Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, May 24

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.52 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
20/1
T: M M Laurie
R: M J Dee (58)
20/1
2g reset (AUS) x la nikita (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
Winning siblings: Salvation Creek, Shining Eyes,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
9/1
2g smart missile (AUS) x tale of love (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
0.4
Ardee (3)
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (58)
12/1
4
2.1
13/8F
T: G M Begg
R: Damian Lane (58)
13/8F
2g squamosa (AUS) x smokin' jewel (AUS) (diamond dane (AUS))
5
2.2
25/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (58)
25/1
2g dundeel (NZ) x no mistaking (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
2.3
14/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58)
14/1
2c akeed mofeed (GB) x angela's dream (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
3.1
7/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Chris Parnham (58)
7/4
2g i am invincible (AUS) x secord (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
9.1
66/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: M J Walker (58)
66/1
2c burgundy (NZ) x paraiba (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
9
10.6
150/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Noonan (58)
150/1
2g anacheeva (AUS) x bold cheree (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
10
11.3
16/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: A Mallyon (58)
16/1
2c makfi (GB) x western star (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
11
16.1
100/1
T: J F Rattle
R: Ms J Da Rose (56)
100/1
2f congrats (USA) x bewitching (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 2 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.03 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
4/13F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (56.5)
4/13F
3f helmet (AUS) x rondavel (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
15/1
3f magnus (AUS) x shiago (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
2.6
5/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
5/1
3
2.6
16/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
16/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x via (USA) (southern halo (USA))
5
3.7
20/1
T: R E Laing
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
20/1
6m zuberi (AUS) x just scarlett (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
6
4.7
30/1
T: Patrick Keane
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
30/1
3f choisir (AUS) x haiku (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
9.7
50/1
T: Mark Sues
R: A B Robertson (56.5)
50/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x rococo blaze (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
11
100/1
T: C W Little
R: Ms S Rawiller (56.5)
100/1
3f tavistock (NZ) x niamh (NZ) (tobougg (IRE))
Race 3 - Swear @ Spendthrift Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.11 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
Anamovo (11)
10/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (56)
10/1
2g anacheeva (AUS) x mo vo (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Super Jan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: P G Carey
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
11/1
3f americain (USA) x royal isolt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.9
15/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
15/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x juice (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
4
1.3
6/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Park (56.5)
6/1
3f mastercraftsman (IRE) x d j lightning (USA) (doneraile court (USA))
5
2.1
12/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: B Higgins (58.5)
12/1
3g pierro (AUS) x jolie brise (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
2.4
4/1
T: Joel Walton
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
4/1
3g helmet (AUS) x tricolore (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.6
7/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
7/4F
3g makfi (GB) x irlanda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
2.7
8/1
T: Jason Warren
R: R McLeod (56.5)
8/1
3f pins (AUS) x flowerdrum (USA) (mister baileys (GB))
9
5.2
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Regan Bayliss (58.5)
20/1
10
5.3
25/1
T: R Cluning
R: J Noonan (56.5)
25/1
3f all american (AUS) x flying hope (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
10.5
100/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
100/1
3g skilled (AUS) x scenic beauty (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 4 - Ontoit Global Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.25 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
Gaudi (2)
7/4F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (59)
7/4F
3g master of design (AUS) x lovely rita (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Winning siblings: The Anomaly,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Regan Bayliss (60)
9/2
3g toorak toff (AUS) x bella flight (AUS) (super jet (USA))
3
2.8
15/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Rawiller (58)
15/4
3f bel esprit (AUS) x okaylah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3.7
7/1
T: C W Little
R: Ben Thompson (56)
7/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x rich esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
6.2
13/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57)
13/4
3f i am invincible (AUS) x mercia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
6.3
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J Mott (59)
30/1
7
7.3
40/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (55)
40/1
5m mr. nancho (ARG) x goldsmith (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
8
10.6
150/1
T: R C Manning
R: Ms S Wynne (55)
150/1
4m therock (AUS) x star of coureuse (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
Race 5 - Obrien Re Pakenham (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.49 (33.68)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/2F
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
5/2F
3g choisir (AUS) x redouteski (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Redasun, Rednav,
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Chris Parnham (58)
4/1
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x beautiful soul (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.1
11/4
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (58)
11/4
4m street boss (USA) x monkey see (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
2.2
11/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (61.5)
11/4
3g written tycoon (AUS) x thisisus (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
5
2.7
14/1
T: G M Begg
R: Fred W Kersley (53.5)
14/1
4m time thief (AUS) x yau chin (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
6
3.4
100/1
T: J C Griffiths
R: Lester Grace (55.5)
100/1
9g towkay (AUS) x abenezra (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
5.2
30/1
T: M Sell
R: Zac Spain (55)
30/1
8
5.4
Bilby (10)
40/1
T: R C Manning
R: Ms S Wynne (55)
40/1
9
7.9
30/1
T: R Cluning
R: Ben Thompson (55)
30/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x pretty chemin'ee (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 6 - Highway Caravan Centre (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.01 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
14/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Regan Bayliss (59)
14/1
6g shield (AUS) x miracle miss (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Dale Smith (55)
11/1
3
1.8
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
20/1
4m ilovethiscity (AUS) x star cast (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
4
1.9
3/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (58.5)
3/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x nina from pasadena (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
4.1
10/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Fred W Kersley (56)
10/1
5g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.9
13/2
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Zac Spain (57)
13/2
3f lope de vega (IRE) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.4
2/1F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (57)
2/1F
8
5.6
30/1
T: Mark Sues
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
30/1
9
6.3
100/1
T: R C Manning
R: Ms S Wynne (55)
100/1
6g churchill downs (AUS) x miss academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
7.1
5/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: J Mott (58.5)
5/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x araliya (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 7 - Drouin & District Bank (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.72 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (59)
9/2
3g toorak toff (AUS) x patience well (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Winning siblings: Hanovarian, Zero Patience,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4F
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (59)
11/4F
3g written tycoon (AUS) x rocktruder (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.2
12/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Damian Lane (59)
12/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x dewamar (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
4
1.4
3/1
T: M G Phillips
R: J Mott (60)
3/1
4g hard spun (USA) x ready charm (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.6
30/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Fred W Kersley (57.5)
30/1
5g don eduardo (NZ) x divinity (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
2.8
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (56)
14/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x mountain legacy (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
7
3
7/2
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (57)
7/2
3g strategic (AUS) x pensation (NZ) (pentire (GB))
8
4.8
200/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (55)
200/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x felt that (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
9
5.2
11/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
11/1
6g haradasun (AUS) x rock nymph (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
10.4
200/1
T: M M Moser
R: Jacques Luxe (55)
200/1
8g kempinsky (AUS) x for the lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.20 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (59)
13/2
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x jest dreamin' (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Emoji (1)
9/1
T: G M Begg
R: Fred W Kersley (58.5)
9/1
5g denman (AUS) x apple candy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
1
6/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: D Dunn (55)
6/1
4
1.2
Wenner (10)
9/4F
T: K M Keys
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
9/4F
4g written tycoon (AUS) x miss emmyo (NZ) (octagonal (NZ))
5
4.2
7/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
7/2
4g kaphero (AUS) x divine faith (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
6
5.7
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: J Mott (59)
4/1
7
6
66/1
T: Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
R: Damien Thornton (57)
66/1
6g commands (AUS) x milieu (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
6.8
20/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
20/1
6m gonski (AUS) x lila jean (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
9
9.3
200/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (55)
200/1
10
17.3
40/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
40/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x zilzie (NZ) (generous (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.