Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, July 16

Race 1 - Burgess Bla Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.99 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2
T: N D Parnham
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
5/2
3g snitzel (AUS) x rose pompadour (IRE) (indian ridge (GB))
Winning siblings: La Magique, Quail Hollow,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Lizzie (5)
6/4F
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
6/4F
3f rogano (AUS) x poetic genius (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.8
8/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (58)
8/1
3g patronize (AUS) x roikenn (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
4
7.7
15/2
T: Steele Casey
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
15/2
4g saxon (AUS) x business asset (AUS) (key business (AUS))
5
9.2
5/2
T: Sue Olive
R: Fiona Bell (56)
5/2
3f slater (AUS) x sanctus (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
Race 2 - D&B Supplies Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.03 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/4F
T: G J Grljusich
R: D Staeck (58)
6/4F
3g rogano (AUS) x smooth mover (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
13/2
T: David A Smith
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
13/2
4m so secret (AUS) x lead rope (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
3
5.8
Tusk (3)
7/1
T: Brian Allen
R: M Autier (58)
7/1
3g hala bek (IRE) x rumours (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
7
8/1
T: R R Evans
R: Fiona Bell (56)
8/1
3f saxon (AUS) x penniless (AUS) (green line express (USA))
5
7.2
20/1
T: Ms K Farrell
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
20/1
6
7.5
9/2
T: D M Luciani
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
9/2
4g heritage (AUS) x sherann (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
7.7
25/1
T: P J Bermingham
R: William White (58)
25/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x solway lass (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
7.8
30/1
T: P W Rowe
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
30/1
4g red arrow (AUS) x thor's daughter (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
9
25/1
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Fred W Kersley (56)
25/1
10
10
20/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Kate Witten (56)
20/1
4m war chant (USA) x not a single mak (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
12.7
66/1
T: Shannon Roughan
R: Ryan Hill (56)
66/1
Race 3 - Terra Drilling (Bm70+) (1200m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.43 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
11/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (55.5)
11/2
5g choisir (AUS) x bold moment (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 14 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Fred W Kersley (61)
2/1
2
0.2
14/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (55)
14/1
7g hussonet (USA) x deal me out (AUS) (final card (AUS))
4
1.5
15/8F
T: P J Fernie
R: Lucy Warwick (54.5)
15/8F
5g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x salavat (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
5
1.8
15/4
T: R F Brown
R: D Staeck (56.5)
15/4
4g dane shadow (AUS) x snowflower (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
3.8
40/1
T: C Wright
R: Natasha Faithfull (54.5)
40/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x lip pencil (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
5.3
40/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (58.5)
40/1
7g patronize (AUS) x jestceny (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
8
6.5
40/1
T: Dean Nazzari
R: William White (58)
40/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x bella reina (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
Race 4 - Emyjor Services Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.65 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
15/1
T: R W Craig
R: Fred W Kersley (55.5)
15/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x amonistar (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
Winning siblings: Perfect Puzzle, Playwright, Star Value,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Fiona Bell (57)
5/1
4m patronize (AUS) x royal vixen (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
3
1.1
7/2F
T: P J Fernie
R: D Staeck (58)
7/2F
3g bernardini (USA) x smash hit (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
1.2
Omerta (7)
4/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (56.5)
4/1
5
2.5
25/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
25/1
6
3.2
12/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Kate Fitzgerald (54.5)
12/1
3f jet spur (AUS) x merry shinko (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
7
4.5
20/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Kate Witten (54)
20/1
4m therock (AUS) x modern classic (AUS) (with class (CAN))
8
4.7
9/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Lucy Warwick (59)
9/2
9
6
10/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ryan Hill (60)
10/1
4g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x le plunge (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
10
7
12/1
T: Shannon Roughan
R: M Autier (57)
12/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x dark amber (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
11
7.5
Ningbo (12)
50/1
T: M J Dellar
R: William White (54)
50/1
4m star witness (AUS) x bella corona (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
12
8.2
25/1
T: C Wright
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
25/1
4m flying pegasus (AUS) x swanky girl (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Race 5 - Kbcci (Bm70+) (1400m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.95 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
11/8F
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: D Staeck (57.5)
11/8F
4g fath (USA) x clair sky (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Winning siblings: Decoy Noxious, Fathnoxious,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: G J Grljusich
R: Ryan Hill (55)
9/2
5g oratorio (AUS) x dante's dash (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
3
1.5
5/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Lucy Warwick (59)
5/2
6g casino prince (AUS) x belle jest (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
1.7
14/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Fred W Kersley (53)
14/1
6g fath (USA) x midas magic (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
2
30/1
T: N L Newton
R: Kate Witten (55)
30/1
7g flying pegasus (AUS) x kooeloah (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
2.1
60/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
60/1
7
2.2
10/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (59)
10/1
7g fath (USA) x punchelot (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
3.2
12/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
12/1
8g blackfriars (AUS) x foxaround (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
Race 6 - Goldfields Variety Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.08 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
1/2F
T: C Wright
R: Fred W Kersley (58.5)
1/2F
3g he's a decoy (IRE) x on ze move (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Chhaya (8)
8/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: D Staeck (55.5)
8/1
3
2.3
14/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Lucy Warwick (57)
14/1
4
3
8/1
T: N L Newton
R: Fiona Bell (58.5)
8/1
5g pentire (GB) x midnight blues (AUS) (distant music (USA))
5
3.1
25/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
25/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x foxaround (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
6
3.5
16/1
T: D M Luciani
R: William White (56)
16/1
7
5
80/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Kate Fitzgerald (52.5)
80/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
8
5.2
50/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Natasha Faithfull (54.5)
50/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x happy hallowell (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
5.7
12/1
T: P R Smythe
R: M Autier (57)
12/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x manhattan angel (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
10
6
100/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (56)
100/1
4g saxon (AUS) x abby dee (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
11
7.7
100/1
T: T D Tasker
R: Kate Witten (55)
100/1
5m choisir (AUS) x de la rouge (AUS) (high yield (USA))
Race 7 - Sheffield's W'fire Pizza-Bm58+ (1760m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:47.61 (36.71)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
6/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
6/1
6g street boss (USA) x sharne (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Winning siblings: Ginger Mack, Mr Hurley,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Fred W Kersley (58)
11/2
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x pure excellence (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
0.2
15/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
15/1
5g vital equine (IRE) x ballads (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1.8
5/2
T: R F Brown
R: D Staeck (59.5)
5/2
5g azevedo (AUS) x avanti rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
1.9
9/4F
T: J C Eaton
R: Natasha Faithfull (57.5)
9/4F
4g fath (USA) x salvado street (AUS) (state city (USA))
6
3
20/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (54)
20/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x folly lane (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
7
3.8
40/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Fiona Bell (54)
40/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
8
5.8
11/2
T: N D Dellar
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
11/2
9
10
50/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Kate Witten (54)
50/1
6m oratorio (AUS) x auburn aura (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.