Breednet Results

GUNDAGAI - Saturday, June 29

Race 1 - Iron Jack Mdn Plate (1180m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.53 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: A Maeda (53)
3/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Zhaojun (12)
4/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57)
4/1
3f choisir (AUS) x imperial beauty (USA) (imperial ballet (IRE))
3
1.3
5/2F
T: Joseph Ible
R: Nick Heywood (59)
5/2F
5g manhattan rain (AUS) x roulettes (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.8
40/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms B Wright (54)
40/1
3f sebring (AUS) x decoree (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
5
2.4
16/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: Ms C Gravener (57.5)
16/1
6g tickets (AUS) x beaut song (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
6
4.9
11/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: M A Cahill (59)
11/1
5g ustinov (AUS) x moxilady (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
5.6
25/1
T: R C Robb
R: M Heagney (59)
25/1
8
7.6
12/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (57)
12/1
4m hard spun (USA) x snow flight (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
9
10.1
9/1
T: N E Loy
R: Aaron Sweeney (57)
9/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x crimson gem (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
10
13.7
25/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (57)
25/1
11
13.8
Stagold (10)
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
100/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x trigold (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
12
22.3
20/1
T: N J Osborne
R: N Souquet (57.5)
20/1
3f harbour watch (IRE) x cloudy skies (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 2 - Hahn Super Dry Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.82 (34.59)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: Matthew Dale
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
2/1F
2f the brothers war (USA) x allisonic (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Alli's Aria, Holy Man,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
30/1
T: Richard Coulton
R: Ms A Masters (54.5)
30/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x sector (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.4
5/1
T: R C Robb
R: M Heagney (55.5)
5/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x ultima carta (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
2.4
30/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms C Gravener (53)
30/1
5m california dane (AUS) x cedar (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
3.6
9/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (58.5)
9/2
6
3.9
5/2
T: C Heywood
R: Aaron Sweeney (56.5)
5/2
4g shrapnel (AUS) x strategic diamond (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
4.1
60/1
T: N J Osborne
R: M Travers (54.5)
60/1
3f alert (ARG) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
8
4.2
20/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: Ms R Prest (55.5)
20/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x rulable (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
9
6.1
30/1
T: D J Heywood
R: Josh Richards (53)
30/1
3f wanted (AUS) x desert slew (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
10
9.9
100/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (54.5)
100/1
3f o'lonhro (AUS) x konia (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
11
12.1
100/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms T Jeffries (54.5)
100/1
3g dawn approach (IRE) x demure (AUS) (commands (AUS))
12
13.4
14/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (55)
14/1
2g choisir (AUS) x blazonry (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Race 3 - Hahn Premium Light Plate (C1) (1800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:53.28 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/4F
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (59)
5/4F
4g viking ruler (AUS) x guntur (NZ) (pentire (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: Brooke Somers
R: Nick Heywood (58)
11/2
3g artie schiller (USA) x latin (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
3
1
13/2
T: G J Colvin
R: M A Cahill (59)
13/2
5g magnus (AUS) x easy breathing (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
4
2.5
60/1
T: R C Robb
R: M Heagney (56.5)
60/1
4g zoffany (IRE) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
5
2.6
14/1
T: G C Strang
R: Tyler Schiller (54)
14/1
5m skilled (AUS) x hutt's image (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
2.7
16/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57)
16/1
4m ocean park (NZ) x dosh (NZ) (danske (NZ))
7
4.2
Kiwicod (12)
4/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
4/1
3f sun of may (AUS) x skiwi (NZ) (prized (USA))
8
4.7
16/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Ms R Prest (55)
16/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x elate (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
5.9
100/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
100/1
8g sunday knight (AUS) x furia (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
7.4
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (55)
20/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x tamtheel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
9.3
80/1
T: C D Widdison
R: R Bensley (55.5)
80/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x dance on the wind (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
12
11.2
60/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: M Travers (59)
60/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 4 - Tooheys Extra Dry (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.87 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: D P Blundell
R: Josh Richards (60)
10/9F
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x papeete (GB) (arazi (USA))
Winning siblings: Doubos, Speed Dubai, Tuamotu,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
60/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Travers (57.5)
60/1
6g golden snake (USA) x our serafina (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
1
8/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: A Maeda (54.5)
8/1
5m pendragon (NZ) x roulette wheel (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
1.1
9/2
T: E and L Longmire
R: Nick Heywood (58.5)
9/2
4m uncle mo (USA) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
1.2
12/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Damon Budler (55.5)
12/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x letter loose (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
1.3
25/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (60)
25/1
6g zariz (AUS) x dabba dancer (AUS) (okawango (USA))
7
2
14/1
T: W G Carroll
R: N Souquet (57.5)
14/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x fashion black (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
8
2.2
14/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
14/1
4g star witness (AUS) x cosmo gal (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
3.3
11/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms B Wright (60)
11/2
5g magnus (AUS) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
10
4.2
100/1
T: D J Rolfe
R: M Heagney (56.5)
100/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x opera serenade (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
11
6.1
66/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: A Kajiya (55.5)
66/1
7m testa rossa (AUS) x triangular (AUS) (saithor (USA))
Race 5 - Tooheys Extra Dry (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.47 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: Rob Potter
R: R Bensley (57)
9/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x marpesia (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1F
T: D J Rolfe
R: Ms C Gravener (58.5)
2/1F
5g salade (AUS) x evening charmer (USA) (woodman (USA))
3
0.6
4/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
4/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x money angel (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
4
1.7
11/2
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Tyler Schiller (59)
11/2
4g ilovethiscity (AUS) x marostica (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
5
2.2
12/1
T: J Rolfe
R: A Kajiya (55.5)
12/1
5g moscow ballet (IRE) x babylonia (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
6
2.3
30/1
T: C Heywood
R: Aaron Sweeney (57.5)
30/1
7g myboycharlie (IRE) x it's an omen (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
7
6.6
60/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Josh Richards (54)
60/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x crimson abbey (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
8
40/1
T: Robert Anderson
R: M A Cahill (56)
40/1
6m raheeb (AUS) x marionette (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
8.1
10/1
T: K R Dryden
R: N Souquet (59.5)
10/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x soul diva (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
8.4
11/1
T: N J Osborne
R: M Heagney (57.5)
11/1
6g alert (ARG) x strike time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
11
9.6
150/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
150/1
12
14.6
9/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Travers (59.5)
9/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x catgut (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 6 - Tooheys New Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.51 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
100/1
T: R D Purcell
R: Ms R Prest (54)
100/1
5g zariz (AUS) x lacryma supreme (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
Winning siblings: Saint Aquilina,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
25/1
T: J W Marzol
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
25/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x expediency (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
1.2
2/5F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Nick Heywood (59)
2/5F
3f all american (AUS) x who's there (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.9
25/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
25/1
5m equiano (FR) x madame de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2
5/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: Aaron Sweeney (59)
5/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x unfixable (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
2.5
60/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Ms A Masters (54.5)
60/1
4g stratum (AUS) x plucky lady (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
4.3
60/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: M Heagney (55)
60/1
4g gonski (AUS) x gen and tonic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
4.4
50/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: R Bensley (57)
50/1
3g sizzling (AUS) x she's all greek (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
9
4.9
14/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: A Maeda (53)
14/1
5g star witness (AUS) x coast city (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
5
Cooper (4)
10/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (56)
10/1
3g strada (AUS) x iron maid (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
11
5.7
66/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (54)
66/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x brookton dawn (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
9
100/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms T Jeffries (58.5)
100/1
6g gonski (AUS) x ride the lightning (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Race 7 - XXXX Gold (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.90 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: A Maeda (54)
5/2F
8m enemy of average (AUS) x arisara (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (62)
13/2
6g time thief (AUS) x oh she said (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.6
15/1
T: G T Hoy
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
15/1
4
1.7
7/2
T: M D Kelley
R: Tyler Schiller (56.5)
7/2
6g al samer (AUS) x classy miss (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
1.9
6/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Duffy (62.5)
6/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
2.1
40/1
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: Ms T Jeffries (58.5)
40/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x on type (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
2.6
9/2
T: J W Marzol
R: R Bensley (63.5)
9/2
4g equiano (FR) x demasheen (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
3.7
20/1
T: A L McRae
R: N Souquet (58)
20/1
9
4.9
60/1
T: R D Purcell
R: Ms R Prest (54)
60/1
10
5.5
20/1
T: C Heywood
R: Josh Richards (59)
20/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x ilringya (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
11
5.6
15/1
T: D P Blundell
R: M Travers (56)
15/1
4m bernardini (USA) x la primera (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.