Breednet Results

INVERELL - Saturday, November 18

Race 1 - Peter Tanner Roofing Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.19 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
3/1
T: Paul Grills
R: G Snowden (59)
3/1
Winning siblings: Beau Zoom, Tyche Goddess,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Teppum (9)
9/4F
T: Melissa Dennett
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
9/4F
3g sepoy (AUS) x shiroko (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
3.6
25/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: Daniel Edmonds (57)
25/1
5m money or the gun (AUS) x endear (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
4
4.3
9/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
9/1
4g star witness (AUS) x celebrity appeal (AUS) (one cool cat (USA))
5
4.4
9/4F
T: Stirling Osland
R: P Graham (57)
9/4F
4m murtajill (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
7.9
10/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
10/1
5g excellent art (GB) x fairness (NZ) (danehill (USA))
7
8.2
6/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms J Worley (57.5)
6/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x zobeide (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
8.5
5/1
T: D S Smith
R: C P Franklin (59)
5/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x she's due (USA) (devil his due (USA))
9
9.2
Weownit (13)
25/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (57)
25/1
4m anacheeva (AUS) x princess brooke (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
10
11.6
20/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Carla Dougherty (55.5)
20/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x bel geddes (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
11
12.4
14/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
14/1
5g denmarket (AUS) x momentous ride (AUS) (puissance (GB))
12
15.1
30/1
T: P J Hartley
R: Billy Cray (57)
30/1
5m youthful legs (USA) x sly as (AUS) (t. v. heart throb (USA))
13
16.3
4/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (57.5)
4/1
3g bullet train (GB) x petal power (USA) (exbourne (USA))
Race 2 - Australian Hotel Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.05 (36.99)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
3/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: T Treichel (54)
3/1
6m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: T G Payne
R: Daniel Edmonds (55)
4/1
6g court command (AUS) x in a heartbeat (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
3
0.4
5/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
5/1
6m keep the faith (AUS) x connemara bay (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
4
1.3
30/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (54)
30/1
4m bernardini (USA) x champagne dance (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
1.9
Ole Sal (11)
25/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: J Kehoe (54)
25/1
6g olympus (AUS) x sally's girl (AUS) (volcanic prince (AUS))
6
2.7
6/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (53)
6/1
6g henny hughes (USA) x flying nikita (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
2.8
4/5F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
4/5F
4g sepoy (AUS) x calvinia (AUS) (varick (USA))
8
3
Yisa (2)
13/4
T: Paul Grills
R: G Snowden (57)
13/4
4m elvstroem (AUS) x manhattan treasure (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
9
3.6
9/4
T: R J Morris
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
9/4
7g dubawi (IRE) x princess zakynthos (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
10
4.1
25/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
25/1
Race 3 - Local Appliance Rentals (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.19 (36.88)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
9/2
T: D S Smith
R: C P Franklin (59)
9/2
6g frisco view (USA) x excellent ann (AUS) (touch of vanity (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cussler,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
9/4F
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
9/4F
5m primus (AUS) x drawbridge open (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
3
6.5
4/1
T: Ms S McCormack
R: T Treichel (56.5)
4/1
4
7.8
9/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (56.5)
9/1
5
8.5
20/1
T: T G Payne
R: Daniel Edmonds (54.5)
20/1
5m real saga (AUS) x judicious girl (AUS) (res judicata (GB))
6
12.9
10/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (53)
10/1
6m excites (AUS) x five pyramids (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
7
16.2
50/1
T: William Wain
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
50/1
4m star witness (AUS) x specialisor (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
16.5
5/1
T: P W Keenan
R: P Graham (59)
5/1
9g commands (AUS) x shingle moss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
9
16.7
7/2
T: G R Brooker
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
7/2
4m star witness (AUS) x entice (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
10
17.2
7/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
7/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x maid of antrim (AUS) (high yield (USA))
11
24.1
5/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Kehoe (59)
5/1
4g dixie prospect (USA) x redqualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 4 - Inverell Rsl Club/Diggers Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.73 (36.58)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (56)
7/2
6m dane shadow (AUS) x hooplahula (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dances With Time,
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: William Wain
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
5/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x sans lee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
0.4
5/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
5/1
5g husson (ARG) x salix caprea (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
0.6
14/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Billy Cray (58.5)
14/1
8g oasis dream (GB) x hi calypso (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
5
1.8
7/4F
T: S W Edmonds
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
7/4F
5g authorized (IRE) x trading (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
6
3.4
7/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: Daniel Edmonds (54)
7/1
6m bernardini (USA) x punton danehill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.6
11/1
T: W A Perrett
R: J Kehoe (54)
11/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x heartland (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
6.5
9/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
9/1
9
8.8
16/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
16/1
5m time thief (AUS) x suspend (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
10
10/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (54)
10/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x cutting remark (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
11.1
20/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Carla Dougherty (52)
20/1
9g benicio (AUS) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
12
11.9
9/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
9/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x maid of antrim (AUS) (high yield (USA))
Race 5 - Laser Plumbing (Bm50) (1010m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.96 (35.77)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
6/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: G Snowden (59)
6/1
6g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: Alan Martin
R: J Kehoe (54)
3/1
8m shaft (AUS) x lavender road (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
0.7
5/4F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
5/4F
6g i am invincible (AUS) x dynamic lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.7
4/1
T: T G Payne
R: Daniel Edmonds (54.5)
4/1
6m dash for cash (AUS) x goldamp (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
5
4.7
3/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (59)
3/1
4g soldier's tale (USA) x incur (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
5.4
5/2
T: S J Dixon
R: Olivia Pickering (58.5)
5/2
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x chilli trick (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
7
7.4
Hariir (2)
9/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
9/1
6m old deuteronomy (USA) x jood (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 6 - Print Fresh Mdn Hcp (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.13
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/4
T: Ms V Chalmers
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
7/4
Winning siblings: Cayman Dayze,
This nick: 3 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
4/1
7g zaha (CAN) x legend of masai (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
4.6
13/8F
T: Bryan Dixon
R: P Graham (55)
13/8F
7m soldier's tale (USA) x lushes (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
8.4
4/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (57)
4/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x scherzinger (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
12
20/1
T: Ms J Holton
R: J Kehoe (55)
20/1
4m dream ballad (AUS) x princess bambi (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
6
19.5
7/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms J Worley (55.5)
7/1
3f excelebration (IRE) x cyclonic miss (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
24.5
8/1
T: A J Foran
R: Daniel Edmonds (59)
8/1
4g trotamondo (CHI) x bernhardt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
55.5
8/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Carla Dougherty (55.5)
8/1
3g more than great (AUS) x gee gee (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
300
14/1
T: P J Hartley
R: L Cumberland (55)
14/1
5m kempinsky (AUS) x glint of snow (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.