Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Thursday, July 5

Race 1 - Westlawn Wealth Management Mdn (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.87 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
5/1
2g all too hard (AUS) x tartufi (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: M McGuren (55)
30/1
3
2.3
11/4
T: D J Bougoure
R: B N Stewart (57)
11/4
2c smart missile (AUS) x rainbow joy (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
4
3.2
Whymelo (12)
4/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: James Orman (55)
4/1
2f i am invincible (AUS) x meliora (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
5
4.3
30/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Billy Owen (57)
30/1
2g animal kingdom (USA) x mira chavali (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
4.4
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57)
30/1
2g sizzling (AUS) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
4.8
100/1
T: S J Phelps
R: K Fujii (55)
100/1
2f publishing (AUS) x rose general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
5.6
25/1
T: J D Shelton
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
25/1
2g arlington (AUS) x four moons (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
6.1
100/1
T: Kevin King
R: Carla Dougherty (55)
100/1
2g knight exemplar (AUS) x mercurial miss (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
10
6.2
7/4F
T: T J Gollan
R: B Looker (55)
7/4F
2f star witness (AUS) x casual friday (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
8
16/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (55)
16/1
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x mystic belle (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 2 - Westlawn Property Trust Mdn (1610m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.85 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Scott Henley
R: James Orman (59)
10/1
Winning siblings: Cost Me Diamonds,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (59)
5/4F
4g northern meteor (AUS) x nazzuca (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.6
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
12/1
5m nom du jeu (NZ) x redzabetta (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
1.3
Onset (12)
40/1
T: N R Stewart
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
40/1
3f reset (AUS) x olnistto (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
1.6
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: B N Stewart (59)
8/1
5g kyllachy (GB) x quella (GB) (falbrav (IRE))
6
1.8
30/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (57)
30/1
3f high chaparral (IRE) x demanding (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
2
25/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: C P Franklin (59)
25/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x taikun princess (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
8
3
20/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Cejay Graham (57)
20/1
3g encosta de lago (AUS) x secret relations (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
3.1
Steven (7)
13/4
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
13/4
3g annenkov (IRE) x unbridled secret (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
10
3.2
Myriads (11)
10/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Brooke Stower (57)
10/1
3f bernardini (USA) x ekali (AUS) (torrential (USA))
11
6.6
50/1
T: M R Stitt
R: K Fujii (59)
50/1
3g arlington (AUS) x coco sovelda (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
Race 3 - Westlawn Business Services-C2 (1410m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.28 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
10/1
4m sebring (AUS) x rare diamond (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: No Deposit, Our Bambino,
This nick: 53 runners; 29 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.8
Arugula (10)
8/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (55)
8/1
3g salade (AUS) x celtic night (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
1
2/1F
T: T W McCarthy
R: Leah Kilner (60)
2/1F
3g commands (AUS) x rainbow (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
1.2
40/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Traecey (54)
40/1
4m pluck (USA) x obsessed with ella (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
2.5
40/1
T: J D Shelton
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
40/1
4g arlington (AUS) x buchanan girl (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
3.6
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: James Orman (55.5)
8/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x jollity (GB) (fantastic light (USA))
7
4.8
16/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M McGuren (56)
16/1
5g duporth (AUS) x surfer rosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
5.8
40/1
T: Shane Everson
R: T Treichel (54)
40/1
5g saint thomas (AUS) x our shout (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
9
6
50/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (54)
50/1
5m zariz (AUS) x princess chloe (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
10
6.6
5/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
5/1
11
6.9
Denver (11)
40/1
T: N J Osborne
R: A Chau (55)
40/1
3g all american (AUS) x falqueen (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
12
12.2
40/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ron Stewart (57)
40/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x bethany (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
13
12.5
9/2
T: T Fletcher
R: R Spokes (56)
9/2
3g husson (ARG) x oh so stunning (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 4 - John Carlton Cup (1206m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:08.42 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
2/1F
T: A Newing
R: M McGuren (55.5)
2/1F
4g charge forward (AUS) x bambolear (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bahamut, Queen Lear,
This nick: 41 runners; 29 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2
13/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
13/4
3
2.8
30/1
T: A Parramore
R: M Paget (54)
30/1
4
3.9
9/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (61)
9/1
7g danerich (AUS) x formline (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
5
4
30/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: A Chau (54)
30/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x bellequalo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
5.4
3/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: James Orman (56)
3/1
5m magnus (AUS) x lustre (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
5.8
50/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Mikiko Nakao (54)
50/1
6g za-im (GB) x cajun comet (AUS) (filante (NZ))
8
6.1
13/2
T: S Cumming
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
13/2
5g new approach (IRE) x amish (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
6.6
16/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Traecey (57.5)
16/1
5m bernardini (USA) x polar (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 5 - Westlawn Life Insurance Hcp-C1 (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:09.49 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: B J Dais
R: James Orman (60)
11/8F
3g all american (AUS) x savalook (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Winning siblings: American Diva, Ammoudi Bay,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (57)
13/4
3f helmet (AUS) x burndiniburn (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
3
2.5
Evopex (2)
10/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: M McGuren (60)
10/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x emotivity (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
4
2.9
12/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Billy Owen (57)
12/1
5g alert (ARG) x strike time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
3.6
100/1
T: J D Shelton
R: P Graham (54)
100/1
4m ready's image (USA) x topsinga (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
5.8
20/1
T: C A Beaton
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
20/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x pedantic (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
6.2
15/1
T: Amy Usher
R: C P Franklin (56)
15/1
8
6.5
15/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: G Colless (60)
15/2
3g real saga (AUS) x classic covet (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
9
7
100/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (61)
100/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x raqas (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
8
Mecum (5)
30/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (58)
30/1
3g statue of liberty (USA) x loving me (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
9.1
12/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (56.5)
12/1
12
11.7
60/1
T: G J Howells
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
60/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x our fairy bee (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
13
13.3
150/1
T: Danielle Campbell
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
150/1
4g clang (AUS) x jazztrack (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
14
18.8
150/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: A Chau (54)
150/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x debated (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 6 - Westlawn Insurance Brokers-C3 (1106m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.77 (34.12)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Almas (7)
5/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (55.5)
5/1
3g mulaazem (AUS) x canzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: A Chau (59.5)
5/1
4g husson (ARG) x amber's crown (AUS) (excites (AUS))
3
1.6
7/1
T: H Kilner
R: M Paget (57.5)
7/1
5g red element (AUS) x greenmount belle (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
2.3
11/2
T: S B Lee
R: Leah Kilner (56.5)
11/2
4g drumbeats (AUS) x jetling (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
5
3.2
15/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: G Colless (58)
15/2
3g harbour watch (IRE) x carnova (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
6
3.3
12/1
T: S J Phelps
R: K Fujii (54)
12/1
4g monashee mountain (USA) x rose general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
3.4
3/1F
T: D J Bougoure
R: B Looker (55.5)
3/1F
5g stratum (AUS) x cloudwing (AUS) (lujain (USA))
8
3.5
14/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (55)
14/1
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x never doubt me (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
9
3.9
100/1
T: A F Ryan
R: J L Taylor (54)
100/1
5m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
10
4.1
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
16/1
5g al aseel (AUS) x articlesandorders (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
11
4.8
60/1
T: B J Dais
R: Cejay Graham (52)
60/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x run the wind (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 7 - Westlawn Fin. Cup Prelude (2215m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:16.67 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/2
T: Ben Ahrens
R: B N Stewart (60)
11/2
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x venassas jig (USA) (street cry (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: David Joice
R: M Paget (54)
8/1
4g home on the grange (AUS) x cafe de jour (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
0.9
11/2
T: David Joice
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
11/2
5g red dazzler (AUS) x everybodys talking (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
1.3
14/1
T: N R Stewart
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
14/1
5
1.4
4/1F
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (54)
4/1F
5g excellent art (GB) x nesnas (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
1.5
10/1
T: J E Everson
R: J L Taylor (54)
10/1
7
2.9
9/2
T: L J Jeffriess
R: P Graham (54)
9/2
6g husson (ARG) x sun classique (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
8
3.8
60/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M McGuren (61)
60/1
7g shamardal (USA) x fallen in love (GB) (galileo (IRE))
9
4.9
Fuerza (4)
50/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: James Orman (57)
50/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x lady min (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
10
5.3
11/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: G Colless (57.5)
11/1
7g halling (USA) x red shareef (GB) (marju (IRE))
11
7.9
20/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
20/1
4g street cry (IRE) x quasera (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
8.4
Mr Spin (13)
30/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: K Fujii (54)
30/1
6g bulleton (AUS) x nelsonic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
13
11.9
14/1
T: L G Ross
R: A Chau (54)
14/1
14
19
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ron Stewart (54)
150/1
5g kyllachy (GB) x thousandkissesdeep (IRE) (night shift (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.