Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, June 8

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.81 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
6/1
T: Jason Warren
R: B Melham (57)
6/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/4F
T: Jason Warren
R: M J Allen (57)
5/4F
2f toorak toff (AUS) x rosemont flyer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
3.3
7/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (57)
7/1
2f moshe (AUS) x blithely (AUS) (torrential (USA))
4
3.7
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (57)
4/1
2f more than ready (USA) x sublime girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
6.2
12/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Beau Mertens (57)
12/1
2f testa rossa (AUS) x scarcity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
6.6
11/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: M J Dee (57)
11/2
7
18.6
20/1
T: Leigh Childs
R: Ben Thompson (57)
20/1
2f ilovethiscity (AUS) x golden gabrielle (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
Race 2 - Drouin & District Bank Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.59 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
8/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
8/1
3f al samer (AUS) x l'inquisitor (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Winning siblings: Moor Gait,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
50/1
T: N J Harnett
R: W Egan (58.5)
50/1
4g gonski (AUS) x minsky magic (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.3
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
7/4F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x bush honey (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
1.4
5/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Mott (58.5)
5/1
3g danzero (AUS) x secret cove (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
2.1
9/2
T: M Farrugia
R: A Lynch (58.5)
9/2
4g vital equine (IRE) x monarquia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
3.4
4/1
T: John Bannister
R: L Nolen (58.5)
4/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x kapcher (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
6.6
60/1
T: V C Poke
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
60/1
4g mosayter (USA) x indy rose (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
8
8.4
30/1
T: D J Connors
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
30/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x randaroo (USA) (gold case (USA))
9
9.6
150/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
150/1
7m god's own (AUS) x miss bud (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
10
10.4
20/1
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
20/1
11
12.9
30/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
30/1
3f daliapour (IRE) x southern beauty (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 3 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:20.46 (37.36)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: R W Smerdon
R: L Nolen (58.5)
5/4F
3g mastercraftsman (IRE) x belle diva (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
Winning siblings: Aristotle,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
11/2
3
1.7
15/4
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (56.5)
15/4
3f high chaparral (IRE) x miss concorde (IRE) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.9
13/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58.5)
13/2
4g tough speed (USA) x rule britannia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
6.3
15/2
T: S Morrish
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
15/2
4m testafiable (AUS) x overnight (GER) (windwurf (GER))
6
10.1
100/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J Benbow (58.5)
100/1
6g thorn park (AUS) x night mare (NZ) (mercury (AUS))
7
10.5
80/1
T: Ms S Gotts
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
80/1
4m beaufort scale (USA) x de arts (AUS) (ice point (ARG))
8
10.7
40/1
T: Amy McDonald
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
40/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x cappy (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
10.9
20/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: C Newitt (58.5)
20/1
3g octagonal (NZ) x be my person (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
10
15.4
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (58.5)
100/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x goblet belle (AUS) (timber country (USA))
11
15.6
100/1
T: D T Curran
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
100/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x rained in (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
12
35.6
100/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Higgins (58.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.90 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: G Eurell
R: Thomas Sadler (58.5)
7/4F
3g wanted (AUS) x red illusion (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Konkalikon, Platinum Red,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: P Morgan
R: J Mott (58.5)
11/2
3
0.7
9/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
9/1
3f domesday (AUS) x vestabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
0.9
20/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
5
2.6
15/4
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (56.5)
15/4
3f more than ready (USA) x st kiara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.4
20/1
T: G Clarke
R: M Aitken (55)
20/1
3f magnus (AUS) x rock me sweet (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
7.1
Whoomph (12)
7/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (56)
7/1
2c high chaparral (IRE) x our eva (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
7.5
100/1
T: Logan McGill
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
100/1
9
14.5
150/1
T: Stephen Field
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
150/1
3g runs to win (AUS) x banditos (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
14.7
100/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: J Benbow (56.5)
100/1
5m magnus (AUS) x pillage (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
11
16.5
200/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Nathan Punch (56.5)
200/1
4g bernoulli (AUS) x centre viva (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
Race 5 - Muaremov & Assoc. (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.07 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: L Nolen (58)
4/1
4g stryker (AUS) x valentine rose (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: J Mott (59)
12/1
3
0.9
2/1F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
2/1F
3g domesday (AUS) x mcflurry (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1.1
7/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (57)
7/2
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x happy heart (FR) (exit to nowhere (USA))
5
1.2
12/1
T: A H Parker
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
12/1
7g seul amour (NZ) x that's de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.1
11/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (60.5)
11/2
3g alamosa (NZ) x mahamaya (NZ) (bahhare (USA))
7
4.4
30/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
30/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x frenchs forest (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
8
7.1
20/1
T: L Xuereb
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
20/1
5m mutawaajid (AUS) x waheeda (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
9
8.9
80/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Chris Caserta (53)
80/1
4m reset (AUS) x lady of prague (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
11.4
100/1
T: Heath Conners
R: B Higgins (59)
100/1
5m bushranger (IRE) x hop (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 6 - Trik Trailers (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:21.04 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (60.5)
7/2
5g arch (USA) x come touch the sun (IRE) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
9/4F
3c redoute's choice (AUS) x eau de joie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.8
15/2
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (57.5)
15/2
5m domesday (AUS) x queen of sparta (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
4
2.7
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
8/1
4g manduro (GER) x syann (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
5
3.5
16/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: S Baster (55.5)
16/1
5m reset (AUS) x atlantico (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.2
8/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
8/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x rock nymph (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
5.2
10/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
10/1
6g dash for cash (AUS) x nothin' like mary (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
8
5.4
150/1
T: G C Strang
R: C R Brown (54.5)
150/1
6g stockade (AUS) x ariose belle (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
9
5.6
150/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Ms G Cartwright (52)
150/1
7g kempinsky (AUS) x oh joy (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
10
6.9
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (60)
7/1
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x la strada (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Cardinia Shire (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.60 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (57.5)
7/1
4g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cut Me Loose,
This nick: 14 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
Fuse (4)
13/4
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (58)
13/4
3
3.8
8/1
T: G M Begg
R: J Mott (59)
8/1
4m thorn park (AUS) x steal (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
4.7
8/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
8/1
5g u s ranger (USA) x chichen itza (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
5
5.1
Thanos (6)
20/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58)
20/1
3g mossman (AUS) x el fayze (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
5.4
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (59)
11/4F
7
5.5
Ensuing (10)
4/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: M J Dee (54.5)
4/1
4m street sense (USA) x subsequential (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
8
6
25/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Ben Allen (54)
25/1
6m excites (AUS) x medicean (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
9
7.3
50/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Leticia Griffin (52.5)
50/1
5g real saga (AUS) x miss carefree (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
10
12
Asyoudo (12)
150/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
150/1
6g kheleyf (USA) x open question (USA) (alleged (USA))
Race 8 - 2017-18 M'ships On Sale (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.68 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Zolani (2)
7/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: L Nolen (59)
7/2
3f more than ready (USA) x nakaaya (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
Winning siblings: Aristia, Jobodwana, Marabi, Ruddock,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Dean Holland (60)
20/1
9g noverre (USA) x storm spirit (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
3
0.9
15/8F
T: O Chillemi
R: M Zahra (58)
15/8F
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x rossa mia (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
2.1
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/2
4m starcraft (NZ) x volksini (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
2.3
10/1
T: N J Harnett
R: Ms G Cartwright (55.5)
10/1
10g pins (AUS) x anza belle (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
5.3
14/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: M Aitken (56)
14/1
4m stryker (AUS) x la piazza (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
5.6
60/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Higgins (56.5)
60/1
8g don eduardo (NZ) x pacific fun (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
8
6.9
20/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
20/1
9
7
16/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: C Newitt (55)
16/1
4m al maher (AUS) x nafisah (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
8.7
9/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
9/1
3g savoire vivre (GB) x private nip (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
11
9.5
50/1
T: J Leek Jnr
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
50/1
4m redente (AUS) x our expose (AUS) (export price (FR))
12
10.7
150/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
150/1
9m inflate (USA) x wandin waltz (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.15 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (59)
11/4F
3f von costa de hero (AUS) x reannag (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
8/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x solchow (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
3
2.8
11/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (61)
11/1
6g street sense (USA) x appear (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3.7
14/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (59)
14/1
4m stryker (AUS) x half a minute (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
5
4.1
5/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (58.5)
5/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x ready charm (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.9
10/1
T: P A Preusker
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
10/1
4g equiano (FR) x tintoretto (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
5
15/2
T: P T Hyland
R: S Baster (59.5)
15/2
4g magnus (AUS) x beswick (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
5.5
8/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (57)
8/1
4m commands (AUS) x nonchalance (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
5.8
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (56.5)
14/1
10
7
Annrhon (11)
16/1
T: Heath Conners
R: B Higgins (58)
16/1
11
7.3
60/1
T: N G Eades
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
60/1
9g al samer (AUS) x fantastic times (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.