Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, August 21

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:29.08 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/10F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M J Walker (56)
9/10F
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x gioe (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Yulong Impact,
This nick: 10 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
12/1
3c lucas cranach (GER) x schillers (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
3
1.1
9/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: B Melham (58)
9/2
3g starcraft (NZ) x majestic girl (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
1.4
4/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Ben Allen (56)
4/1
3f dundeel (NZ) x cinque cento (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
5
1.5
5/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Thompson (56)
5/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x docalady (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 2 - Equinetrain Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.14 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: R E Laing
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
7/2
4m pierro (AUS) x gliding (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Home Made, Think 'N' Fly,
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58)
11/8F
4m makfi (GB) x virginia key (IRE) (mark of esteem (IRE))
3
2.5
4/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
4/1
5m domesday (AUS) x vestabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
4.7
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (55.5)
11/2
3f dalakhani (IRE) x crazy deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
5
9.4
Laeta (3)
16/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ben Allen (58)
16/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x happy hippy (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
6
11.7
6/1
T: Richard Laming
R: B Park (58)
6/1
4m azamour (IRE) x honey bee (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
12.1
50/1
T: Adam McCabe
R: B Higgins (58)
50/1
4m trusting (AUS) x celtic bond (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
16.3
100/1
T: Sharna Valli
R: Ms J Da Rose (58)
100/1
6m lago delight (AUS) x chancelot (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Race 3 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.54 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
1/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (52)
1/2F
3f nicconi (AUS) x divine choice (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 11 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
15/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: J Bowditch (54)
15/2
3f per incanto (USA) x roseario (NZ) (pentire (GB))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$110,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Phill Cataldo Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
3
3.5
11/2
T: R E Laing
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
11/2
4
3.6
6/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: B Melham (56.5)
6/1
5
5.3
30/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Aitken (56.5)
30/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x mavi (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
6
10.3
100/1
T: G R Wright
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
100/1
5g reaan (AUS) x persian palace (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
12.3
100/1
T: M A Bell
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Pakenham Mazda Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.36 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
9/2
3g choisir (AUS) x tamarind lane (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rua Raposa,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/4F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
5/4F
3
2.6
13/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Park (58.5)
13/2
4g bel esprit (AUS) x miss behaviour (AUS) (my patriarch (GB))
4
2.7
14/1
T: G J Brady
R: C Quilty (58.5)
14/1
5g gonski (AUS) x fearless waters (AUS) (high waters (AUS))
5
2.8
20/1
T: Ray Matthews
R: J Mott (58.5)
20/1
5g ad valorem (USA) x rock a lot (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
2.9
50/1
T: M W Lewis
R: J Bowditch (58.5)
50/1
4g commands (AUS) x remembering to win (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3
5/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
5/1
8
5.6
Maxbux (5)
8/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: M J Walker (58.5)
8/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x chantoozie (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
9
6.4
Mojos (6)
30/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
30/1
4h moshe (AUS) x johanna (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
10
10.1
200/1
T: Ms M Shears
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
200/1
5g danerich (AUS) x sentimentalreasons (AUS) (with class (CAN))
Race 5 - Prc Supports Our Farmers-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.04 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: Archie Alexander
R: Lewis German (59.5)
13/4
4m snitzel (AUS) x game serena (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 59 runners; 43 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/4
T: John R Allen
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
15/4
8m bramshaw (AUS) x rozsika (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
3
0.3
13/4
T: Peter Mertens
R: Beau Mertens (61.5)
13/4
6m shinzig (AUS) x in bad taste (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
1.8
10/1
T: John R Allen
R: Ben Allen (59.5)
10/1
9m estambul (ARG) x tilly tumba (AUS) (archway (IRE))
5
4.3
2/1F
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (62)
2/1F
6
5.8
25/1
T: G A Osborne
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
25/1
7m floral pegasus (AUS) x magic morning (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
7
15.8
15/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (58.5)
15/1
4m anacheeva (AUS) x vonnie (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 6 - Viatek (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.10 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Melissa Julius (58.5)
15/4
5m uncle mo (USA) x freezing point (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cool God, Holy Cleopatra,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: Alexander Rae
R: Harry Grace (58.5)
8/1
3
0.9
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (56)
16/1
5m equiano (FR) x emilyjoy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
1.2
11/8F
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (60)
11/8F
5
1.6
Alsvin (4)
5/1
T: Shea Eden
R: S Baster (60.5)
5/1
4g excelebration (IRE) x gialisa (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
6
2.4
60/1
T: G A Osborne
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
60/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x dazzling firebird (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
7
4.9
Kapara (3)
12/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Ms N Beriman (61.5)
12/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x arcamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
8
5.1
40/1
T: P J White
R: F Alesci (54)
40/1
9
5.3
15/2
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (59)
15/2
6m star witness (AUS) x evasive (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
10
8
100/1
T: Kasey Wilson
R: Juana Andreou (59.5)
100/1
Race 7 - Middy's Data & Electrical-Bm64 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.69 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
100/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Ben Thompson (55.5)
100/1
4m mastercraftsman (IRE) x very musical (IRE) (green tune (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
12/1
7m o'reilly (NZ) x lookatmelads (NZ) (college chapel (GB))
3
1.2
50/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: B Higgins (60.5)
50/1
9g denon (USA) x alpine spring (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
4
1.4
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (59)
6/1
4g harbour watch (IRE) x jade tempest (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
1.5
4/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: M J Walker (58.5)
4/1
6
1.6
4/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
4/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x salonika (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
1.7
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Ben Allen (60)
12/1
7g hussonet (USA) x moonlight music (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
2.2
Angel (9)
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
7/4F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x dazzling gazelle (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
3.5
20/1
T: Margot McDougal
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (59.5)
20/1
7g sirius slew (CAN) x belinda miss (AUS) (steel heart (NZ))
10
6.2
30/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Bowditch (59)
30/1
5g god's own (AUS) x squeaky beach (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
11
6.4
20/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58)
20/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x beauty within (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.48 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (61.5)
11/2
5g new approach (IRE) x paramount (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
Winning siblings: Eptimum, Of Importance, Supreme Belief,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Thompson (60.5)
20/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
3
1.2
11/2
T: Jason Warren
R: Melissa Julius (60.5)
11/2
4g sepoy (AUS) x start packing (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
1.4
14/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
14/1
6r wanted (AUS) x georgia (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
5
2.4
9/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60)
9/4F
4g testa rossa (AUS) x rothchild (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
4.6
9/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
9/1
4m denman (AUS) x la mamma rosa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
5.9
15/2
T: R J Stephens
R: Nathan Punch (57.5)
15/2
6g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6.3
12/1
T: M Sell
R: Jarrod Fry (61.5)
12/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x mummacass (AUS) (alannan (USA))
9
6.8
20/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (60.5)
20/1
6m haradasun (AUS) x rosa nilda (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
7
7/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Harry Grace (57.5)
7/1
4m street boss (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
11
9.7
100/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Chelsea Hall (54.5)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.