Breednet Results

ORANGE - Friday, November 24

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.46
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Somoso (12)
60/1
T: B K Cross
R: A Banks (57)
60/1
5g authorized (IRE) x receive (NZ) (westminster (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (57)
30/1
3g mosayter (USA) x noise barrage (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
3
2.8
4/7F
T: Greg Hayes
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
4/7F
3g pierro (AUS) x with love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
3
Quirion (11)
20/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: R Dolan (54)
20/1
4g husson (ARG) x blonde mafia (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.6
50/1
T: R W Howe
R: G Buckley (57)
50/1
5m big brown (USA) x tallow (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
6
4.4
11/2
T: R Lomax
R: A Cavallo (57)
11/2
4g artie schiller (USA) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
7
5.5
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (55.5)
30/1
4m walking or dancing (NZ) x saldiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
8.6
8/1
T: Glen Baker
R: Rachel Hunt (56)
8/1
3f testa rossa (AUS) x sexy thing (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
9
9.3
200/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
200/1
5m daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
9.8
8/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
8/1
5g husson (ARG) x carolyn's star (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
11
13.6
100/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (56)
100/1
4g star witness (AUS) x nice night (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
12
22.4
100/1
T: David J Smith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
100/1
4m power of destiny (AUS) x m'lady diamond (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
Race 2 - Ridgid Mdn Plate (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.25
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: B K Cross
R: A Banks (59)
4/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x fantakan (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
Winning siblings: Beauty Best, Jade Tiger, Just For Tilda,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
25/1
T: T P Croft
R: Ms C Nutman (59)
25/1
5g spinning world (USA) x bold amour (AUS) (bold expectation (AUS))
3
5.3
6/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (56)
6/1
4g helmet (AUS) x in expectation (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
5.5
15/2
T: Kevin May
R: Chris C Williams (55)
15/2
5
7.6
100/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (55.5)
100/1
5m snapy halo (ARG) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
6
7.7
25/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: K Dunbar (59)
25/1
7
7.8
20/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: G Buckley (57.5)
20/1
3g olympus (AUS) x hahjes (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
8
7.9
16/1
T: R C Robb
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
16/1
3g wanted (AUS) x naughty minx (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
10.1
12/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: R Dolan (54)
12/1
4m nothin' leica dane (AUS) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
10
11.8
11/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (57.5)
11/1
3c teofilo (IRE) x min river (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
12.1
Eefa (13)
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: B El-Issa (55.5)
20/1
3f haradasun (AUS) x misa eire (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
12
13.9
100/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms K Chater (59)
100/1
6g byblos (CHI) x ashrawi (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
13
14.5
100/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: Rasit Yetimova (57)
100/1
5m mosayter (USA) x clever desi (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
14
18.1
9/4F
T: W J Gavenlock
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
9/4F
3f ocean park (NZ) x fairygem (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
Race 3 - Caroma Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.69
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
5/2
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
2/1F
T: G Portelli
R: G Buckley (57)
2/1F
3g snitzel (AUS) x hussterics (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
2.2
66/1
T: K R Parsons
R: A Cavallo (56)
66/1
4m moshe (AUS) x french silk (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
2.9
9/2
T: G Portelli
R: Rachel Hunt (57.5)
9/2
4g sebring (AUS) x princess gemma (AUS) (dr fong (USA))
5
5
20/1
T: R C Robb
R: R Dolan (52.5)
20/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x debelle (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
5.5
12/1
T: Matthew Vella
R: Simone Vella (54)
12/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x lucy's cash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
7
6.9
Caraha (10)
25/1
T: Mark Cummins
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
25/1
5m spinning world (USA) x carnebelle (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
8.2
13/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Banks (55)
13/2
3f foxwedge (AUS) x geniemac (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
8.8
40/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Chris C Williams (54)
40/1
6m bernardini (USA) x breeble (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
10
13.4
40/1
T: M C Lynch
R: M A Cahill (57)
40/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x ferrari bo (AUS) (perugino (USA))
11
14
100/1
T: Ms D Hughes
R: Ms K Chater (55)
100/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x we've got issues (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 4 - Nagle Transport (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.44
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4F
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (59)
13/4F
6m mosayter (USA) x go tango (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/2
T: M A Milton
R: Chris C Williams (54)
13/2
5g shellscrape (AUS) x imtops (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
3
1.3
12/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: K Dunbar (56.5)
12/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x she's a mountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
1.5
Caper (4)
9/2
T: S I Singleton
R: B El-Issa (59)
9/2
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x la camille (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
1.8
25/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms C Nutman (54)
25/1
9m foreplay (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
2.9
6/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (60)
6/1
7g alert (ARG) x yeats' magic (AUS) (yeats (USA))
7
3.5
13/2
T: Connie Greig
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
13/2
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x i presume (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
8
7.1
13/2
T: N J Osborne
R: R Dolan (60)
13/2
4g uncle mo (USA) x snippety day (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
7.2
15/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Simone Vella (51)
15/1
8m dylan thomas (IRE) x river lena (IRE) (spectrum (IRE))
10
7.6
25/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (54)
25/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x midnight secret (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
15.6
80/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Banks (55)
80/1
8g easy rocking (AUS) x the big vee (AUS) (victory note (USA))
Race 5 - Stramit (Bm65) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:09.88
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
30/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
30/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x chasing daylight (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: Richard Litt
R: A Banks (54)
3/1
4m song of tara (IRE) x what a giggle (AUS) (air de france (USA))
3
0.5
5/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (55)
5/1
5m tickets (AUS) x from thewitnessbox (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
4
0.8
16/1
T: Connie Greig
R: M A Cahill (54)
16/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x cranachan (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
5
1.1
5/2F
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
5/2F
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x crimson abbey (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
1.8
8/1
T: G D Lunn
R: R Dolan (51)
8/1
6m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
2.6
Skygge (2)
13/2
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
13/2
5g dane shadow (AUS) x blameless (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
8
4.2
8/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Simone Vella (59.5)
8/1
9g volitant (AUS) x wedded chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
9
4.7
Moralto (11)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x morwell (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
6.5
50/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
50/1
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x seymour's honour (AUS) (victory note (USA))
Race 6 - Rinnai Australia (Bm65) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.33
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Richard Litt
R: A Banks (60)
7/4F
4g redoute's show (AUS) x italian beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Amore Moderno, Ohchebelcavallo,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/2
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (55)
13/2
5g alert (ARG) x strike time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
3
0.7
15/4
T: S I Singleton
R: B El-Issa (54)
15/4
4
2.7
50/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
50/1
7g ready's image (USA) x tenets (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
3
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
100/1
6
3.1
9/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: R Dolan (56)
9/1
5g commands (AUS) x defrock (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
3.2
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (59.5)
8/1
6m manhattan rain (AUS) x miss excellence (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
6.3
7/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (61.5)
7/1
8g volitant (AUS) x hurricane heights (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
9
6.9
30/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
30/1
9g primus (AUS) x scotch princess (AUS) (navajo bird (USA))
10
7.6
40/1
T: J T McMillan
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
40/1
8g kempinsky (AUS) x red hot go (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
11
99
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
20/1
6m home on the grange (AUS) x tinonee road (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
Race 7 - Tradelink Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.77
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Chris C Williams (57)
5/2F
5g foreplay (AUS) x la sauvage (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (57)
10/1
5g zariz (AUS) x peak feeling (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
3
1.1
8/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
8/1
7m barely a moment (AUS) x hotel du marc (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.2
9/2
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/2
5g high chaparral (IRE) x jamrah (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
1.3
15/2
T: S I Singleton
R: B El-Issa (54)
15/2
5m tickets (AUS) x misa eire (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
6
2.4
9/2
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (54)
9/2
7g myboycharlie (IRE) x class prevails (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
2.5
20/1
T: B J Kelly
R: Ms C Nutman (54)
20/1
6g redoute's choice (AUS) x captivate (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
3.1
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: R Dolan (51)
20/1
9
4.7
20/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
20/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x kabuki doll (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
10
8
30/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
30/1
5m lookin at lucky (USA) x retrace (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
11
9.1
20/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: S Guymer (54)
20/1
8g ad valorem (USA) x oakfield queen (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
12
14.9
66/1
T: G G Potter
R: A Banks (54)
66/1
6g volksraad (GB) x unearthed (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
Race 8 - Central West Trailers Hcp (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.31
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (61)
7/4F
4g power of destiny (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Verbal (7)
10/1
T: M C Lynch
R: M A Cahill (54)
10/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x sun lane (GB) (daylami (IRE))
3
1
15/2
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms C Nutman (54)
15/2
7m god's own (AUS) x marjorie (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
1.4
3/1
T: Steve Beattie
R: B El-Issa (55)
3/1
6g spinning world (USA) x persian fable (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
2.9
50/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
7g benicio (AUS) x steamy (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3.3
25/1
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
25/1
5m encosta de lago (AUS) x unconditional love (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
3.4
20/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (56.5)
20/1
8
3.8
10/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: G Buckley (54)
10/1
6g authorized (IRE) x toldyas (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
5.5
8/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: R Dolan (54.5)
8/1
5g stravinsky (USA) x kwan (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
6.3
30/1
T: G T Hoy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
11
6.4
40/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
40/1
6m testa rossa (AUS) x triangular (AUS) (saithor (USA))
12
11.1
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (54)
100/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x bazalgette (AUS) (palace music (USA))
13
12.2
Behest (13)
200/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: S Guymer (54)
200/1
5m helene mascot (IRE) x beheshta (IRE) (brief truce (USA))
14
13.8
80/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms K Chater (54)
80/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.