Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE PARKS - Saturday, November 24

Race 1 - Hughes Limousines (Bm82) (2250m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:26.28 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
9/1
T: Grant Young
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
9/1
Winning siblings: M'lady's Lass, Vision And Prayer,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Aagas (6)
15/4
T: Ryan Balfour
R: C J Parish (54)
15/4
7g golden snake (USA) x brindabella (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
1.1
5/4F
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: J Holder (56.5)
5/4F
5g rebel raider (AUS) x miss satchmo (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
1.6
16/1
T: Grant Young
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
16/1
5g skilled (AUS) x exalted beauty (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
5
2.1
7/2
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
7/2
6
4.3
9/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: N Callow (60)
9/1
7g galileo (IRE) x golden ballet (USA) (moscow ballet (USA))
7
4.7
50/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Eran Boyd (54)
50/1
8g o'reilly (NZ) x thunderchine (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Carlo Bittoto Memorial (Bm68) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.17 (34.91)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
15/2
T: D Clarken and O Macgillivray
R: Kayla Crowther (51)
15/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Chris Caserta (52)
20/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x msongari (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
0.9
4/5F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Holder (57)
4/5F
3f zoustar (AUS) x charity belle (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
4
1.3
9/2
T: R and C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
9/2
3g magnus (AUS) x yarra bank (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
5
3.8
8/1
T: Jon O'Connor
R: R J Hurdle (58)
8/1
3g ambidexter (AUS) x chomp (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.9
11/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56.5)
11/1
3g excelebration (IRE) x ohmy dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
4
20/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Ms G Cartwright (51)
20/1
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x trapeze star (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
Race 3 - Salisbury Inter Soccer Clb Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.16 (34.85)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: D Clarken and O Macgillivray
R: D Caboche (54)
7/2
3f unencumbered (AUS) x metrofox (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
Winning siblings: Metro Cowboy,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Chucky (1)
15/1
T: Will Clarken
R: S Cahill (57.5)
15/1
3g danerich (AUS) x la poupee (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
3
0.5
15/8F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Chris Caserta (53.5)
15/8F
3f helmet (AUS) x get set (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.3
11/2
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (52.5)
11/2
3f star witness (AUS) x don'tbreakmyheart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
4.3
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (55.5)
7/2
3f written tycoon (AUS) x scantily (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
4.6
40/1
T: John Hyam
R: Ms G Cartwright (54.5)
40/1
3g pierro (AUS) x i promise (USA) (hook and ladder (USA))
7
7
40/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: J Holder (57.5)
40/1
3g bernardini (USA) x counter sue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
7.1
9/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: J Benbow (57.5)
9/1
9
7.7
66/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
66/1
Race 4 - White Marquee (Bm90) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.19 (34.22)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
13/2
T: D M Koch
R: J Holder (54)
13/2
6g choisir (AUS) x mountain (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Copper Mine, La Lune De Miel,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: R and C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
9/2
5g mint lane (USA) x as discreet (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
3
1.2
Cashed (1)
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: N Callow (58)
20/1
7g krupt (AUS) x li'l cashy (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
1.5
5/4F
T: Ryan Balfour
R: C J Parish (54)
5/4F
5m wanted (AUS) x ice mist (USA) (forest danger (USA))
5
2.3
16/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Nathan Punch (51)
16/1
8g more than ready (USA) x seeking sunshine (USA) (seeking the gold (USA))
6
2.6
12/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Ms G Cartwright (51)
12/1
5g husson (ARG) x aadelaidee (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
7
4.8
7/2
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (52.5)
7/2
7m onemorenomore (AUS) x dancescape (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - The Aspire (Bm70) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.05 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: G V Richards
R: Anna Jordsjo (53)
3/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x balmarossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
6/1
5g dash for cash (AUS) x royal tango (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
3.1
12/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: C J Parish (58)
12/1
10g dubleo (USA) x centome (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
4
3.6
11/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: J Holder (58.5)
11/1
8g hard spun (USA) x counter sue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
4.6
7/1
T: D E Magro
R: Chris Caserta (55)
7/1
6g equiano (FR) x mystic moment (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
6
5.1
11/4F
T: J E Hickmott
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
11/4F
5g equiano (FR) x ooh la leilah (NZ) (zerpour (IRE))
7
8
7/2
T: Danielle Wilson
R: Ms E Finnegan (56.5)
7/2
6g starspangledbanner (AUS) x velvet cream (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 6 - Table And Chair (Bm86) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 86 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.99 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
10/9F
T: M G Price
R: C J Parish (54)
10/9F
4g hard spun (USA) x fanza (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Ballroom Dance, Carlingford, Feng Shui, Zaras,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Chris Caserta (52)
4/1
5g red arrow (AUS) x bags of wheat (AUS) (mugharreb (USA))
3
2.1
12/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: J Holder (58.5)
12/1
6g new approach (IRE) x queen's kiss (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
4
2.7
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Nathan Punch (57.5)
20/1
5
4.4
13/2
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms G Cartwright (54.5)
13/2
6g hard spun (USA) x counter sue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
6
8.5
9/1
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (58.5)
9/1
7g california dane (AUS) x bounce (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
10.2
7/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
7/1
6g hussonet (USA) x princess delight (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
8
10.5
30/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J Benbow (54)
30/1
8g northern meteor (AUS) x sovereign song (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 7 - Noel Hamden (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.24 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: D Caboche (55)
30/1
6g primus (AUS) x golden tinsel (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Jake Toeroek (58)
16/1
3
0.4
Jawwaal (10)
1/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56)
1/1F
3c snitzel (AUS) x gold chant (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
1.5
13/2
T: Shayne Cahill
R: S Cahill (57)
13/2
5g swiss ace (AUS) x make me strong (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
2.7
14/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Ms E Finnegan (54.5)
14/1
4m stratum (AUS) x gypsy googol (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
3.6
12/1
T: Jordan Frew
R: Ms G Cartwright (55)
12/1
5m moshe (AUS) x not so chunky (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
7
6.4
20/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
20/1
5g reaan (AUS) x frenznlaw (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
7
8/1
T: Kirsten Mooney
R: Kayla Crowther (56.5)
8/1
8g planchet (AUS) x heroic dance (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
9
7.1
14/1
T: Michael Vassallo
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
14/1
8g fomalhaut (USA) x rojah agatori (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
10
8.6
20/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Holder (59.5)
20/1
11
10.7
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
20/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x kiss 'n chase (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 8 - James Boags (Bm70) (1550m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.37 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: G V Richards
R: J Holder (54)
6/4F
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x ghost story (JPN) (dance in the dark (JPN))
Winning siblings: Macedonianprincess, Rock Dancer, Tontoro,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: G Karayannis
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
8/1
8g excites (AUS) x quaglino (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
1.8
14/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: J Benbow (56.5)
14/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x jack's girl (NZ) (shovhog (AUS))
4
2.7
9/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: D Caboche (56)
9/1
5g wanted (AUS) x miss stone (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
2.8
30/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: C J Parish (54)
30/1
6
3.6
40/1
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
40/1
7
4
20/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Ms G Cartwright (54.5)
20/1
5m hussonet (USA) x more than fair (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
8
4.4
7/4
T: Jake Stephens
R: Chris Caserta (54)
7/4
9
8.3
60/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
60/1
8g tale of the cat (USA) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
12.1
30/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
30/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.