Breednet Results
Thursday, March 28
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
GLEN INNES - Saturday, January 14
1
7/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (57.5)
7/1
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.4
8/1
T: W A Perrett
R: N Perrett (59)
8/1
2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Session 5
$25,000
Vendor: Evergreen Stud Farm
Buyer: MAGIC MILLIONS AS AGENT
3
1.2
5/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
5/1
2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$28,000
Vendor: Emirates Park, Murrurundi
Buyer: Victory Lodge Pty Ltd
2023 Inglis September (Early) Online Sale
$800
2018 MM National Broodmare Sale Book 2
$18,000
Vendor: P D & P M Gray Gold Coast Qld
Buyer: Kitchwin Hills
4
2
5/2F
T: Theresa Stair
R: Mollie Partridge (57.5)
5/2F
5
3.6
9/1
T: R P Hartley
R: R Spokes (57)
9/1
6
4.3
15/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms S Young (55.5)
15/1
7
4.5
9/2
T: Ms N Stewart
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
9/2
8
5.4
30/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: A Chau (57)
30/1
9
6.2
20/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms M Brown (57)
20/1
10
7.7
50/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
50/1
11
9.1
150/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Ms A Badger (57)
150/1
12
11.8
100/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Ms J Worley (55.5)
100/1
13
14.4
100/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
100/1
14
15.6
66/1
T: A Parramore
R: M Paget (55.5)
66/1
1
16/1
T: W A Perrett
R: M Paget (54)
16/1
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
2.5
9/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
9/1
3
2.8
11/8F
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (58.5)
11/8F
4
2.9
4/1
T: Ms S McCormack
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
4/1
5
3
12/1
T: I P Cook
R: G Snowden (54)
12/1
6
3.1
16/1
T: A D McHardie
R: D A Jones (54)
16/1
7
4
15/2
T: Morgan Butler
R: R Spokes (55)
15/2
8
4.1
30/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Ms J Worley (54)
30/1
9
5
3/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
3/1
10
5.2
150/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
150/1
11
8.7
100/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Carla Dougherty (51)
100/1
12
10
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
100/1
1
9/4F
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (54)
9/4F
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: Luke Berger
R: R Spokes (55.5)
11/4
2011 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$230,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud
Buyer: MAGIC MILLIONS AS AGENT
3
2.5
13/2
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (63)
13/2
4
2.6
5/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (61)
5/1
5
4.2
8/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (54)
8/1
6
5.7
12/1
T: L C Morgan
R: D A Jones (54)
12/1
7
8.1
13/2
T: Keith King
R: G Snowden (56)
13/2
8
12.9
66/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms J Worley (54)
66/1
1
11/1
T: Theresa Lennon
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
11/1
This nick:
4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
6/1
3
0.3
3/1F
T: Ms S Grills
R: Melanie Bolwell (55)
3/1F
4
0.4
9/1
T: C K Martin
R: A Chau (56)
9/1
5
1.2
4/1
T: T G Payne
R: Gemma Steele (63.5)
4/1
6
2.1
6/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
6/1
7
3
12/1
T: Alan Martin
R: Ms M Brown (54)
12/1
8
3.1
10/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (55)
10/1
9
3.5
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
30/1
10
3.8
12/1
T: Theresa Stair
R: R Spokes (56.5)
12/1
11
3.9
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: T Treichel (54)
12/1
12
5.6
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
1
15/8F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: D A Jones (57.5)
15/8F
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Melanie Bolwell (60.5)
6/1
3
3.3
9/2
T: Keith King
R: G Snowden (54)
9/2
4
4.2
11/2
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
11/2
5
4.3
10/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
10/1
6
5.4
16/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: N Perrett (58)
16/1
7
6.2
16/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms S Young (55.5)
16/1
8
6.4
9/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (57)
9/1
9
6.5
15/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (54)
15/1
10
8.2
15/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: R Spokes (56)
15/1
11
12.5
50/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
50/1
1
8/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: M Paget (55.5)
8/1
This nick:
7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Session 5
$11,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud
Buyer: PATRICK CUNNINGHAM
2
0.3
5/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: A Chau (58.5)
5/1
3
1.3
6/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (54)
6/1
4
1.9
20/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Melanie Bolwell (58)
20/1
5
2.1
5/1
T: Leon Davies
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
5/1
6
2.2
16/1
T: P H Blanch
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
16/1
7
2.7
13/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (59)
13/2
8
3.5
14/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
14/1
9
3.8
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: G Snowden (54)
100/1
10
7
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: Olivia Pickering (58)
12/1
11
7.1
4/1F
T: Ms N Stewart
R: Carla Dougherty (53)
4/1F
12
8.4
8/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: D A Jones (59.5)
8/1
13
11.6
100/1
T: Stewart Boyd
R: Ms A Badger (54)
100/1
1
11/8F
T: L C Morgan
R: D A Jones (57)
11/8F
This nick:
9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (55)
4/1
3
3
9/1
T: Ricky Rohde
R: T Treichel (59)
9/1
4
4.6
40/1
T: K T Dixon
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
40/1
5
5.7
12/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
12/1
6
5.8
25/1
T: Theresa Lennon
R: Ms J Worley (57)
25/1
7
7.1
50/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: R Spokes (59)
50/1
8
8.8
9/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms S Young (57)
9/2
9
10
9/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Melanie Bolwell (56)
9/1
10
12.3
66/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
66/1
11
17.1
66/1
T: Barry S Smith
R: A Chau (59)
66/1
12
18.6
60/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (57)
60/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.