Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, April 27

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.50 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/5F
T: Brent Stanley
R: L Currie (57.5)
4/5F
3f northern meteor (AUS) x mega jewels (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Artie's Jewels,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
5/2
4m turffontein (AUS) x petrella (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
3
4.8
14/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Jack Martin (56)
14/1
3f al samer (AUS) x in elegance (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
4
8.5
100/1
T: R W Harrison
R: C A Robertson (57.5)
100/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x apalachicola (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
5
9
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: N Callow (57.5)
5/1
3f stryker (AUS) x benita (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
11.8
100/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: Ms J Da Rose (58)
100/1
7m god's own (AUS) x miss bud (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
17
66/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: J R Todd (57.5)
66/1
3f host (CHI) x northeast note (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 2 - Trade Industry Victoria Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:19.16 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
5/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (58)
5/4F
3c redoute's choice (AUS) x eau de joie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Eau De Parfum, Les Amoureux, Sambro,
This nick: 62 runners; 50 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58.5)
15/2
4g shocking (AUS) x rezidencia (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
3
3.3
15/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: L Nolen (58)
15/2
3g mastercraftsman (IRE) x belle diva (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
4
3.8
4/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
4/1
5
5
14/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: Ben Thompson (56)
14/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x crimson ribbon (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
6.3
20/1
T: A B Logan
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
20/1
4m magnus (AUS) x brielle (AUS) (copper kingdom (USA))
7
9.3
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: N Callow (56)
20/1
3f so you think (NZ) x darkling (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
16.3
10/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (58.5)
10/1
9
16.8
150/1
T: M A Bell
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
150/1
5m benicio (AUS) x maitrise (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
41.8
150/1
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (56)
150/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x salagain (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 3 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.85 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
10/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Ms S Thornton (56)
10/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x ready to live (USA) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 25 runners; 22 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Ben Thompson (58)
9/2
3
0.5
5/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (58)
5/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x danger point (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
1.8
7/1
T: C Maher
R: L Nolen (58)
7/1
3c rebel raider (AUS) x sazzana (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
2.3
6/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (56)
6/4F
6
2.8
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58)
7/1
3g toorak toff (AUS) x coablo (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
7
3.1
30/1
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (58)
30/1
8
4.1
30/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: M Aitken (54)
30/1
3f strategic (AUS) x alpharari (AUS) (distant music (USA))
9
10.1
100/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
100/1
3c tavistock (NZ) x silver bracelet (NZ) (lucky unicorn (AUS))
10
25.1
150/1
T: R Cluning
R: J R Todd (58)
150/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x fairy lion (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.18 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Mousai (8)
10/9F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Dunn (56)
10/9F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x gold anthem (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
8/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: N Callow (58)
8/1
3g street boss (USA) x glittered (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
6.3
5/2
T: Nick Ryan
R: J Mott (58)
5/2
3g scandal keeper (USA) x baleen lass (AUS) (is it true (USA))
4
6.5
20/1
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
20/1
3g moshe (AUS) x devonshire (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
7.2
13/2
T: S Reynolds
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
13/2
4m reward for effort (AUS) x linger (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
8.4
Zarsis (10)
25/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Jack Martin (54.5)
25/1
3f danesis (IRE) x zaras (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
7
11.7
100/1
T: Daniel Daniel
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
100/1
9g pinnacles check (AUS) x trappy's best (AUS) (niccolo polo (USA))
8
17.7
20/1
T: R J Besanko
R: J R Todd (58.5)
20/1
Race 5 - Isg Projects (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.95 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4F
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (55.5)
7/4F
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
12/1
6g street sense (USA) x appear (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
0.4
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Moor (55)
8/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x avenue (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
1.6
40/1
T: N J Harnett
R: Ben Allen (55)
40/1
10g pins (AUS) x anza belle (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
1.7
10/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (55)
10/1
6
2.5
20/1
T: M Beer and M Hinton
R: J Mott (57)
20/1
5g danfive (AUS) x hoot n' holler (NZ) (kashani (USA))
7
5
15/4
T: G B Andrews
R: B Higgins (59.5)
15/4
6g bel esprit (AUS) x my fair lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6
12/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Ms N Beriman (55)
12/1
5m reset (AUS) x ginspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
Race 6 - Superior Food Services (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:18.35 (37.12)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Casta (3)
15/4
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (59.5)
15/4
3g dane shadow (AUS) x apocrypha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (59.5)
2/1F
3g turffontein (AUS) x mehter (NZ) (align (AUS))
3
2.6
40/1
T: Ms J Beriman
R: Ms J Beriman (55)
40/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x spureline (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3.8
11/1
T: Sam Pritchard-Gordon
R: J Mott (57)
11/1
3g husson (ARG) x sarvon (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
5
5.3
10/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
10/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x assertive angel (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
6.3
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (59)
7/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x ready to lift (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
6.5
6/1
T: P J White
R: Ms G Cartwright (58)
6/1
8
7.8
13/2
T: Erin Maher
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
13/2
6g host (CHI) x she lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8
100/1
T: C F Hyland
R: B Higgins (55.5)
100/1
6g stratum (AUS) x butterfield (NZ) (fasliyev (USA))
10
9.5
100/1
T: S Reynolds
R: Jye McNeil (55)
100/1
8g kempinsky (AUS) x oh joy (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
Race 7 - Cardinia Club New Menu (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.34 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58.5)
7/4F
3g all american (AUS) x latest love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Hussor (7)
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: N Callow (56)
12/1
3g husson (ARG) x soorena (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.8
30/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
30/1
4
4.5
Mandana (10)
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (53)
20/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x husskila (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
5
5.8
3/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
3/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x arrivez meme (AUS) (get square (AUS))
5
5.8
9/1
T: M G Price
R: Jordan Grob (57)
9/1
5m stratum (AUS) x glogirl (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.1
5/1
T: Lee and Anthony Freedman
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
5/1
8
8.5
50/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
50/1
6g monsun (GER) x anna pavlova (GB) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
8.8
66/1
T: Sean Mott
R: C A Robertson (55)
66/1
4g shinzig (AUS) x tulssami (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
12.3
150/1
T: E J Bourke
R: C Quilty (56)
150/1
7g king of prussia (AUS) x otama (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
13
11/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
11/1
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.94 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/2
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
13/2
3g starcraft (NZ) x any other day (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Everyday Lady, Koolama Bay, Our Hussler,
This nick: 36 runners; 24 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
8/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
8/1
3g lonhro (AUS) x hallucinates (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
3.2
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: L Currie (56.5)
10/1
3g domesday (AUS) x mcflurry (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3.4
16/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
16/1
4g street boss (USA) x no peace (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
5
5.1
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58.5)
7/4F
3f more than ready (USA) x private steer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
5.7
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (56.5)
12/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x marion bay (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
7
6
20/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: Ben Allen (58)
20/1
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x special melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.3
14/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
14/1
6g danewin (AUS) x thanksgiving (NZ) (generous (IRE))
9
8.8
10/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
10/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x lady of the dance (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
10
8.9
12/1
T: V L Malady
R: J Mott (57.5)
12/1
4g duke of marmalade (IRE) x weekend in manila (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
11
9.1
50/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Nathan Punch (56)
50/1
12
9.9
Cool (10)
20/1
T: J F Moloney
R: N Callow (57.5)
20/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x desert move (IRE) (desert king (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.