Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Friday, July 6

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.72 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (57)
7/2
3g denman (AUS) x pretentious miss (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gadot, Hubble, Upper East Side,
This nick: 31 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Stomp (9)
11/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
11/1
3f congrats (USA) x champagne run (USA) (more than ready (USA))
3
3.8
12/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (57)
12/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x roman treasure (USA) (roman ruler (USA))
4
3.9
Oyster (8)
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: S Guymer (55)
100/1
3f bullet train (GB) x aphrodisiac (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
4
7/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: G M Ryan (55)
7/2
3f foxwedge (AUS) x bellevue girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
7.2
10/9F
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (55)
10/9F
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x maddison jade (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
8.2
80/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55)
80/1
8
13.2
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (55)
16/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x chieti (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
9
17.3
50/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Lexi McPherson (54)
50/1
3g uncle mo (USA) x skybo (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 2 - Magic Millions Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.01 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
13/4
2f per incanto (USA) x malaya (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Malacanto, Old Town Road,
This nick: 23 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58)
25/1
2c sizzling (AUS) x dayita (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
1.1
3/1F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (56)
3/1F
2f pluck (USA) x procession (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.3
13/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
13/2
2g your song (AUS) x discretion (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
1.4
150/1
T: John Bannister
R: Lexi McPherson (55)
150/1
2g dixie prospect (USA) x kiseki gold (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
3.6
80/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: S Guymer (56)
80/1
2f your song (AUS) x ranchy (USA) (siphon (BRZ))
7
4.4
9/2
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
9/2
2f nicconi (AUS) x journalise (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
8
4.6
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (58)
20/1
2c all too hard (AUS) x yugoslavia (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
4.9
7/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
7/2
2f magnus (AUS) x secret salsa (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
5
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: C Lever (56)
100/1
2f star witness (AUS) x vela (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
11
6.7
Looksea (17)
25/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (57)
25/1
2g harbour watch (IRE) x bindiya (AUS) (trotamondo (CHI))
12
9.2
40/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
40/1
2f illustrious blue (GB) x dynamic duchess (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
13
9.4
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Innes Jnr (56)
100/1
2f declaration of war (USA) x streaking comet (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
14
32
150/1
T: P M Farrell
R: S Lisnyy (57)
150/1
2g sepoy (AUS) x zhu jiang (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
Race 3 - Ad Valorem @ Cangon Stud Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.09 (37.23)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Yazhi (12)
2/1F
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (57)
2/1F
3f big brown (USA) x del amore (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Findellee, Mostly Matisse, Zigamore,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: T J Bartley
R: Alena Skerritt (55.5)
7/2
4m poet's voice (GB) x red strands (AUS) (strands (AUS))
3
2.7
12/1
T: R J Davies
R: R Thompson (59)
12/1
4g stratum (AUS) x with my (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
4
4.7
15/4
T: P M Farrell
R: Josh Adams (57)
15/4
3f magic albert (AUS) x ser flame (AUS) (serheed (USA))
5
7.9
8/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Jake Hull (57)
8/1
3f illustrious blue (GB) x dynamic duchess (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
6
8
15/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: A Cavallo (59)
15/1
5g zizou (AUS) x sky alley (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
11.2
20/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
20/1
8
14
150/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
150/1
6m trotamondo (CHI) x viscount song (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
14.3
25/1
T: A D Smith
R: Aimee Taylor (54.5)
25/1
2f pluck (USA) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
10
16.9
100/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (57)
100/1
5m diogenes (AUS) x o' susie (AUS) (alphabel (IRE))
11
19.9
8/1
T: R C Robb
R: G Buckley (57)
8/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x heart ofthe matter (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
Race 4 - Bull Point @kingstar (Bm55) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:49.95 (38.03)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: Qin Yong (57.5)
13/2
5g venice beach (AUS) x viejo (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
40/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (58)
40/1
4m god's own (AUS) x zarilly (AUS) (commands (AUS))
2
0.1
10/1
T: Brian Young
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
10/1
7m dylan thomas (IRE) x lorride (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
0.9
4/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (59.5)
4/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x star of athena (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
2.2
15/4F
T: G A O'Brien
R: C Lever (60)
15/4F
3g casino prince (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
6
3.9
9/2
T: Ms T Williams
R: G Buckley (58.5)
9/2
6g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
4.6
8/1
T: George Cooke
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
8/1
5m tickets (AUS) x summer raid (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
5.1
Dayarma (12)
25/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (54)
25/1
8g grey swallow (IRE) x armatilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
9
6.4
15/1
T: P Cheers
R: Cejay Graham (54)
15/1
10
7
20/1
T: A D Smith
R: J Innes Jnr (56)
20/1
3f excites (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
11
8.5
100/1
T: R J Davies
R: R Brewer (58)
100/1
6g dansili (GB) x well spoken (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
12
9.9
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (58.5)
7/1
Race 5 - Casino Prince @ Vinery (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.89 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (59.5)
11/2
5m al maher (AUS) x coogee crown (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Burbie, King Spin, Lone Star,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: A D Smith
R: A Bullock (57.5)
7/2
5m casino prince (AUS) x oneforall (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
3.6
100/1
T: Peter D Green
R: Simone Vella (52)
100/1
6m venice beach (AUS) x slick draw (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
4
3.8
40/1
T: R A Bailey
R: R Brewer (57.5)
40/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x pranayama (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4.6
5/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (61)
5/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x princess sunshine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5
5/2F
T: Cheryl Lantry
R: Wendy Peel (60)
5/2F
5g natural destiny (AUS) x pimpala gift (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
7
5.2
12/1
T: John Bannister
R: G Buckley (54)
12/1
5g exceedingly good (AUS) x clever princess (AUS) (forever regal (CAN))
8
5.5
Mansab (5)
20/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: Josh Adams (59.5)
20/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x octastic (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
5.7
8/1
T: John Simpson
R: Ms L Day (59)
8/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x diplome (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
10
7.6
20/1
T: Mick Bath
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
4m time thief (AUS) x santa's choice (AUS) (perugino (USA))
11
8.9
7/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: G M Ryan (60)
7/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x so impressed (AUS) (reassure (USA))
Race 6 - Queen Of The Valley (Bm65) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:15.59 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (59.5)
5/1
4m dubleo (USA) x strategic escape (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
3/1F
T: S Thomas
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
3/1F
4m love conquers all (AUS) x lekhani (IRE) (imperial ballet (IRE))
3
2.5
13/4
T: E and L Longmire
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
13/4
3f uncle mo (USA) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
3.6
9/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
9/1
7m sharkbite (AUS) x rock the media (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
5
5.6
10/1
T: D P Blundell
R: Ms L Day (58)
10/1
3f charge forward (AUS) x xandretta (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
6.6
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
14/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x that's leila (AUS) (street sense (USA))
7
7.5
66/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
66/1
8
8.7
15/2
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
15/2
8m dubai destination (USA) x something else (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
9
10.5
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (58.5)
20/1
5m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
10
12.2
11/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (59)
11/1
6m not a single doubt (AUS) x banishing (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
12.5
40/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: S Guymer (54)
40/1
8m hussonet (USA) x high style (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Lord Of The Sky @ Kingstar-C1 (1280m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:16.68 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Angel Of Heaven,
This nick: 48 runners; 35 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms L Day (53)
5/1
3
0.5
9/2
T: D Lane
R: G Buckley (59.5)
9/2
3g zoffany (IRE) x bally aura (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
3.8
15/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
15/2
3g more than ready (USA) x curtana (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.9
15/2
T: John W Ramsey
R: Josh Adams (55)
15/2
6
4.1
15/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (54)
15/2
7
5.2
50/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms M Weir (54)
50/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x ravissant (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
8
5.9
40/1
T: G M Norman
R: S Guymer (54.5)
40/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x full sunset (AUS) (full and by (NZ))
9
6.8
25/1
T: Kellie Nicholls
R: R Brewer (58)
25/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x miss portofino (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
7.5
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Lexi McPherson (51)
100/1
5g hard spun (USA) x bella strega (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
11
8.5
10/1
T: T J Bartley
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
10/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x elishir (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
Race 8 - Dubleo @ Cangon Stud Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.74 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: S Farley
R: G Buckley (57)
9/1
3f redente (AUS) x big nell (AUS) (niello (AUS))
Winning siblings: Engadine, Our Cousin Al,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
30/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
30/1
4m star witness (AUS) x rickwin (AUS) (varick (USA))
3
1.1
5/2F
T: Andrew Macdonald
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
5/2F
3f uncle mo (USA) x emeraude (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
2
50/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
50/1
5
2.6
Yeoman (7)
40/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
40/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x mani bhavan (USA) (storm boot (USA))
6
3.3
16/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Wendy Peel (54.5)
16/1
5g red giant (USA) x millvstroem (NZ) (elvstroem (AUS))
7
4.3
3/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (57)
3/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x alley miss (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
8
4.7
20/1
T: Adam Wadick
R: Ms R Freeman-Key (57.5)
20/1
3g ad valorem (USA) x pimpala gift (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
9
5.2
30/1
T: P Clare
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
30/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x grenada (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
10
6.4
11/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: A Gibbons (55)
11/1
3f your song (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
7.1
3/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (56)
3/1
2g zoffany (IRE) x bel shoes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
12
8.6
100/1
T: A D Smith
R: Aimee Taylor (54)
100/1
7m danbird (AUS) x snasadam (AUS) (adam (AUS))
13
9.9
100/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
100/1
2f moshe (AUS) x flew (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
14
17.1
100/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (54)
100/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x melodic (NZ) (pins (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.