Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, June 20

Race 1 - Apm Group Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.21 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ben Thompson (54)
13/2
2f ad valorem (USA) x percussive (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Berimbau, Vinco, Wazamba, Xylophone,
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/11F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (56)
8/11F
2g all too hard (AUS) x stammer (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
3.1
12/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
12/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x danaupair (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
4.3
16/1
T: C Maher
R: Beau Mertens (54)
16/1
2f zoffany (IRE) x i want you (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
5
4.5
Zarsis (8)
9/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Jack Martin (55)
9/1
3f danesis (IRE) x zaras (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
6
7
8/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
8/1
7
10.3
20/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
20/1
8
11.5
100/1
T: Ms M Cunningham
R: Anthony Boyd (56.5)
100/1
3f elvstroem (AUS) x savuti (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
9
11.7
Zacski (4)
60/1
T: G M Carson
R: N Callow (58.5)
60/1
4g gonski (AUS) x moorylla joy (AUS) (jeune (GB))
10
14.2
200/1
T: G M Carson
R: M Carson (58.5)
200/1
11
17
100/1
T: N T Robb
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
100/1
5g mossman (AUS) x hyperinflation (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 2 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.57 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Wenner (5)
13/8F
T: K M Keys
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
13/8F
3g written tycoon (AUS) x miss emmyo (NZ) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: All Assured, Room Eight, Tailored Spur,
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
9/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x long lake (USA) (distorted humor (USA))
3
1.6
5/2
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (56)
5/2
3f bel esprit (AUS) x super swell (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
4
2.1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (56)
4/1
3f wanted (AUS) x top billing (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
5.3
5/1
T: P Morgan
R: S Baster (58)
5/1
6
11.3
150/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: John Robertson (56)
150/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x my saviour (AUS) (st. jude (AUS))
7
12.1
150/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: M J Allen (58)
150/1
3g spinning world (USA) x monmisi (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
8
13.6
150/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Alan Creighton (56)
150/1
3f daliapour (IRE) x southern beauty (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 3 - Isg Projects Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.56 (37.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (58.5)
4/1
3g shocking (AUS) x calm grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Car Pie, Jungle Rover, Mighty Matt,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/8F
T: K M Keys
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
15/8F
3f domesday (AUS) x vestabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
0.3
8/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: S Baster (58.5)
8/1
4
3.8
20/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
20/1
6
5.5
50/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: B Higgins (58.5)
50/1
3g stryker (AUS) x olimpica (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
8.5
80/1
T: A M Alder
R: Ms J Beriman (58.5)
80/1
4g testafiable (AUS) x kenset (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
8
8.7
20/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: L Currie (58.5)
20/1
4g foreplay (AUS) x gal express (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
11
9/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
9/1
10
12.5
100/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
100/1
11
16.2
200/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
200/1
5m magnus (AUS) x pillage (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.59 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: F Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
13/4
3g husson (ARG) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (56.5)
7/1
3f redente (AUS) x gucciconi (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
3
2.5
1/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (56)
1/2F
2c manhattan rain (AUS) x lady fleming (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
9
20/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
20/1
4m amadeus wolf (GB) x nothin' leica win (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
5
9.2
40/1
T: Grant and Peter Dalziel
R: John Robertson (56.5)
40/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x uneasy silence (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
11.2
100/1
T: R J Waddell
R: Brooke Sweeney (54.5)
100/1
7
19.2
100/1
T: Ms H Stephens
R: N Callow (56.5)
100/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x davone waltz (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
8
20.2
50/1
T: M T Binney
R: Chelsea Hall (55)
50/1
5m publishing (AUS) x dodgette (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
Race 5 - Iga Liquor (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.32 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: G Eurell
R: Ben Thompson (57)
5/2
Winning siblings: Fully Stoked,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (57.5)
5/2
4g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.1
7/4F
T: Ms M Wells
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
7/4F
5m gonski (AUS) x lila jean (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
4
7.1
9/2
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (55)
9/2
6m magnus (AUS) x dark intrigue (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
Race 6 - Kentucky Equine Research-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.12 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
5/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4F
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: N Callow (59)
13/4F
3
2.8
6/1
T: G Eurell
R: L Currie (59)
6/1
4m high chaparral (IRE) x petta gaye (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
3
16/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: C Newitt (59.5)
16/1
4g excellent art (GB) x bubona (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
4.5
11/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (58)
11/2
6
5
9/2
T: Ms A Bennett
R: M J Allen (59.5)
9/2
5g u s ranger (USA) x chichen itza (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
7
6
9/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Beau Mertens (58)
9/1
8g estambul (ARG) x euphamistic (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
8
6.4
12/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
12/1
3f al samer (AUS) x l'inquisitor (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
9
6.5
25/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Alan Creighton (58)
25/1
6m bachelor duke (USA) x figeac (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
7.3
20/1
T: S V Brown
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (57)
20/1
5m reset (AUS) x sans lee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
37.3
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
150/1
7g purrealist (AUS) x refit (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Evergreen Turf (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.41 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Chelsea Hall (57.5)
7/1
3f equiano (FR) x portline (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
Winning siblings: Honfleurs, Peninsula Dane,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Jason Manning
R: Nathan Punch (59)
7/2
4m snitzel (AUS) x jive lady (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
1.8
11/4
T: Brian McGrath
R: Beau Mertens (58)
11/4
4m new approach (IRE) x dianthus (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
2.1
5/2F
T: B J Jones
R: M J Allen (62)
5/2F
4g street boss (USA) x no peace (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
5
2.9
50/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
50/1
7g god's own (AUS) x mannatilla (AUS) (gain control (AUS))
6
4.4
30/1
T: James Vosti
R: Jordan Grob (53.5)
30/1
7
5.6
10/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: A Lynch (58.5)
10/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x becqu adoree (FR) (nombre premier (GB))
8
6
Carlsen (12)
200/1
T: N T Robb
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
200/1
6g magnus (AUS) x varinia (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
9
6.5
20/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Ms J Beriman (54)
20/1
5m purrealist (AUS) x belle esteem (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
10
8
Finno (8)
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ben Thompson (57)
20/1
6g danzero (AUS) x sol mere (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
10.3
66/1
T: S Reynolds
R: Ms J Payne (55.5)
66/1
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.31 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
10/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
10/1
5m choisir (AUS) x our greta (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 28 runners; 22 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: Julie Scott
R: S Baster (59.5)
9/2
4g street boss (USA) x afterburn (AUS) (super jet (USA))
3
2.3
Ensuing (10)
13/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: L Currie (57)
13/2
4m street sense (USA) x subsequential (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
4
2.7
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
25/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x cyar (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
5
5.7
Cruisin (14)
100/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: A Lynch (57.5)
100/1
6g econsul (NZ) x royal mystique (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
6
6
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (60.5)
8/1
7
6.7
5/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: Ethan Brown (59.5)
5/4F
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x rossa mia (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
7
30/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: B Higgins (59.5)
30/1
5g kingston rule (USA) x happy henrietta (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
7.3
20/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: Brooke Sweeney (54.5)
20/1
5m bel esprit (AUS) x absorb (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
7.5
12/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
12/1
4m stryker (AUS) x la piazza (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
8.2
Chips (6)
40/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (58)
40/1
6g bramshaw (AUS) x shallot (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
12
10
66/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (55.5)
66/1
4m stryker (AUS) x al safa (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.