Breednet Results

GOULBURN - Monday, July 22

Race 1 - Goulburn Express Freight Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.48 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: A J Cummings
R: Travis Wolfgram (54.5)
10/9F
2f wandjina (AUS) x slippery satin (AUS) (benicio (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: K R Dryden
R: J Ford (54)
6/1
3g helmet (AUS) x dancing doll (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
3.8
11/1
T: K R Dryden
R: M A Cahill (54)
11/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x pass the parcel (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.9
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
12/1
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x lundi (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
5
4
13/2
T: G M Brown
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
13/2
4g walking or dancing (NZ) x shezalago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.7
4/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
4/1
3g animal kingdom (USA) x mira chavali (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
14.8
12/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: Brock Ryan (56)
12/1
3f primus (AUS) x kinsale (NZ) (heroicity (AUS))
8
19.8
50/1
T: G D Hickman
R: S Guymer (54)
50/1
Race 2 - Goulburn Mazda Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.10 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: C Lever (59.5)
5/2
3f magic albert (AUS) x velocity gal (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Aperol Sprint,
This nick: 25 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
16/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (55)
16/1
4g pierro (AUS) x rosnaree (IRE) (danehill (USA))
3
3.3
6/4F
T: G Portelli
R: Ms K O'Hara (57.5)
6/4F
4g sebring (AUS) x i love rubies (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
4.5
9/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: S Guymer (59)
9/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x media academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
6.5
8/1
T: Steven Wilson
R: A Layt (54)
8/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x moonline dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
8.7
15/4
T: K R Dryden
R: M A Cahill (56)
15/4
3f pierro (AUS) x o'perfect one (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
14
30/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: J Ford (54.5)
30/1
3g your song (AUS) x all good things (AUS) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
20.8
60/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Heagney (54)
60/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x hostess grace (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 3 - Revolution Print Plate (C1) (2140m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:14.86 (37.82)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: R and M Freedman
R: R Dolan (59)
9/4
4g americain (USA) x paris tryst (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Frenzied, Meet Me In Paris, Yulong Baby,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale Book 2
$60,000
Vendor: Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
2
1
20/1
T: Daniel Robinson
R: S Guymer (55)
20/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x kallisto (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.8
9/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: C Reith (55.5)
9/2
4
2
15/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: M A Cahill (59)
15/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x bleeding heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
2.6
11/8F
T: K J Parker
R: J Ford (54.5)
11/8F
4m arlington (AUS) x itsahit (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
6
3.4
12/1
T: Mark Gee
R: M Heagney (55)
12/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x elate (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
7
4.1
16/1
T: G J Colvin
R: A Layt (59)
16/1
5g magnus (AUS) x easy breathing (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
8
4.2
40/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: S Pollard (59)
40/1
4g sebring (AUS) x limoncelli (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
7.6
60/1
T: Mike Cattell
R: C Lever (57.5)
60/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x permission to land (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
10
12.7
100/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: J Innes Jnr (55)
100/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x new edition (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
Race 4 - Best Western Plus Goulburn Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.61 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: Matthew Vella
R: Cejay Graham (58)
15/2
3f trusting (AUS) x blue princess (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Gold Deal,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (58)
10/1
3g makfi (GB) x janistra (USA) (grand slam (USA))
3
1.5
14/1
T: Richard Litt
R: S Guymer (54.5)
14/1
2g dream ahead (USA) x diamantina dior (AUS) (oasis dream (GB))
4
1.6
5/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
5/1
2g snitzel (AUS) x leinan (USA) (ready's image (USA))
5
1.7
9/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (54)
9/1
2f husson (ARG) x just another (AUS) (reset (AUS))
6
2.5
2/1F
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (59)
2/1F
4g commands (AUS) x chosen dove (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
7
3.1
11/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: R Dolan (55.5)
11/2
2c not a single doubt (AUS) x busking (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
3.2
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
9/2
3f smart missile (AUS) x cat by the tale (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 5 - Jcf Contracting (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.69 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: C Reith (59.5)
5/2F
4m lope de vega (IRE) x mandalina (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
40/1
T: G P Vella
R: S Guymer (55)
40/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x sharise (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
2.3
10/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (59.5)
10/1
4m zizou (AUS) x lets have some fun (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.9
Tochi (10)
13/2
T: R and L Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (57.5)
13/2
3f al maher (AUS) x imperatrix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
3.1
Pahruli (11)
5/1
T: M J Smith
R: Aaron Sweeney (57)
5/1
4m domesday (AUS) x all trumped up (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4
15/4
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: R Brewer (60)
15/4
4m pierro (AUS) x strawberry malt (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
4.2
7/1
T: G J Colvin
R: A Layt (58)
7/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x zipanese (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
5.1
100/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: Josh Richards (58.5)
100/1
5m trotamondo (CHI) x accademia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
5.4
11/2
T: D A Williams
R: J Ford (59)
11/2
6g new approach (IRE) x doctrine (GB) (barathea (IRE))
10
7.5
100/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Heagney (54)
100/1
6g golden snake (USA) x our serafina (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Race 6 - Kosciuszko Tickets On Sale Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.92 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: G P Vella
R: C Reith (59)
11/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x willendorf (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Bonhomie, Jindaberra,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (59)
5/1
3g time thief (AUS) x stand by your man (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
3
0.6
7/2
T: A J Cummings
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
7/2
3f pierro (AUS) x enjoyment (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
4
1.2
12/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms K Adams (57)
12/1
4m commands (AUS) x miss shamardal (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
5
1.6
9/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
9/4F
6
2.5
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (57)
8/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x polish (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
3
30/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C Lever (57)
30/1
3f all american (AUS) x reverenza (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
3.3
5/1
T: Richard Litt
R: Ms K O'Hara (59)
5/1
9
4.4
Mogarto (15)
150/1
T: T J Wilson
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
150/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x pearl ardane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
4.5
60/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: S Guymer (59)
60/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x chakvetadze (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
11
4.6
100/1
T: M J Smith
R: Aaron Sweeney (57)
100/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x dignity lady (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
12
6.1
150/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: S Pollard (59)
150/1
4g zariz (AUS) x royal commotion (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
13
10.6
30/1
T: N J Osborne
R: M Heagney (59)
30/1
3g bullet train (GB) x cristalina (AUS) (agincourt (USA))
Race 7 - South T'lands Rural Serv-Bm58 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.15 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: David Payne
R: R Dolan (59.5)
14/1
3f star witness (AUS) x smash hit (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Indy Showgirl, Nazareth,
This nick: 7 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (54.5)
7/2
2f zoffany (IRE) x red roses too (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
3
1.4
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
20/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x mother's milk (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
4
1.6
Jellies (11)
8/1
T: Ms K Kulic
R: S Guymer (57)
8/1
4m hard spun (USA) x pectin (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.2
25/1
T: D A Williams
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
25/1
5m krupt (AUS) x red zeppelin (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
6
3
11/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (60)
11/4F
3f epaulette (AUS) x demanding (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
3.1
50/1
T: Mike Cattell
R: C Lever (62)
50/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x show me love (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
3.2
8/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: Zoe Connally (54)
8/1
4g hard spun (USA) x willysfilly (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
9
3.4
20/1
T: B M Smith
R: Ms K O'Hara (61)
20/1
4g moshe (AUS) x olympiad (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
5.6
15/2
T: N F Gardner
R: B P Ward (59.5)
15/2
4m sebring (AUS) x cutie express (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
7.3
66/1
T: Anthony Warren
R: Brock Ryan (59.5)
66/1
6m purrealist (AUS) x whiting (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
12
7.5
13/2
T: G W Murray
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
13/2
5m danerich (AUS) x scores (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
13
9.7
100/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Josh Richards (61)
100/1
6g pendragon (NZ) x black sensation (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.