Breednet Results

GYMPIE - Saturday, November 25

Race 1 - All Fences Mdn Plate (1470m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:33.36 (37.98)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
3/1
T: B C Gill
R: Ms K Gates (58.5)
3/1
5g zenyawin (AUS) x our la rain (AUS) (emperor's fury (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: Kristen Wenck
R: Ms A Badger (58.5)
5/2
5g domesday (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
3
6.3
5/2F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Taylor Williams (57)
5/2F
5g denmarket (AUS) x lady red (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
9.3
6/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Dakota Graham (57)
6/1
4g illustrious blue (GB) x killer jewel (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
11.3
11/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Melissa Cox (56.5)
11/1
4m teranaba (AUS) x sole selection (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
12.8
11/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: M F Crawford (58.5)
11/1
7
15.1
5/1
T: Jason Gregory
R: Gregory Hayes (52.5)
5/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x rose mandarin (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
21.1
6/1
T: Brent Gray
R: J Hoopert (58.5)
6/1
5g changeintheweather (USA) x imareedygirl (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
Race 2 - Bank Of Qld Hcp (Cl B) (1170m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.16 (39.13)
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
Wujer (5)
15/2
T: R W Murray
R: Bridget Rooney (55)
15/2
Winning siblings: Liberty Dance, Neneka,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Makuba (1)
6/4F
T: T B Thomas
R: P Hamblin (60)
6/4F
4g red element (AUS) x stop and stare (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
4.7
14/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: J Missen (55)
14/1
6m real saga (AUS) x powerful light (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
8.2
6/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Ms A Badger (57)
6/1
5g rapid man (AUS) x chardonair (AUS) (bright treble (AUS))
5
9
9/2
T: D K Munce
R: J Hoopert (59)
9/2
6
9.5
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (60)
4/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
11
7/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms K Gates (55.5)
7/1
4m real saga (AUS) x okay annie (AUS) (denon (USA))
8
11.1
Tipsy (8)
5/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (54.5)
5/1
4m congrats (USA) x longlea (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
14.4
30/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Melissa Cox (55)
30/1
10
15.7
7/2
T: W Wormer
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
7/2
7g pembroke (USA) x gilded tiara (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
Race 3 - Rsl Club Hcp (55) (850m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.17 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/4
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (60)
9/4
5g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
Winning siblings: Perzero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Dakota Graham (57.5)
15/4
3
5.6
20/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Melissa Cox (55)
20/1
6g felix the cat (USA) x dinna anchor (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
4
7.9
4/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Ms K Gates (58.5)
4/1
3g daunting lad (AUS) x buck's pearl (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
5
9.4
8/1
T: Kristen Wenck
R: Ms A Badger (55)
8/1
8g sequalo (AUS) x snipps safari (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
11.4
14/1
T: Jason Gregory
R: Gregory Hayes (55.5)
14/1
6g conatus (AUS) x mythical memory (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
7
11.7
2/1F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Taylor Williams (57.5)
2/1F
6g murtajill (AUS) x magic kisses (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
12.2
5/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: J Missen (55.5)
5/1
5m masked assassin (AUS) x celestial's gold (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - (Bm65) (1030m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.33 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Dakota Graham (57)
7/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x port augusta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: California August, Lady Young,
This nick: 91 runners; 64 winners; 2 SW. Details
2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$600,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains
Buyer: Belmont Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
2
0.8
5/4F
T: D K Munce
R: J Hoopert (58)
5/4F
6g top echelon (AUS) x tango monet (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
3
2.8
7/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms A Badger (57)
7/2
7g dane shadow (AUS) x affilier (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
4
11.3
9/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (59)
9/4
5g snippetson (AUS) x biscay rose (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
5
11.4
6/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Bridget Rooney (58)
6/1
7g thunder king (AUS) x marine rose (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
6
19.2
15/4
T: B C Gill
R: Taylor Williams (54.5)
15/4
4g pluck (USA) x hamille (AUS) (hamas (IRE))
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1470m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.37 (40.41)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Gregory Hayes (57.5)
12/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.8
9/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Ms A Badger (55)
9/1
4m warhead (AUS) x teldawn (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
3
7.6
15/2
T: T J Hong
R: J Hoopert (56)
15/2
7g snitzel (AUS) x carniola (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
4
11.6
4/1
T: Jason Noud
R: J Missen (55)
4/1
5g dane fever (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
5
14.1
3/1
T: Greg Gatti
R: Ms K Gates (57)
3/1
6m za-im (GB) x coochen jenny wren (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
6
19.1
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: Bridget Rooney (56.5)
9/1
7g strada (AUS) x kyrie (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
19.6
3/1
T: Ms S Berger
R: Dakota Graham (53.5)
3/1
5g strada (AUS) x richly deserved (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
33.9
16/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (55)
16/1
9
39.7
9/4F
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (58)
9/4F
5g tickets (AUS) x cutting (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.