Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Sunday, June 7

Race 1 - Exact Security Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:32.30 (37.04)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
11/8F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Q Krogh (58.5)
11/8F
3g more than ready (USA) x the warrior woman (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 74 runners; 50 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
1
14/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C Lever (55)
14/1
3g rubick (AUS) x sworn to secrecy (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
3
1.1
9/4
T: G Portelli
R: Ms L Day (57)
9/4
3g zoustar (AUS) x fascinating (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
3.4
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: S Guymer (58)
25/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x allow (AUS) (rahy (USA))
5
4.2
9/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: A B Collett (55)
9/2
6
6.1
9/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
9/1
3g manhattan rain (AUS) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
7.2
12/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Rachel King (55.5)
12/1
2g dundeel (NZ) x causeway queen (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
9.6
100/1
T: Richard Butler
R: S Pollard (55)
100/1
3g pierro (AUS) x in the future (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 2 - Ascend Sales Trophies Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.95 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
10/9F
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: J Ford (55)
10/9F
3f snitzel (AUS) x augusta proud (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Bangkok Boy, Thyme For Roses,
This nick: 25 runners; 22 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
66/1
T: T P Croft
R: A B Collett (55)
66/1
3f testa rossa (AUS) x war flower (AUS) (war pass (USA))
3
0.4
12/1
T: G W Moore
R: G Schofield (57)
12/1
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x azardi (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
0.8
7/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (57)
7/4
3g rubick (AUS) x canzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
1.3
40/1
T: G L Frazer
R: G Buckley (55)
40/1
3f sebring (AUS) x doagain (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
6
1.6
11/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
11/1
7
3.7
16/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: Ms W Costin (57)
16/1
8
4.1
Mesmer (5)
40/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: Ms R Murray (57)
40/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x mesmereyeser (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Robert Oatley Wines Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.94 (36.05)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
8/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: A Layt (55)
8/1
2f more than ready (USA) x planet rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Molten,
This nick: 22 runners; 15 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
16/1
T: James Cummings
R: A B Collett (55)
16/1
2f lonhro (AUS) x mascareri (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.8
1/1F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: J Ford (57)
1/1F
2c vancouver (AUS) x headway (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
2.6
11/2
T: Brad Widdup
R: K Jennings (57)
11/2
2c written tycoon (AUS) x doubtfilly (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
5
4.1
11/2
T: P & P Snowden
R: C Lever (57)
11/2
2c i am invincible (AUS) x magic harmony (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
4.2
11/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G Schofield (57)
11/1
2c siyouni (FR) x shakeyourbody (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
4.3
40/1
T: David Payne
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
40/1
2f sidestep (AUS) x state the obvious (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
5.4
60/1
T: Peter Robl
R: G Buckley (57)
60/1
2c pride of dubai (AUS) x ocean bridge (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
9.1
100/1
T: David Payne
R: Ms L Day (53)
100/1
2f husson (ARG) x hearth (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
11.2
30/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
30/1
2f star witness (AUS) x no comment (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
24.4
20/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Guymer (57)
20/1
2c sebring (AUS) x she's due (USA) (devil his due (USA))
Race 4 - Bottler Prov & Ctry Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.88 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
9/10F
T: Matthew Vella
R: C Lever (59)
9/10F
2c criterion (NZ) x flaming (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Sammy (5)
5/2
T: K A Lees
R: J Ford (56)
5/2
2c medaglia d'oro (USA) x samantha miss (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.1
9/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Brock Ryan (56.5)
9/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x lysistrata (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
4
2.2
50/1
T: G K White
R: M A Cahill (55)
50/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x star shadow (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
5
3
50/1
T: K J Parker
R: A Layt (55)
50/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x feminine wiles (USA) (miesque's son (USA))
6
6.8
McCall (7)
30/1
T: Jason & Lucy Attard
R: J R Collett (55.5)
30/1
3f al maher (AUS) x kanyini (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
7.5
5/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brodie Loy (56.5)
5/1
3g moshe (AUS) x miz riocee (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
8
7.6
66/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms L Day (53)
66/1
3g shooting to win (AUS) x apennine (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
9
10.3
40/1
T: Matthew Vella
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
40/1
Race 5 - Pegasus Roofing (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.60 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
25/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Ms W Costin (59.5)
25/1
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
13/2
3
1.9
20/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: G Buckley (57)
20/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x ovillers (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
4
2
15/1
T: G K White
R: M A Cahill (61)
15/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x peace academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.1
30/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
30/1
5g alert (ARG) x yorked (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
6
3
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: Brock Ryan (54)
20/1
5m sebring (AUS) x miss exxi (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
3.5
100/1
T: J & G Lee
R: Reece Jones (52)
100/1
5m tickets (AUS) x crimson joy (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
3.7
20/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: C Reith (55)
20/1
3f rubick (AUS) x chelsea hotel (AUS) (dylan thomas (IRE))
9
4.3
11/4F
T: G W Moore
R: Ms L Day (58.5)
11/4F
10
4.9
66/1
T: J & G Lee
R: Josh Richards (52)
66/1
11
5.5
3/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (58)
3/1
3g akeed mofeed (GB) x angela's dream (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
12
11.2
3/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: B Griffiths (54.5)
3/1
4m swiss ace (AUS) x bannisters (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 6 - David Dwyer Bookmaker Hcp (C2) (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:32.28 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
9/10F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: K Jennings (57)
9/10F
4m pierro (AUS) x demanding miss (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Apollo Eagle, Demanding Mo,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: G Portelli
R: A B Collett (55.5)
16/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x hidden jewel (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
3
0.4
25/1
T: John Thompson
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55.5)
25/1
4g bernardini (USA) x carlarossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
1.5
20/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (55)
20/1
5
2.2
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Ford (55.5)
20/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x zazparella (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
2.3
25/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
25/1
5g havana gold (IRE) x fugnina (GB) (hurricane run (IRE))
7
2.6
50/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
50/1
3f excelebration (IRE) x princess fiorella (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
8
2.7
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Lever (55)
20/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x beauty belle (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
9
2.8
Kateru (1)
5/2
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (59.5)
5/2
3g sepoy (AUS) x rio osa (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
3.3
20/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: A Layt (58.5)
20/1
3c written tycoon (AUS) x my only hope (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
4.5
40/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: S Pollard (55)
40/1
12
5.3
66/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (55)
66/1
Race 7 - Fishboy Seafoods (Bm64) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:31.65 (36.77)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
4/1
T: A J Denham
R: J Ford (57)
4/1
4m exceed and excel (AUS) x ilze (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
Winning siblings: Burj Khalifa, Insurgency, Latvia,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Srini (5)
16/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
16/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x more than real (USA) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.5
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Brodie Loy (57)
20/1
4g carlton house (USA) x la saronet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1.6
5/1
T: John Thompson
R: Tom Sherry (57.5)
5/1
5m stratum (AUS) x sayahailmary (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
5
1.7
20/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (55.5)
20/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x optimist (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
3.4
6/1
T: J & G Lee
R: Reece Jones (53.5)
6/1
5g helmet (AUS) x royal reign (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
7
3.7
9/1
T: B M Lazzarini
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
9/1
5m husson (ARG) x mick's chick (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
3.9
9/4F
T: R & M Freedman
R: K S Latham (59)
9/4F
3g uncle mo (USA) x calimanco (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
6.1
25/1
T: R L Pearse
R: A Layt (55)
25/1
7g reset (AUS) x commands a smile (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
7.7
50/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (56)
50/1
7g gonski (AUS) x purple code (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
8
14/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: G Buckley (55)
14/1
4r tapit (USA) x euphrosyne (USA) (harlan's holiday (USA))
Race 8 - G&K Electrical (Bm64) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:50.70 (37.62)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
6/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: C Lever (58.5)
6/4F
3g shocking (AUS) x dream lass (NZ) (dream well (FR))
Winning siblings: Dreamcrafter, Kane, Sea Lord, Super Silks,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: J & G Lee
R: G Schofield (57)
9/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x sunday adieu (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
1.5
Itasca (18)
16/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms L Day (54)
16/1
6g tickets (AUS) x southern surge (AUS) (southern image (USA))
4
2
150/1
T: Richard Litt
R: A B Collett (59)
150/1
4g war front (USA) x coin broker (IRE) (montjeu (IRE))
5
2.5
15/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
15/1
6
3.2
Mohican (12)
30/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (55.5)
30/1
6g authorized (IRE) x zaroyale (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
3.4
30/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: B Griffiths (56.5)
30/1
4g dalghar (FR) x ustinova (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
8
3.5
9/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Guymer (57.5)
9/2
4g direct charge (AUS) x la timesta (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
9
3.6
10/1
T: J & G Lee
R: Josh Richards (54)
10/1
4g highly recommended (AUS) x splash (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
10
5.8
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Ford (59)
25/1
4m camelot (GB) x autumn ember (AUS) (don eduardo (NZ))
11
6.9
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Rachel King (55)
12/1
5m redoute's choice (AUS) x risk aversion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
8.2
80/1
T: Ms C Crockett
R: James Rogers (57.5)
80/1
6m poet's voice (GB) x margherita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
9.3
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
20/1
4g rip van winkle (IRE) x parfore (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
14
11.5
100/1
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (56)
100/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x that's leila (AUS) (street sense (USA))
15
13.3
Maglev (20)
150/1
T: C J Besters
R: Y Ichikawa (55)
150/1
5g bullet train (GB) x cassandra's choice (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
16
16.1
16/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: K Jennings (59)
16/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x swing vote (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.