Breednet Results

MT ISA - Saturday, June 6

Race 1 - (Bm55) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.21
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: S J Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (61.5)
1/1F
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$18,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Wilde Racing Pty Ltd
2
2.8
1/1F
T: Robert Burow
R: M Gray (57)
1/1F
5g al maher (AUS) x shanneel (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
3
3.2
1/1F
T: Jason Babarovich
R: J Babarovich (57)
1/1F
5m top echelon (AUS) x lunar rose (AUS) (moon rocket (JPN))
4
5.2
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: Rhiannon Payne (62)
1/1F
5
7.9
1/1F
T: D Finter
R: D W Ballard (62)
1/1F
4g domesday (AUS) x magic idol (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
10.4
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T A Hill (61)
1/1F
5g pluck (USA) x bowemma (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
7
13.2
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Esser (61)
1/1F
7g testa rossa (AUS) x miffy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
14.7
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T Brummell (57.5)
1/1F
6g nothing to lose (USA) x peal of thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
16.7
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: S Mossman (57)
1/1F
6g sidereus (AUS) x brilliant facets (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 2 - Open Hcp (1450m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.69
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Jay Morris
R: D W Ballard (60)
1/1F
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
1/1F
T: S J Royes
R: T A Hill (63)
1/1F
7g benicio (AUS) x fuji cee rocks (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
7.8
Kapset (5)
1/1F
T: S J Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (57.5)
1/1F
8g reset (AUS) x kapala (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Riversdale, Scone
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
10.3
1/1F
T: Robert Burow
R: M Gray (60)
1/1F
7g pure theatre (AUS) x gossip maid (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
12.3
1/1F
T: D Finter
R: T Brummell (57)
1/1F
4g savabeel (AUS) x silk pins (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
20.8
1/1F
T: D R Ballard
R: S Mossman (57)
1/1F
9g blevic (AUS) x ma' haba (AUS) (market force (AUS))
7
22
1/1F
T: G A Tipping
R: J Esser (64)
1/1F
7g bel esprit (AUS) x rose of dana (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
24.8
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (57)
1/1F
5g star witness (AUS) x rock princess (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.34
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Esser (60)
1/1F
5g wanted (AUS) x zeftabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Levonas, Pill Box,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
1/1F
T: S J Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (59.5)
1/1F
4m poet's voice (GB) x diamond eyes (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
3
0.9
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T A Hill (61)
1/1F
4g poet's voice (GB) x cashorio (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
4
1.9
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T Brummell (57)
1/1F
4m foxwedge (AUS) x ultima carta (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
3.4
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Babarovich (58.5)
1/1F
4g monde bleu (GB) x no feelings (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
7.1
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: Rhiannon Payne (57)
1/1F
6m tickets (AUS) x really vexing (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
7
9.4
1/1F
T: Scott Seymour
R: S Mossman (60)
1/1F
8
17.6
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: M Gray (58)
1/1F
5m tickets (AUS) x brooms (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.56
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (58)
1/1F
5m dash for cash (AUS) x consensus (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bossy Miss,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (62)
1/1F
3
1.3
Dan (4)
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: Rhiannon Payne (59.5)
1/1F
4g danbird (AUS) x miss illusionist (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
2.6
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Esser (60)
1/1F
5m al maher (AUS) x hey blondie (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.7
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (58.5)
1/1F
6
4.9
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: S Mossman (57)
1/1F
7
5
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T A Hill (57)
1/1F
4m smart missile (AUS) x spirit of carbine (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
6.8
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: M Gray (57)
1/1F
5m all too hard (AUS) x miss fidler (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
15.5
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T Brummell (60.5)
1/1F
Race 5 - (Bm69) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.58
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: D Finter
R: D W Ballard (60)
1/1F
5g pluck (USA) x peggy fusaichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Henny Fusaichi,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T Brummell (58.5)
1/1F
9g haradasun (AUS) x august queen (USA) (sovereign dancer (USA))
3
2.1
1/1F
T: Robert Burow
R: Raymond Hancock (64.5)
1/1F
4
3.1
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Esser (61)
1/1F
5
3.3
1/1F
T: Robert Burow
R: M Gray (64.5)
1/1F
5g red element (AUS) x curtain (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
6
4.1
Safdie (3)
1/1F
T: Jason Babarovich
R: J Babarovich (62)
1/1F
6g moshe (AUS) x initial venture (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
6.3
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T A Hill (60.5)
1/1F
8g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
8
8.3
1/1F
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Mossman (57)
1/1F
9g street cry (IRE) x girona (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
9
8.5
1/1F
T: Justin Bawden
R: Rhiannon Payne (57)
1/1F
Race 6 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.59
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T Brummell (60)
1/1F
3g shrapnel (AUS) x tessie girl (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Justus,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
1/1F
T: G A Tipping
R: Raymond Hancock (58.5)
1/1F
4m declaration of war (USA) x tempting lady (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
3
6.5
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: S Mossman (58.5)
1/1F
4m dream ahead (USA) x al nakhla (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
10
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T A Hill (58.5)
1/1F
4m star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
20.5
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Esser (60)
1/1F
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x i'montop (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 7 - (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.59
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (61)
1/1F
5g magnus (AUS) x a city girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Magnicity,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
1/1F
T: Jason Babarovich
R: J Babarovich (60)
1/1F
5g al samer (AUS) x gudwill (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
3
3
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T A Hill (61.5)
1/1F
5g congrats (USA) x elusivity (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
3.7
1/1F
T: Justin Bawden
R: M Gray (62)
1/1F
5
4.2
Raptor (1)
1/1F
T: S J Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (63)
1/1F
6
4.5
1/1F
T: Robert Burow
R: Rhiannon Payne (60)
1/1F
7
6
1/1F
T: Tanya Parry
R: T Brummell (58.5)
1/1F
6g anacheeva (AUS) x mai be invincible (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
8
11.3
1/1F
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Esser (62.5)
1/1F
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x clean (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.