Breednet Results

HUGHENDEN - Saturday, May 19

Race 1 - (Bm60) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:46.05
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/5F
T: A J Seymour
R: D W Ballard (60.5)
4/5F
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x luvwhereyoulive (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sassy Sarah,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: D Sparks (56)
5/2
3
1.8
3/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Scott Gittos (60.5)
3/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x august queen (USA) (sovereign dancer (USA))
4
3
20/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (57.5)
20/1
3g longhorn (AUS) x port of africa (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
5
6.2
11/2
T: Tanya Parry
R: S McGovern (58.5)
11/2
4g real saga (AUS) x dutchy's lass (AUS) (dutch harry (AUS))
6
14.2
30/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Lait (56)
30/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x dedee truitt (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl B) (800m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:46.05
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/2
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (58)
5/2
4m sequalo (AUS) x areeba areeba (AUS) (victory note (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
9.5
1/1F
T: Robert Burow
R: J Esser (61.5)
1/1F
4g snitzel (AUS) x dab (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
11
8/1
T: A J Seymour
R: D W Ballard (59.5)
8/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x holly amanda (AUS) (interstellar (NZ))
4
11.5
10/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: D Sparks (56)
10/1
3f al maher (AUS) x hey blondie (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
13.2
4/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (59)
4/1
3g love conquers all (AUS) x spring bubble (IRE) (rainbow quest (USA))
6
14.5
30/1
T: W T Kenny
R: J Lait (56)
30/1
5g dubleo (USA) x encosta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
23.5
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: S McGovern (56)
25/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x falvalady (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 3 - Plate (C6) (1000m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.54
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: D Sparks (58)
6/1
6g wicked style (USA) x no reserve (USA) (gone west (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: Tanya Parry
R: S McGovern (56.5)
15/4
5g natural destiny (AUS) x taipei connection (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
3
1.5
7/4
T: Tanya Parry
R: Scott Gittos (58)
7/4
5g wicked style (USA) x star lion (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
1.8
8/11F
T: Ronald Finch
R: J Babarovich (59.5)
8/11F
4g lonhro (AUS) x come hither (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.3
4/1
T: Wesley Irwin
R: J Lait (59.5)
4/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x hialeah star (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
2.4
8/1
T: B Robinson
R: T Brummell (55.5)
8/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x little pumpkin (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.85
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Daniel Edmonds (60.5)
7/4
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
Winning siblings: Jack Attack, Miss Honeyflow, Prattler,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/1
T: Wesley Irwin
R: J Lait (56.5)
5/1
7g freeze (AUS) x all tune (AUS) (clang (AUS))
3
0.7
4/5F
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (58)
4/5F
6m salt lake city (USA) x aquacade (AUS) (radjhasi (USA))
4
1.7
9/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Babarovich (58.5)
9/1
7g zaha (CAN) x costa azzurra (AUS) (clang (AUS))
5
1.8
2/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: D W Ballard (62.5)
2/1
5g ombra della sera (AUS) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
5.3
3/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Scott Gittos (61.5)
3/1
6m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
9.5
15/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: T Brummell (56)
15/1
5m wicked style (USA) x fly to versailles (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
9
28
4/1
T: Scott Seymour
R: J Esser (61.5)
4/1
5m court command (AUS) x piaf (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
Race 5 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.30
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (57)
7/1
3f wicked style (USA) x lionheart (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/10F
T: R Hermann
R: J Babarovich (59)
9/10F
3g nicconi (AUS) x dodgalady (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
3
2.6
7/2
T: Tanya Parry
R: Scott Gittos (59)
7/2
5m artie schiller (USA) x redance (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3.6
2/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (59.5)
2/1
4g choistar (AUS) x without john (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
5
6.1
15/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: Daniel Edmonds (59)
15/1
3g gold bold and rich (USA) x easy streets (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
7.6
3/1
T: K A Laffin
R: D W Ballard (59.5)
3/1
4g court command (AUS) x defrosting (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
7
7.8
10/1
T: B Robinson
R: D Sparks (57.5)
10/1
5m power of destiny (AUS) x hot frock (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
8
11.3
6/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Lait (57)
6/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x certain (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
25.8
6/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Esser (60)
6/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x whitechapel (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.