Breednet Results

KEMPSEY - Tuesday, January 10

Race 1 - Mavin Truck Centre Mdn Plate (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.59
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
7/2
3g zoffany (IRE) x stayinthegame (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
This nick: 12 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Chui (1)
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (59)
8/1
4g congrats (USA) x antarctic miss (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
3
0.8
10/1
T: S J Dixon
R: T Treichel (57)
10/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x tycoon stella (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
1
7/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
7/1
4m nadeem (AUS) x jumaana (AUS) (lujain (USA))
5
1.2
14/1
T: Janelle Bowden
R: Chloe Baker (54)
14/1
6
1.6
7/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms M Weir (57)
7/1
7
3.1
5/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57)
5/2F
4m lonhro (AUS) x mozambique (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
4.3
12/1
T: G L Woodward
R: R Spokes (55.5)
12/1
3f keeper (AUS) x hi queen (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
9
5
20/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
20/1
5m charge forward (AUS) x matchplay (GB) (nashwan (USA))
10
5.9
25/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: B Looker (59)
25/1
5g dubleo (USA) x celebrity status (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
10.5
80/1
T: Jessica McCusker
R: M Bennett (57)
80/1
4m tanabota (AUS) x sanacore (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 2 - Kempsey Macleay Rsl (Bm65) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.99
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: I N McRobert
R: B Looker (56.5)
12/1
7m shaft (AUS) x imperatrix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Court Connection, Reggenza, Tochi, Trefranian,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
11/2
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (55)
11/2
3
6.1
30/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: T Treichel (54)
30/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x sarasota (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
6.3
9/2
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Ms A Threadwell (61)
9/2
5
7.8
7/1
T: T D Walshe
R: Ms B Hodder (60)
7/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x balancitta (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
10.5
Corey (7)
10/1
T: M J Robinson
R: R Spokes (54)
10/1
7g flaring sun (AUS) x carefully (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
7
12.3
4/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Jesse Graham (57.5)
4/1
5g husson (ARG) x lady of laredo (AUS) (night shift (USA))
8
12.9
5/2F
T: Benjamin Smith
R: A Bullock (56.5)
5/2F
5m ad valorem (USA) x corelli miss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - West Kempsey Htl Summer Stayer (1900m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:55.91
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (58.5)
11/2
7g bel danoro (AUS) x limbea (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Athletica, Limber, Sentito,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/4F
T: J L Jarvis
R: S Traecey (55)
11/4F
3
4.3
7/1
T: T S Howlett
R: M Bennett (54.5)
7/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x southern jazz (NZ) (stark south (USA))
4
4.6
20/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
9g tiger hill (IRE) x danietta (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
5
5.2
8/1
T: P Cheers
R: R Spokes (60.5)
8/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x melody (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
5.4
13/2
T: Paul Grant
R: C Dwyer (56)
13/2
8g niello (AUS) x clever desi (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
7
6
50/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
50/1
9g catbird (AUS) x summer girl (AUS) (lord revenir (NZ))
8
6.5
3/1
T: T D Walshe
R: Chloe Baker (58)
3/1
8m dane shadow (AUS) x balancitta (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
22.5
9/1
T: G L Woodward
R: T Treichel (54)
9/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x girvan (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
Race 4 - Raine & Horne Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.79
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: R R Milligan
R: Chloe Baker (55)
2/1F
3f ad valorem (USA) x beata (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Beautifulhandshake, Blinkin Hot, Kreskin,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Sehaab (11)
11/4
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (56.5)
11/4
3f dream ahead (USA) x cloudy skies (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
3
0.6
No Bo (9)
8/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
8/1
4m big brown (USA) x body beautiful (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
4.2
7/1
T: T Fletcher
R: M Paget (56.5)
7/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x gladwell (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
5.8
100/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: P Graham (56.5)
100/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x anissa kahira (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
6
7.5
16/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
16/1
3f elvstroem (AUS) x hurricane run (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
8.1
20/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (58)
20/1
3g krupt (AUS) x aqua modern (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
8
10.8
4/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57.5)
4/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x spangle (NZ) (kingfisher mill (USA))
9
11.3
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: A Chau (56.5)
100/1
5m jezadane (AUS) x rainbow city (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
10
12.2
50/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
50/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x wangina (AUS) (green line express (USA))
11
12.6
100/1
T: Kevin Tonks
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
100/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x izabelascot (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
Race 5 - O'Donnell & Hanlon Mdn Hcp (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.71
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Winch (3)
4/13F
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57)
4/13F
3g manhattan rain (AUS) x hoist (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hills, Nuke, Zoist,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
9
15/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (55.5)
15/1
3
10.3
15/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
15/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x revidere (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
12.3
40/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
40/1
4m st averil (USA) x quiet gift (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
5
13.1
Tarboy (1)
9/1
T: I N McRobert
R: B Looker (58)
9/1
4g killy (AUS) x kiahni miss (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
13.2
25/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
25/1
7
15.1
150/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms A Threadwell (57.5)
150/1
8
16.8
9/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (55)
9/1
3f roman emperor (NZ) x holy one (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
19.4
50/1
T: H P Ball
R: P Graham (56.5)
50/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x shining seattle (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
Race 6 - Akubra Hats Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.13
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Alena Skerritt (54.5)
9/2
4m snitzel (AUS) x ingenuous (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Shrek Her Out,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Party (5)
5/4F
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57)
5/4F
3f sepoy (AUS) x two beauties (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
3.7
50/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
50/1
3f zariz (AUS) x grand lustre (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
3.8
12/1
T: P A Smith
R: R Spokes (58)
12/1
5
4.6
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58)
6/1
4m dubleo (USA) x homegrown (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
5
16/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: Ms M Weir (52)
16/1
5g barbajuan (IRE) x bay thunder (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
7
5.2
40/1
T: Brad Munro
R: Chloe Baker (53)
40/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x gallant concept (NZ) (without fear (FR))
8
6.1
16/1
T: J P Roach
R: A Chau (56)
16/1
6g za-im (GB) x clairvoyant (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
9
7.8
11/1
T: V B Jones
R: M Paget (56)
11/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x mauresmo (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
7.9
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (54)
60/1
7g more than ready (USA) x volantis (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
8.8
11/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
11/1
5g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
12
14.7
Mizuki (9)
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M Bennett (55)
100/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x distantly (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Race 7 - Kempsey Macleay Motors Hcp-C2 (1450m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.16
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (58)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Redeemable, Windsor Cup,
This nick: 10 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: A Bullock (57)
7/1
5g niello (AUS) x desserts (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
0.9
10/1
T: J A Sprague
R: A Chau (57.5)
10/1
9m invincible spirit (IRE) x recover (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
4
1.7
60/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
60/1
5
1.8
Sucker (5)
9/2
T: T S Howlett
R: P Graham (56)
9/2
6g dubai's choice (AUS) x pigs can fly (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
2.1
12/1
T: N R Stewart
R: Carla Dougherty (51)
12/1
8g southern image (USA) x allora (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
7
2.7
15/1
T: P Cheers
R: W D'Avila (56)
15/1
4g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
8
2.9
6/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
6/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x heartland (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
3
12/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
12/1
6m clang (AUS) x core she can (AUS) (bletchencore (AUS))
10
4.9
Ponzi (4)
9/2
T: A Parramore
R: S Traecey (56)
9/2
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x herzigova (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
11
99.9
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: M Paget (54)
20/1
6g lion heart (USA) x eight commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.