Breednet Results

KILMORE - Friday, November 2

Race 1 - Bet365 Mdn Plate (1900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:03.66
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (56.5)
4/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x warrior code (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: Matthew Brown
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
7/2
3g fiorente (IRE) x shallot (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
3
0.5
Lesedi (7)
7/2F
T: R E Laing
R: N Callow (55)
7/2F
3f polanski (AUS) x diamond broker (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
1.7
13/2
T: James Wardeiner
R: J Maskiell (57)
13/2
3c rebel raider (AUS) x imoras (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
4
8/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
8/1
4m bullet train (GB) x astral danza (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
4.1
11/2
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: Dean Holland (55)
11/2
3f he's remarkable (NZ) x eternal dancer (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
7
4.8
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
11/2
4m host (CHI) x maunatrice (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
Race 2 - Bet365 Price Guarantee Mdn (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:32.06
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
16/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: C J Parish (56.5)
16/1
4m pierro (AUS) x light express (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Socialights,
This nick: 39 runners; 23 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: A Mallyon (57)
5/2
3g testa rossa (AUS) x special deece (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.2
15/8F
T: Ben Currie
R: J Mott (58.5)
15/8F
4g your song (AUS) x weesmallhours (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
4
1.3
11/1
T: Patrick Keane
R: B Park (56.5)
11/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x melody d'amour (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
2
10/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: J Noonan (57)
10/1
3c reliable man (GB) x my hope (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
6
2.5
25/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
25/1
4g arlington (AUS) x sassy guru (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
7
4.2
9/4
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
9/4
4g host (CHI) x new years eve (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
18.2
150/1
T: Peter Ioannou
R: J Duffy (56.5)
150/1
5m shinzig (AUS) x i'm taken (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 3 - Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.19
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (57)
15/2
3g duporth (AUS) x conclude (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: Stephen Field
R: Michael Poy (57)
20/1
5g strategic maneuver (AUS) x splaise (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
3
1.2
7/4F
T: Kane Harris
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
7/4F
4g stratum (AUS) x hampton rover (USA) (miswaki (USA))
4
3.1
Bezos (5)
4/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: A Mallyon (57)
4/1
3c written tycoon (AUS) x munchie (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
4.6
16/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Noonan (58.5)
16/1
6
6.1
9/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Damien Thornton (55)
9/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x country kate (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
7
6.5
30/1
T: D J Laws
R: J Duffy (58.5)
30/1
4h magnus (AUS) x canshelove (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
8
7.3
20/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (55)
20/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x alalunga (USA) (machiavellian (USA))
9
10
Bondini (10)
10/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: C J Parish (55)
10/1
3f bernardini (USA) x mrs kipling (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
10
22
5/1
T: M G Price
R: N Callow (57)
5/1
3g fighting sun (AUS) x imaginaire (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 4 - Bet365 Racing Cashback (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:06.30
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Ms H Powell
R: Declan Bates (59)
11/2
6m primus (AUS) x ellakeira (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bertoni,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
1/1F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Michael Poy (60.5)
1/1F
4m smart missile (AUS) x nixon (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.6
12/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Nathan Punch (58)
12/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x belle ball (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
4
2.3
11/1
T: R G Symons
R: B Park (58)
11/1
6g nadeem (AUS) x shashzaya (IRE) (ashkalani (IRE))
5
2.4
15/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58.5)
15/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x glowlamp (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.9
8/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: C J Parish (60)
8/1
7g not a single doubt (AUS) x eleebana (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
5.9
9/2
T: Brent Stanley
R: M Aitken (61)
9/2
4g pierro (AUS) x in the future (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6
100/1
T: V Proctor
R: J Duffy (54)
100/1
7m mossman (AUS) x jenever (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
7.5
40/1
T: Marcus O'Connor
R: R Cuneen (55.5)
40/1
7g o'lonhro (AUS) x angel of capri (AUS) (archway (IRE))
Race 5 - Bet365 (Bm58) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:30.85
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: A G Sawden
R: J Maskiell (59.5)
13/2
5g bel esprit (AUS) x belle of drysdale (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: M W Ryan
R: John Robertson (58)
7/2
6g volitant (AUS) x edging out (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
3
1.6
6/4F
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: J Mott (59.5)
6/4F
6g kaphero (AUS) x transparent lover (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
4
3.3
7/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (58)
7/4
4g dalakhani (IRE) x ponte piccolo (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
5.5
30/1
T: Peter Ioannou
R: J Duffy (54)
30/1
5m shinzig (AUS) x lisas lago (AUS) (lago delight (AUS))
6
8
20/1
T: Ms B Hennel
R: Ms J Da Rose (54.5)
20/1
7g forestry (USA) x origins (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 6 - Bet365 Price Guarantee (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:42.37
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Robert Kingston
R: J Noonan (58.5)
9/2
4m excelebration (IRE) x vereza (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: Ms H Powell
R: N Callow (57.5)
11/1
2018 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Gea Park Oakdale NSW
Buyer: Psd $10000 Res $12500
3
3.8
5/1
T: M W Ryan
R: John Robertson (60.5)
5/1
8g clangalang (AUS) x fontaniva (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
4
3.9
8/1
T: R G Symons
R: J Mott (60)
8/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x dancing darl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
4.4
5/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: Rose Pearson (57)
5/1
5g moshe (AUS) x libertas (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
4.7
8/1
T: N J Allport
R: Mikaela Claridge (54.5)
8/1
5g anacheeva (AUS) x riverlea realm (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
6
50/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: Michael Poy (54.5)
50/1
8g manduro (GER) x donoma (IRE) (beat hollow (GB))
8
7.7
3/1F
T: S J Richards
R: M Aitken (61.5)
3/1F
4g helmet (AUS) x seeking sunshine (USA) (seeking the gold (USA))
9
9
7/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (59)
7/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x tan tat elle (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 7 - Bet365 Protest Promise (Bm58) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:02.03
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: Jody Thompson
R: L Currie (60.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: All Day Every Day,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: J Noonan (60)
8/1
5m sepoy (AUS) x red rioja (IRE) (king's theatre (IRE))
3
3.8
16/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
16/1
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
3.9
15/4
T: A O Diggins
R: J Mott (61)
15/4
5g daliapour (IRE) x cappy (AUS) (arena (AUS))
5
5.6
25/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Nathan Punch (54)
25/1
7g domesday (AUS) x falvette (AUS) (val royal (FR))
6
7.6
30/1
T: B M Cole
R: Ms J Payne (54)
30/1
7g kinjite (NZ) x kashulator (NZ) (kashani (USA))
7
8.3
16/1
T: Shay Keating
R: C J Parish (55)
16/1
5g hussonet (USA) x joyous girl (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
8
8.4
40/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: C Nicoll (54)
40/1
10g bradbury's luck (AUS) x turnaround (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
9
8.5
7/2
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
7/2
5g snippetson (AUS) x broccoli (AUS) (brocco (USA))
Race 8 - Bet365 Racing Cashback Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.03
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Mott (58.5)
13/2
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
20/1
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x starfish (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.1
11/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58.5)
11/1
4g trusting (AUS) x readyor (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.8
5/4F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (60)
5/4F
5
2.9
8/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (58)
8/1
4g denman (AUS) x miss motown (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
6
3.4
13/4
T: D K Weir
R: J Bowditch (57)
13/4
4m snitzel (AUS) x river tribe (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
3.6
13/2
T: K Hann
R: Ms J Payne (59)
13/2
* Nick figures are for Australasia.