Breednet Results

KYNETON - Saturday, February 2

Race 1 - Agco Finance Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.75 (34.77)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/1
T: R F Donat
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
11/1
3g redente (AUS) x paramytha (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
5/2F
3
2
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (56.5)
9/1
3g testa rossa (AUS) x lenny's star (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
4
2.2
6/1
T: Carl Spry
R: Beau Mertens (56)
6/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x dalleth (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
4.9
Natter (11)
50/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Aitken (56)
50/1
3f therock (AUS) x heart to heart (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
5.2
9/2
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: J Winks (56)
9/2
3f smart missile (AUS) x spirit of carbine (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
5.6
5/2F
T: Michelle Payne
R: W Egan (58)
5/2F
3c fiorente (IRE) x first date (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
9.1
9/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Neil Farley (58)
9/1
3c artie schiller (USA) x naseej (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
59.1
Respark (12)
50/1
T: S Fliedner
R: J Noonan (56)
50/1
3f reset (AUS) x sparks fly (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 2 - Bet365 Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.30 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/4F
T: G A Osborne
R: J Winks (58.5)
9/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: Ms H White
R: Lee Smith (56.5)
11/4
4m smart missile (AUS) x foscat (AUS) (catrail (USA))
3
1.9
30/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Ms R Mangan (58.5)
30/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x wakey wakey (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
3.1
11/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
11/1
5m love conquers all (AUS) x bella elegante (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
5.1
12/1
T: Denise Wallace
R: Jessie Philpot (55.5)
12/1
6g bushranger (IRE) x inala beauty (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
6
6.6
5/2
T: A W Keenan
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
5/2
4m hard spun (USA) x tannadice park (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
7.6
14/1
T: Kane Harris
R: J Noonan (58.5)
14/1
4g stratum (AUS) x hampton rover (USA) (miswaki (USA))
8
9.3
12/1
T: A Curtis
R: Martin Seidl (56.5)
12/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x guild (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
17.3
60/1
T: Ms D Wills
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
60/1
Race 3 - Bet365 Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.48 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
8/1
T: T L Day
R: J Winks (56.5)
8/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x messalina (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: S Fliedner
R: C J Parish (58.5)
11/1
4g o'lonhro (AUS) x vatana (AUS) (maldini (AUS))
3
1
11/1
T: B T Malanczyn
R: J Baldock (56.5)
11/1
4
1.1
30/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
30/1
4g best choice (AUS) x chichen itza (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
5
1.2
13/8F
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
13/8F
4m lucas cranach (GER) x chermagne (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
6
1.4
5/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: J Duffy (56.5)
5/1
4m ilovethiscity (AUS) x tullia (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2.7
11/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Martin Seidl (56.5)
11/2
4m captain sonador (AUS) x miss diaz (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
2.8
25/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
25/1
6g danerich (AUS) x just ryah (AUS) (ali-royal (IRE))
9
4
25/1
T: A F Murphy
R: J Benbow (58.5)
25/1
4g helmet (AUS) x razor blade (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
10
7
16/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Aitken (58.5)
16/1
11
10.5
14/1
T: D W Whitworth
R: L C Williams (58.5)
14/1
6g crystal finale (AUS) x jewel of kingston (AUS) (kingston mill (USA))
Race 4 - L&G Sheppard & Sons Mdn Plate (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.74 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: L and T Corstens
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
5/4F
4m reset (AUS) x medician star (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Callistan, Galaxy Pegasus,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (56)
8/1
3
2.8
4/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: J Mott (58)
4/1
4m high chaparral (IRE) x chandon rose (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
5.2
9/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Declan Bates (57.5)
9/1
3f choisir (AUS) x with decorum (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
5
6
20/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (57.5)
20/1
3f tavistock (NZ) x cajun two step (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
6.1
8/1
T: S Fliedner
R: J Noonan (58)
8/1
5m authorized (IRE) x zest amour (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
7
6.3
10/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
10/1
3f so you think (NZ) x see the music (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.3
20/1
T: Tetyana Furdetska
R: Martin Seidl (58)
20/1
9
9
30/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: J Winks (58)
30/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x perfect ark (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
10
14
80/1
T: Linc Sullivan
R: Ms J Payne (58)
80/1
4m keep the faith (AUS) x dubs (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Race 5 - Gemlife Hcp (58) (1450m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.75 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (59.5)
7/2
8g dangerous (AUS) x tycoon pet (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dangerpet, Kentucky Treasure, Nabootique,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: L J Lake
R: J Winks (56.5)
5/2F
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x arch of capri (AUS) (archway (IRE))
3
3.1
10/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: J Baldock (60)
10/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x swordane (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
4
4.2
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
9/2
5g choisir (AUS) x el shahar (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.7
13/2
T: B J Goodwin
R: J Duffy (58)
13/2
7m o'lonhro (AUS) x sector (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.9
50/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: J Benbow (58)
50/1
5g apologia (AUS) x princess fontaine (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
5.7
40/1
T: M C Watts
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
40/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x sera cielo (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
8
6.4
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (56)
5/1
3f darci brahma (NZ) x bonaichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
15.4
14/1
T: Alan Hanrahan
R: Declan Bates (59)
14/1
12g elusive quality (USA) x osprey (GB) (silver hawk (USA))
Race 6 - Kyneton Fnc Hcp (58) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.44 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: Martin Seidl (58)
6/4
7m bianconi (USA) x orbi tilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Winning siblings: Smart Direction, Tillaconi,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
8/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
8/1
3
3.9
15/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: W Egan (57.5)
15/1
3f stryker (AUS) x novasun (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
4
4.3
13/2
T: E W Ewert
R: R McLeod (57.5)
13/2
6m duporth (AUS) x zatano (AUS) (king's best (USA))
5
5.3
25/1
T: Brett Bunfield
R: C J Parish (54)
25/1
5g pluck (USA) x beyond compare (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
6
5.4
60/1
T: Kate Goodrich
R: Ms J Payne (56)
60/1
7g bianconi (USA) x sahifa (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
5.6
40/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
40/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x mrs commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
7.1
11/8F
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (56)
11/8F
9
9.1
60/1
T: V Proctor
R: F Alesci (54)
60/1
7m mossman (AUS) x jenever (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
10
11.1
60/1
T: Anna Doherty
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
60/1
9m testa rossa (AUS) x denise's diamond (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - M. Ferguson Woodend Cup (Bm70) (1850m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:56.17 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
3/1
T: R E Laing
R: Beau Mertens (54.5)
3/1
5g denman (AUS) x temair (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
Winning siblings: Benteke, Miss Mitzie, Sunday Night Tea,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: Dane Smith
R: Ms J Payne (59.5)
5/2
5g authorized (IRE) x gold amber (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
3
0.9
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58.5)
16/1
5g street boss (USA) x lady liz (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
4
3.6
9/4F
T: Mark Ashby
R: Lewis German (52.5)
9/4F
5
4.3
11/4
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: J Baldock (59)
11/4
7g dubleo (USA) x curlew queen (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
Race 8 - Bastas & Coletta Hcp (58) (1850m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:54.70 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: Robert Kingston
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
9/2
5m sepoy (AUS) x red rioja (IRE) (king's theatre (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alavesa,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/4F
T: S Morrish
R: J Mott (60)
9/4F
3
3.8
Lesedi (14)
9/1
T: R E Laing
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
9/1
3f polanski (AUS) x diamond broker (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
4.7
Zaxti (13)
30/1
T: Damien Hunter
R: Alana Kelly (54)
30/1
5m spartacus (IRE) x acrux (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
5
4.8
11/1
T: Nick Smart
R: J Lorensini (59)
11/1
6
5
12/1
T: G A Osborne
R: J Winks (57.5)
12/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x dalal (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
6.3
16/1
T: Shay Keating
R: W Egan (57.5)
16/1
5g hussonet (USA) x joyous girl (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
8
6.4
25/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Martin Seidl (58)
25/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x affairoftheheart (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
7.9
20/1
T: P A Healey
R: C J Parish (54)
20/1
4g niagara (AUS) x not a dancer (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
10
9.1
7/2
T: D W Whitworth
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
7/2
11
9.3
30/1
T: D S Archard
R: Lee Smith (57.5)
30/1
5g trusting (AUS) x fairy gumnut (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
12
10
60/1
T: Liandra Gray
R: J Keating (59)
60/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x dove lake (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
14.1
100/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: Lewis German (52.5)
100/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x glitterati (GB) (observatory (USA))
14
29.1
30/1
T: J W Honeysett
R: R McLeod (58)
30/1
9m danbird (AUS) x forever fun (AUS) (over (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.