
1. Crosshaven
61  - 30/1
R: Ms J Kennedy
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
6g smart missile (AUS) x irish colleen (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
6
2.3
16. Disneck
54  - 20/1
R: C Newitt
T: Bjorn Baker
7
2.8
3. Red Hot Nicc
61  - 9/1
R: Zac Spain
T: P Stokes
5g nicconi (AUS) x glorious red (AUS) (red element (AUS))
8
2.9
2. Blondeau
59.5  - 150/1
R: Tatum Bull
T: Clayton Douglas
6g i am invincible (AUS) x bit of cheek (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
3
17. Losesomewinmore
54.5  - 7/2F
R: Declan Bates
T: R & C Jolly
4g all too hard (AUS) x raischek (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
10
4.5
9. Legio Ten
57  - 13/2
R: D W Stackhouse
T: James Cummings
4g exosphere (AUS) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
4.9
15. William Thomas
55  - 50/1
R: Fred W Kersley
T: J W Price
9g nicconi (AUS) x girls rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
12
7.9
4. Buoyantsea (NZ)
58.5  - 150/1
R: Thomas Stockdale
T: Brett Scott
5g dalghar (FR) x miss minogue (NZ) (pentire (GB))
13
8
7. British Columbia
57  - 20/1
R: W Egan
T: G M Begg
14
9
11. Little Miss Kubi
56.5  - 8/1
R: Damian Lane
T: C I Brown
4m headwater (AUS) x miss eisenstadt (AUS) (manhattan rain (AUS))
15
13.5
6. Hell I Am
57.5  - 60/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: Danielle Seib
16
27.5
5. Our Last Cash
58.5  - 10/1
R: B Mc Dougall
T: Ms D Scott
6g magnus (AUS) x cashed up lady (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.