Breednet Results

MACKAY - Tuesday, July 31

Race 1 - Mojo's Plate (C6) (1560m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.79 (33.76)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
11/4
6g easy rocking (AUS) x daphne ellen (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Casta (6)
5/2
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
5/2
4g dane shadow (AUS) x apocrypha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
2.5
9/4F
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms S Wiseman (59)
9/4F
4g smart missile (AUS) x midnight wine (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
4
4.7
Option (2)
3/1
T: Mick Attard
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
3/1
5
9.2
30/1
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (59)
30/1
7g god's own (AUS) x lady franc (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Race 2 - Taylors Solicitors Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.83 (37.69)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: C Whiteley (59)
7/2
3g starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (59)
7/4F
3g duporth (AUS) x blue stocking (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1
11/1
T: A G Malliff
R: N Day (54)
11/1
3f longhorn (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
4
4.7
11/4
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Lachlan Dodds (56.5)
11/4
2c warhead (AUS) x elusive winner (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
10.2
9/2
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Spinks (54)
9/2
2g top echelon (AUS) x tidy trim (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
6
10.3
20/1
T: A J Albert
R: Ms N Summers (59)
20/1
7
19
Terex (3)
25/1
T: Vic Heading
R: Ms S Wiseman (59)
25/1
3g teranaba (AUS) x gotta scoot (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
Race 3 - Toxfree Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.43 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: W N Pomfrett
R: Elyce Smith (55)
4/1
2g bullet train (GB) x rosmerta (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Better Days Ahead, Poppy's Freckle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/10F
T: L A Wright
R: N Day (59)
9/10F
2g tycoon ruler (AUS) x princess cinders (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
3
0.9
20/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
20/1
2c warhead (AUS) x craiglea milla (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
4.3
8/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Ms S Wiseman (58)
8/1
2c citiwyse (AUS) x craiglea gal (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
5
6.1
Gohan (5)
5/1
T: Mick Attard
R: N Seymour (57)
5/1
2g carrara (AUS) x fine shakira (AUS) (speeding fine (AUS))
6
28.6
13/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Adam Spinks (53)
13/2
Race 4 - Natural Body/Beauty Clinic Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.66 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/11F
T: A R Bailey
R: Justin P Stanley (56)
8/11F
4m ready's image (USA) x almuchelle (NZ) (almutawakel (GB))
Winning siblings: Happy Valley,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: Darryl Johnston
R: P Romeo (55.5)
5/2
2f carrara (AUS) x guilietta (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
5.5
30/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Matthew Hart (56)
30/1
4
6
Starkin (10)
7/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: C Whiteley (55)
7/1
5
7.5
7/1
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Spinks (56.5)
7/1
6
7.6
50/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms N Summers (56.5)
50/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x doubtful (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
11.8
40/1
T: Vic Heading
R: Ms S Wiseman (59)
40/1
3g masked assassin (AUS) x quiet fun (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 5 - Case Ih (Bm60) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:52.72 (36.59)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2F
T: I P Prizeman
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
7/2F
6g high chaparral (IRE) x sorrento (NZ) (just a dancer (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
7/2F
4g captain sonador (AUS) x frisk (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
2.1
6/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (54)
6/1
5m domesday (AUS) x watch my lips (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
3.3
4/1
T: J Wehlow
R: N Seymour (55)
4/1
3g love conquers all (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
5
4.3
30/1
T: A G Malliff
R: N Day (54)
30/1
6g street sense (USA) x cause to dream (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
4.6
7/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Leslie Tilley (60)
7/1
5m sebring (AUS) x pearl ardane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
6.9
8/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Ms S Wiseman (59)
8/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
8.6
6/1
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (57.5)
6/1
5g sebring (AUS) x electrical (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 6 - Tait & Co Ca Hcp (65) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.77 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/4F
T: W N Pomfrett
R: Elyce Smith (57)
6/4F
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x amber plate (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/4
T: Ms R Binder
R: Rhiannon Payne (58)
11/4
3g toorak toff (AUS) x revolutions (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
1.5
8/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
8/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x rock revival (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.2
4/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: N Day (56.5)
4/1
6g conatus (AUS) x expressmoss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
2.3
6/1
T: Ms R Binder
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
6/1
6m all american (AUS) x monocular (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
2.8
66/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Adam Spinks (52)
66/1
7
3.6
Kwanza (5)
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: C Whiteley (56)
20/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x macedon lady (AUS) (filante (NZ))
8
5.3
30/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (54)
30/1
4m ferocity (AUS) x prancy nancy (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 7 - Leketek Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.03 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (62.5)
3/1
8g written tycoon (AUS) x meridian belle (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Leslie Tilley (59.5)
6/1
7g olympus (AUS) x larchwood (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
0.7
5/4F
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Spinks (52)
5/4F
3g carrara (AUS) x mossman annie (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
1.4
6/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
6/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x hydeefleish (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
5
3
30/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
30/1
9g chateau istana (GB) x midas lass (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
6
3.7
12/1
T: K E Hansen
R: N Seymour (57)
12/1
5g gonski (AUS) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.