Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, May 9

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.99 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/15F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (57)
8/15F
Winning siblings: A Red Prince, Hadeer, Kingdoms,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/4
T: P Stokes
R: John Allen (57)
15/4
2f shooting to win (AUS) x armed for action (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.6
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (57)
7/1
2f star witness (AUS) x aragonce (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
4
2.8
100/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Zac Spain (57)
100/1
2f sacred falls (NZ) x pinot gris (NZ) (pentire (GB))
5
2.9
25/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
25/1
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x enclosure (NZ) (postponed (USA))
6
4.4
20/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: J Mott (57)
20/1
2f dawn approach (IRE) x beguile (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
7.1
9/1
T: M G Price
R: Beau Mertens (57)
9/1
8
7.2
50/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: S Tsaikos (57)
50/1
Race 2 - Ontoit Global Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.56 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/1
T: C W Little
R: J Benbow (58.5)
8/1
3g declaration of war (USA) x flying empress (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
14/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
14/1
3
1.5
150/1
T: Jamie Scott
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
150/1
3f zacinto (GB) x kalosa (NZ) (golan (IRE))
4
2.2
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (57)
4/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x skelda voe (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
5
3.2
11/2
T: J Leek Jnr
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
11/2
3f lucas cranach (GER) x mylelu (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
6
3.3
66/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
66/1
6g drumbeats (AUS) x agape (AUS) (victory note (USA))
7
7
3/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Tahlia Hope (58.5)
3/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x miss thurman (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
7.8
9/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
9/1
4g harbour watch (IRE) x cloudy skies (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
9
8.5
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
5/2F
3f sebring (AUS) x nicodora (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
10
12.8
20/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
20/1
3g monde bleu (GB) x no feelings (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 3 - Drouin & District Bank Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.96 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: J W Price
R: D Oliver (56)
9/10F
3f ambidexter (AUS) x magic broom (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
Winning siblings: Mystic Moment, Zip Code,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58)
7/1
3g toorak toff (AUS) x love somebody (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
2.3
20/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
20/1
3g therock (AUS) x ginera grand (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
4
3
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (58)
9/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x emilyjoy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3.7
60/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (54)
60/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x amazing glow (NZ) (manntari (IRE))
6
4.5
9/1
T: Rowan Hamer
R: M J Walker (56)
9/1
3f unencumbered (AUS) x firhill (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
7
7.5
100/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: J Benbow (56)
100/1
8
8.2
11/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (58)
11/1
3g bernardini (USA) x jestemma (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
9.2
60/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: J Maskiell (58)
60/1
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x hot summer night (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
11
10/1
T: Cheryl Weller
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
10/1
3f therock (AUS) x dame kia kaha (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 4 - Your Body Hub Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.32 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
7/1
Winning siblings: Our Esposito, Passistas,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: Geon Singh
R: C J Parish (58.5)
12/1
6g time thief (AUS) x star plume (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
3
0.3
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
20/1
3f fighting sun (AUS) x zeftabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
0.5
100/1
T: R J Besanko
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
100/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x alicia rose (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
0.5
11/4
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Higgins (58.5)
11/4
3g denman (AUS) x cincinnati gal (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
0.7
9/10F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (58.5)
9/10F
3g sizzling (AUS) x issy rose (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
2.2
14/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
14/1
3g magnus (AUS) x streets of seattle (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
3.4
20/1
T: Susie Wells
R: B Park (56.5)
20/1
4m stryker (AUS) x nervate (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
11.4
60/1
T: R E Laing
R: M J Walker (58.5)
60/1
4g danerich (AUS) x baby nation (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
21.4
66/1
T: Susie Wells
R: Liam Riordan (56.5)
66/1
4m sir oakwell (AUS) x ensuite (AUS) (encores (NZ))
Race 5 - Have You Seen Swear Foals-Bm58 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:03.57 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Quora (11)
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (58.5)
7/4F
3f written tycoon (AUS) x renaka (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Duchess Adele, Grey Street,
This nick: 24 runners; 21 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
11/4
T: P Stokes
R: John Allen (62)
11/4
3g written tycoon (AUS) x oceans (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3.7
13/2
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (61)
13/2
3g street boss (USA) x no vanity (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
4
5.2
30/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
30/1
5m al samer (AUS) x in elegance (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
5
5.3
7/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: J Mott (60.5)
7/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x bionic girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
5.7
100/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: B Higgins (60.5)
100/1
9g danbird (AUS) x belle zeddaan (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
7
6.1
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (60)
20/1
7m bianconi (USA) x orbi tilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
6.2
16/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Thomas Stockdale (59.5)
16/1
9
6.7
10/1
T: J W Price
R: Harry Grace (60)
10/1
3g war (AUS) x magic of melbourne (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
10
8.2
60/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Jessica Eaton (59)
60/1
4m squamosa (AUS) x faying (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
10.2
20/1
T: C Vidotto and C Beasy
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (61)
20/1
12
10.5
50/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Dylan Dunn (59)
50/1
4m hard spun (USA) x country fable (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
Race 6 - Red Gem Packers & Growers-Bm64 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:36.66 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: J Mott (58.5)
7/2
3c snitzel (AUS) x royal glow (AUS) (king's best (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (59)
7/1
3
2.1
11/2
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
11/2
4m reliable man (GB) x la bella (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
4
2.5
7/2
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57.5)
7/2
5g choisir (AUS) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.5
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (59)
5/2F
3c snitzel (AUS) x gold chant (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
4.5
40/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: B Park (56)
40/1
9g dangerous (AUS) x sister spin (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
7
4.7
14/1
T: A H Parker
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
14/1
9g seul amour (NZ) x that's de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
7.2
20/1
T: K L Corstens
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
20/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x balbeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
7.3
150/1
T: Ms K Hill
R: Ms J Da Rose (55)
150/1
7g zariz (AUS) x miss ebony (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
10
7.5
20/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: J Maskiell (56.5)
20/1
Race 7 - Backcare & Seating (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.27 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
11/1
6m god's own (AUS) x regal touch (NZ) (touching wood (USA))
Winning siblings: Apprehend, Little Artist, Risevata,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
4/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x patience well (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
3
1.4
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (58.5)
5/2F
3f pierro (AUS) x irish dream (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
4
1.5
7/2
T: Grant Young
R: D Oliver (60.5)
7/2
4g magnus (AUS) x graceland (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
1.7
5/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
5/1
6
3.5
80/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Liam Riordan (55)
80/1
6g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.2
100/1
T: John R Allen
R: Thomas Stockdale (53)
100/1
8m bramshaw (AUS) x rozsika (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
8
4.4
6/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59)
6/1
6m al maher (AUS) x sensational spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
9
5.7
16/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: B Rawiller (59)
16/1
4g moshe (AUS) x raving beauty (NZ) (pupil (AUS))
10
8.4
30/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: J Maskiell (59)
30/1
Race 8 - Sportsbet (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:10.96 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (59)
11/1
3g bianconi (USA) x dubai magic (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (58.5)
9/2
3g your song (AUS) x that's amore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.7
13/2
T: John McArdle
R: Jamie Kah (61)
13/2
4g dash for cash (AUS) x beauty within (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
4
1.8
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58)
20/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x kobe queen (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
2
5/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: J Noonan (60.5)
5/1
6
3.7
9/2
T: G A Osborne
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
9/2
5g mint lane (USA) x wings of alice (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
4
7/2F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59.5)
7/2F
3g magnus (AUS) x tenossiva (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
4.3
20/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
20/1
3g kuroshio (AUS) x splendid tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
9
6.3
20/1
T: A H Parker
R: Harry Grace (59)
20/1
8g stanford (AUS) x call me time (AUS) (seiger (AUS))
10
6.7
20/1
T: Brett Scott
R: J Mott (61)
20/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
6.8
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (58)
20/1
4m wanted (AUS) x sunday mist (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
12
13.8
Valrouz (12)
40/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (58)
40/1
10m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.