Breednet Results

MORUYA - Sunday, December 24

Race 1 - M2m Accounting Mdn Hcp (920m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:53.27 (33.82)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (58)
4/1
3g mossman (AUS) x curled (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/2
T: Steven Cummins
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
9/2
5g oratorio (IRE) x remarkable girl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
0.5
2/1F
T: J M Cleary
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
2/1F
3f al aseel (AUS) x arianna soul (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
4
1.3
9/2
T: J Rolfe
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (56)
9/2
5m dubleo (USA) x araxa (AUS) (xaar (GB))
5
1.8
9/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
9/1
4m bianconi (USA) x bang goes lang (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
2.8
80/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (55.5)
80/1
3f dreamscape (AUS) x ulap (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
3
13/2
T: B W Fraser
R: Ms W Costin (57)
13/2
5m zariz (AUS) x go magpie (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
8
3.5
20/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
20/1
4m sirius slew (CAN) x ascension (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 2 - Smith & Co Tiles Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.71 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: K J Parker
R: J Grisedale (59)
7/2
5g conatus (AUS) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cerca Trova, Triggerfish,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
15/4
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: M A Cahill (54)
15/4
5m oratorio (IRE) x ginger meg (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.5
12/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Kristina Rayner (52)
12/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x gorgeous dancer (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
0.5
11/8F
T: G W Murray
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
11/8F
5g oratorio (IRE) x scorpio spirit (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
5
0.6
Bart (3)
6/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Simon Miller (55)
6/1
3g so you think (NZ) x spottswoode (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
1
8/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: Brock Ryan (54)
8/1
5g canny lad (AUS) x curled (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 3 - Dwl Excavations (Bm60) (1425m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.13 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: K Jennings (57)
3/1
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x danahere (NZ) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Bang On Target, Saint Patricks Day,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Grisedale (56.5)
5/1
5m octagonal (NZ) x madame meilland (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.5
15/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (57)
15/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x songs (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
2.3
Sheoak (2)
15/2
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Aaron Sweeney (55.5)
15/2
4m congrats (USA) x casuarina (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
2.5
13/8F
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (60)
13/8F
4g authorized (IRE) x sol mere (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
3.8
12/1
T: Todd Blowes
R: R Bensley (54)
12/1
6m sebring (AUS) x crave (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
5.3
13/2
T: M Dykes
R: Ms W Costin (56)
13/2
Race 4 - Happy B'day Helen Xmas Fly (1010m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.95 (33.54)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (58.5)
3/1
6m denman (AUS) x rosnaree (IRE) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 14 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/8F
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: K Jennings (59)
15/8F
7g more than ready (USA) x fun in flight (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.2
8/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
8/1
6g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
4
3.2
Janis (6)
10/1
T: C Hensler
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
10/1
6m duporth (AUS) x girls rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
3.5
9/4
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: J Grisedale (54.5)
9/4
4m duporth (AUS) x baby boom (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.3
25/1
T: J W Marzol
R: S Guymer (55)
25/1
6g street sense (USA) x hinting (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
15.6
Skyway (7)
66/1
T: G G Hall
R: Brock Ryan (54)
66/1
8g choisir (AUS) x forcibly (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 5 - Batemans Bay Accommodation Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.47 (35.82)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57.5)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
12/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Simon Miller (57)
12/1
4m hussonet (USA) x sundays girl (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
3
2.1
Airfree (13)
14/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms M Kinny (55.5)
14/1
4
2.2
5/2F
T: Matthew Dale
R: K Jennings (57)
5/2F
4m smart missile (AUS) x rap tale (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
2.7
5/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Kristina Rayner (56)
5/1
4g tickets (AUS) x little diva (AUS) (reassure (USA))
6
2.9
10/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: M A Cahill (57)
10/1
7
3.4
20/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
20/1
4m dreamscape (AUS) x moti (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
3.6
15/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57)
15/1
4m high chaparral (IRE) x high tudor (NZ) (high yield (USA))
9
3.7
60/1
T: Peter Afflick
R: Brock Ryan (59)
60/1
10
4
20/1
T: R and L Price
R: S Pollard (59)
20/1
4g time thief (AUS) x vonrob (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
11
5.3
16/1
T: T J Robinson
R: R Bensley (57)
16/1
5m excellent art (GB) x tiaralae (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
12
6.1
100/1
T: C C Pearson
R: S Guymer (57.5)
100/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x hadavision (USA) (vision and verse (USA))
13
7.9
60/1
T: R J Peiti
R: J Grisedale (57)
60/1
4m olympus (AUS) x hello cocky (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
14
9.9
Xaarjan (12)
16/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
16/1
5m tickets (AUS) x xaargal (AUS) (xaar (GB))
Race 6 - Bay Soldiers Clb Xmas Cup (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.71 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: J W Marzol
R: S Guymer (54)
15/4
5g sebring (AUS) x miss lucille (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Ms W Costin (56)
16/1
6m zizou (AUS) x mardi's magic (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
0.5
15/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: K Jennings (58)
15/2
7g not a single doubt (AUS) x royal amarco (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
0.6
20/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (54.5)
20/1
5
0.7
2/1F
T: G W Murray
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
2/1F
5g oratorio (IRE) x magical misty (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
1.7
6/1
T: R and L Price
R: S Pollard (64)
6/1
5g shellscrape (AUS) x princess fiorella (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
7
5.2
6/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: M A Cahill (61)
6/1
5g zizou (AUS) x murrama (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
6.2
8/1
T: S A Stephens
R: Brock Ryan (54)
8/1
6g denman (AUS) x celestial flight (USA) (a. p. jet (USA))
9
14.7
66/1
T: C C Pearson
R: J Grisedale (54)
66/1
6g big brown (USA) x shovoff (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Monarch Hotel Hcp (C1) (1010m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.24 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
8/1
4m stryker (AUS) x dinkum star (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: G W Murray
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
1/1F
3f foxwedge (AUS) x arundel (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1
9/4
T: Luke Pepper
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (55.5)
9/4
4
2.3
6/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Aaron Sweeney (52)
6/1
4m dubleo (USA) x the shipping news (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
3.1
12/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M A Cahill (54)
12/1
5m time thief (AUS) x anguissola (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
16.4
66/1
T: B W Fraser
R: R Bensley (54)
66/1
5m krupt (AUS) x arm and a leg (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.