Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Sunday, November 27

Race 1 - Blue Gum Forest Mdn Hcp (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.33 (32.23)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (56)
5/2
2f commands (AUS) x rum cruise (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Limes, Molasses, Monte Cristo, Orujo,
This nick: 44 runners; 34 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/11F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Parr (56)
8/11F
2f sebring (AUS) x solar charged (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
5.1
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: Deanne Panya (54)
20/1
2f sebring (AUS) x miss exxi (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
5.2
5/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (58)
5/1
2c sebring (AUS) x eramor (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
5.7
11/1
T: C E Conners
R: S Pollard (56)
11/1
6
14.7
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
20/1
2c duporth (AUS) x zalinda (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
18.5
66/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J Ford (58)
66/1
2c manhattan rain (AUS) x growing market (USA) (green dancer (USA))
Race 2 - Woronora Dam Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.98 (33.16)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/2F
T: J A O'Shea
R: C Reith (55.5)
1/2F
3f commands (AUS) x serenissima (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Vianello,
This nick: 18 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Krusty (3)
7/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
7/2
3g sebring (AUS) x upper crust (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
1.5
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (57)
20/1
4g denman (AUS) x honorjeu (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
5.8
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
20/1
6
6.3
60/1
T: Todd Rawiller
R: S Pollard (57)
60/1
5m time thief (AUS) x quipster (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
6.5
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Parr (57.5)
20/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x vormista (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
9.3
Caraha (7)
66/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Ford (57)
66/1
4m spinning world (USA) x carnebelle (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 3 - Gardiners Creek Prov/ Ctry Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.84 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/8F
T: G L Frazer
R: J Ford (56.5)
11/8F
4m bernardini (USA) x emissary (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Delancia, Rajo Miss,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (59)
7/1
4g alert (ARG) x belle esteem (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
3
2.2
7/1
T: A Newing
R: J Parr (57)
7/1
3g salade (AUS) x domargo (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
2.3
66/1
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: J Penza (56)
66/1
3f power of destiny (AUS) x gloss (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
3.3
13/2
T: T Wong
R: Nick Heywood (56.5)
13/2
4g nadeem (AUS) x bella brocco (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
3.7
4/1
T: Luke Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
4/1
3g shaft (AUS) x sherwood gold (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
3.8
30/1
T: R J Nutman
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
30/1
6m god's own (AUS) x marjorie (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
4.6
14/1
T: R J Price
R: Brock Ryan (53)
14/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
9
4.7
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: G Schofield (58)
16/1
3g pluck (USA) x tata ma chance (AUS) (shrewdy (AUS))
10
6
80/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
80/1
3f jimmy choux (NZ) x vanny fair (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
11
18
100/1
T: R J Price
R: S Pollard (56)
100/1
3f strada (AUS) x moolah rouge (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
Race 4 - Kellys Falls (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.39 (34.02)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (58.5)
6/1
4g roman emperor (NZ) x erthakit (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Winning siblings: Columbiad, Lucky Giant, Luwian, Maekit, Thermosa,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Victoire (59.5)
7/2
4g high chaparral (IRE) x fatoon (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
3
3.4
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J Parr (56.5)
30/1
4g excites (AUS) x eight of diamonds (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
4
3.5
1/1F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: K Jennings (61)
1/1F
5
4.3
20/1
T: P O'Grady
R: Deanne Panya (52)
20/1
8g ad valorem (USA) x glenbawn (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
6
4.5
7/2
T: C E Conners
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
7/2
8h acclamation (GB) x trinity joy (GB) (vettori (IRE))
7
16.3
20/1
T: R J Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
20/1
5m venice beach (AUS) x slick draw (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
Race 5 - Flat Rock Junction (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.31 (34.61)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
14/1
T: M C Conners
R: J Parr (60)
14/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x queen esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Royal Stamp,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Adkins (59.5)
10/1
4m curlin (USA) x bootsey (USA) (cat thief (USA))
3
1.4
15/8F
T: Luke Price
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
15/8F
6m purrealist (AUS) x traverse (AUS) (good journey (USA))
4
3.4
15/4
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: G Schofield (59)
15/4
5m northern meteor (AUS) x magsaya (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3.8
Sayrien (11)
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (55.5)
20/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x slippery sal (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
6
3.9
40/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
40/1
5m shaft (AUS) x miz riocee (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
7
4.7
14/1
T: W A Mathie
R: Ms M Kinny (56)
14/1
6m zariz (AUS) x summertown girl (AUS) (keepers (AUS))
8
5.2
13/2
T: R T Leemon
R: Rachel King (58.5)
13/2
9
5.6
14/1
T: Connie Greig
R: J Penza (58)
14/1
5m murphy's blu boy (AUS) x undara (AUS) (integra (AUS))
10
6.6
11/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (61.5)
11/1
6m commands (AUS) x whipper snipper (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
7.1
7/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms K O'Hara (60)
7/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x zirna (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 6 - Happy 80th Graham Onley (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.68 (33.62)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: Anne-Marie Ruttley
R: B Spriggs (58.5)
7/2
4g bryannbo's gift (NZ) x horshoe (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dovana, Emerald Kingdom,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: J C Coyle
R: A Adkins (60)
11/2
5g nadeem (AUS) x lassiter's cat (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
0.2
10/9F
T: M J Freedman
R: J Parr (59)
10/9F
3g rios (NZ) x cruella de vil (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
4
0.7
8/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Schofield (58)
8/1
5g war pass (USA) x splendid thing (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.7
Coys (5)
12/1
T: M C Conners
R: Mitchell Bell (60)
12/1
6
2.8
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (58)
16/1
7
4.8
12/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (60.5)
12/1
7g niello (AUS) x united nations (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
5.6
Bagua (9)
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Travis Wolfgram (57.5)
20/1
4g husson (ARG) x silken spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - Stockyard Creek Metro/Prov Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.48 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: G Buckley (56.5)
9/2
3c more than ready (USA) x astrodame (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Astroturf, Sanaya,
This nick: 108 runners; 71 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/11F
T: John Thompson
R: J Parr (58.5)
8/11F
3
0.7
4/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: G Schofield (59)
4/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x black mamba (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
4
5.7
12/1
T: M J Freedman
R: B Avdulla (56)
12/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x leica lotto (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
6.5
Valanda (11)
30/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J Penza (55)
30/1
6g benicio (AUS) x somethin' leicajem (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
6
6.6
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Victoire (55)
16/1
3f commands (AUS) x cajou (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
8.4
30/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Peter Wells (55)
30/1
5g ad valorem (USA) x elaine (IRE) (common grounds (GB))
8
22.9
50/1
T: W P Cave
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
50/1
3f oratorio (IRE) x girvan (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
9
55.9
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: L F Roche (57.5)
30/1
3c statue of liberty (USA) x horkins nancy (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
Race 8 - Tramway Creek (Bm60) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:08.07 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.5)
5/2F
4m high chaparral (IRE) x lady elaine (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
This nick: 13 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: David Payne
R: J Ford (54.5)
11/2
3g sebring (AUS) x crimson sakura (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
3
1
9/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: B Avdulla (57)
9/2
4g tickets (AUS) x blasphemy (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
2
5/1
T: Connie Greig
R: J Penza (59.5)
5/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x the big vee (AUS) (victory note (USA))
5
3.3
12/1
T: Brian Young
R: D Pitomac (57.5)
12/1
6m dylan thomas (IRE) x lorride (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
5.6
7/2
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Brock Ryan (56.5)
7/2
5m new approach (IRE) x star fever (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
11.1
20/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: G Buckley (60)
20/1
8
11.3
25/1
T: Todd Smart
R: B Spriggs (55.5)
25/1
6m strada (AUS) x cherry queen (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.