Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Sunday, April 19

Race 1 - Ecycle Solutions Mdn Hrdl (3200m)
Class: Maiden Hurdle Track: Soft(5) Time: 3:44.78 (41.34)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
13/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Lee Horner (68.5)
13/2
6g raise the flag (GB) x enzed (NZ) (anziyan (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
30/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: D Horner Jnr (67)
30/1
7g sharkbite (AUS) x alteration (NZ) (pins (AUS))
3
2.6
13/8F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: S Pateman (68.5)
13/8F
8g galileo (IRE) x shastye (IRE) (danehill (USA))
4
3
11/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: T Ryan (68.5)
11/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x very discreet (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
6
9/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Thomas Sadler (67)
9/1
6
14
50/1
T: D J Londregan
R: A Lynch (68.5)
50/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x mithila (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
14.7
16/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: W Gordon (68.5)
16/1
4g reset (AUS) x nightingales (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
16.5
20/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Ronan Short (65.5)
20/1
5g galileo (IRE) x missvinski (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
9
28.5
50/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Nathan Newton (63.5)
50/1
4m americain (USA) x believabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
99
2/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: Clayton Douglas (67)
2/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x asmahan (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 2 - Ecycle Solutions 1jw Hrdl (3200m)
Class: Hurdle Track: Soft(5) Time: 3:42.99 (40.68)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
1/1F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: S Jackson (70.5)
1/1F
5r manhattan rain (AUS) x catshaan (AUS) (catrail (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
10
66/1
T: B A Charry
R: Thomas Sadler (67.5)
66/1
7g reset (AUS) x rich ruby red (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
13.3
11/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: W Gordon (67)
11/1
7g galileo (IRE) x ice mint (USA) (awesome again (CAN))
4
13.5
5/1
T: P A Preusker
R: T Ryan (72)
5/1
5
16.5
60/1
T: C J Davis
R: Nathan Newton (64)
60/1
4g helmet (AUS) x suffer in silence (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
22.5
25/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: D Horner Jnr (67.5)
25/1
10g whipper (USA) x beyond compare (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
7
27
100/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: Bill Gleeson (65.5)
100/1
5g lucas cranach (GER) x teatime tattle (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
99
16/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: A Lynch (66)
16/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x stellamac (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
99
12/1
T: A Rosolini
R: Lee Horner (68.5)
12/1
7g keeper (AUS) x black widow (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
99
13/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: S Pateman (68.5)
13/4
6g galileo (IRE) x miarixa (FR) (linamix (FR))
Race 3 - Ecycle Sol. M J Bourke Hrdl (3200m)
Class: Hurdle Track: Soft(5) Time: 3:41.05 (41.56)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
15/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Clayton Douglas (69)
15/1
10g ramonti (FR) x queen of rap (IRE) (alhaarth (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/1
T: P A Chow
R: Thomas Sadler (65)
7/1
8g shinzig (AUS) x denison star (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
3
6.5
9/2
T: E V Musgrove
R: D Horner Jnr (67)
9/2
7g tavistock (NZ) x bagalollies (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
4
13.5
7/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: S Pateman (71.5)
7/1
6g ladoni (GB) x regal heights (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
16
7/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Lynch (66)
7/1
9g shaft (AUS) x benita (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
22
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: W Gordon (66)
20/1
10g reset (AUS) x purfect size (NZ) (catbird (AUS))
7
27
9/10F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: S Jackson (66)
9/10F
4g choisir (AUS) x sacred voyage (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Race 4 - Ecycle Solutions Stpl (3200m)
Class: Steeple Track: Soft(5) Time: 3:48.85 (41.60)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
5/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: S Pateman (71.5)
5/2
7g manduro (GER) x syann (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/10F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Thomas Sadler (70.5)
9/10F
3
4.3
40/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Lynch (67)
40/1
11g zabeel (NZ) x tipple (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
5
60/1
T: A Rosolini
R: Lee Horner (66)
60/1
9g shinzig (AUS) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
6.2
14/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: T Ryan (66.5)
14/1
8g raise the flag (GB) x pernote (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
6
12.2
9/1
T: P F Ryan
R: Ronan Short (63)
9/1
7
27.2
20/1
T: Declan Maher
R: S Jackson (66.5)
20/1
7g new approach (IRE) x illusional (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
99
50/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Dylan Mc Donagh (63)
50/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x encapsulate (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
99
12/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: D Horner Jnr (69.5)
12/1
10g hurricane run (IRE) x akoya (IRE) (anabaa (USA))
99
66/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: W Gordon (66)
66/1
Race 5 - J.E.H Spencer Memorial Stpl (3500m)
Class: Steeple Track: Soft(5) Time: 4:10.62 (41.12)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
5/2
T: Amy McDonald
R: Lee Horner (66)
5/2
10g song of tara (IRE) x leaves in the wind (AUS) (air de france (USA))
This nick: 22 runners; 15 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7
20/1
T: Nick Smart
R: Thomas Sadler (65)
20/1
7g strategic (AUS) x aflashack (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
10.5
20/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: T Ryan (66)
20/1
2013 Inglis Vobis Gold Yearling Sale
$3,500
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: T Blacker
4
13
13/2
T: E V Musgrove
R: D Horner Jnr (66)
13/2
5
14
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: W Gordon (66)
20/1
10g savabeel (AUS) x rotogravure (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
26
8/15F
T: Patrick Payne
R: S Pateman (72)
8/15F
9g zed (NZ) x dont kick my float (NZ) (paris opera (AUS))
Race 6 - Superior Food Services (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:03.82 (33.32)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Carleen Hefel (55)
8/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x mega miss (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Mega Faith, Zeduki,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: B Park (58.5)
9/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x hot marmalade (AUS) (duke of marmalade (IRE))
3
1.1
11/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59)
11/2
6g master of design (AUS) x waltzing lily (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
4
1.8
3/1F
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: J Maskiell (61)
3/1F
5
3.8
5/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: N Callow (58)
5/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x grand excess (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
5
15/4
T: P & C Hyland
R: J Noonan (58)
15/4
4g artie schiller (USA) x she's my baby (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
7
11
25/1
T: P A Haythorpe
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
25/1
4g globetrotter (USA) x verneau (USA) (lion cavern (USA))
8
16
Oyster (13)
100/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Ms K Walters (56)
100/1
5m bullet train (GB) x aphrodisiac (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
99
9/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
9/2
4m bel esprit (AUS) x docalady (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 7 - Racing.Com Hcp (58) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:10.40 (34.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Paul Worthington
R: M J Allen (62)
5/2F
5g elvstroem (AUS) x trouble in mind (AUS) (canonise (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
3/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Harry Grace (60.5)
3/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x show'em bonne (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
2.2
11/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Chris Symons (56)
11/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x elvirago (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
4
4.7
7/2
T: S V Brown
R: J Noonan (61.5)
7/2
4g real saga (AUS) x swish trish (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
4.9
9/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Lachlan King (60)
9/1
6g toorak toff (AUS) x rosemont flyer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
5.6
Petrov (3)
40/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: D W Stackhouse (61.5)
40/1
7
6
Moski (5)
8/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: B Higgins (60.5)
8/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x gonski girl (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
8
7
15/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: N Callow (58)
15/1
9
7.5
100/1
T: John R Allen
R: Ms J Da Rose (56)
100/1
10m estambul (ARG) x tilly tumba (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
8.5
14/1
T: D J Walkley
R: J Maskiell (59.5)
14/1
12g gallo di ferro (USA) x warts and all (AUS) (john's hero (AUS))
11
9
25/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: J Keating (56)
25/1
5m poet's voice (GB) x bella vichy (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
12
15.5
100/1
T: P Foster
R: A B Robertson (56)
100/1
6m zizou (AUS) x hello (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 8 - Thai 60th Birthday Hcp (58) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.36 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (62)
7/4F
4g denman (AUS) x sworn revenge (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: M J Allen (58.5)
20/1
3
2.1
20/1
T: S V Brown
R: J Noonan (58.5)
20/1
4g choisir (AUS) x immortalize (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
2018 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$12,000
Vendor: Princess Park Thoroughbred Farm Pty Ltd Nagambie Vic
Buyer: John Chalmers Bloodstock (FBAA)
2017 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale General Session
$26,000
Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
Buyer: Sheamus Mills Bloodstock (FBAA)
4
2.2
Behave (12)
15/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: J Keating (56)
15/1
5m sebring (AUS) x aussie crawl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.6
4/1
T: Ms J Beriman
R: J Maskiell (60.5)
4/1
5g street cry (IRE) x clothing (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.9
Serveur (11)
50/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
50/1
6g host (CHI) x jestemma (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
3
16/1
T: Timothy Grace
R: Harry Grace (58)
16/1
4g kuroshio (AUS) x repour (AUS) (reset (AUS))
8
4.2
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: N Callow (58)
4/1
3f street boss (USA) x country fable (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
9
4.4
16/1
T: T Kilgower
R: A Lynch (62)
16/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x michelin star (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
4.6
11/1
T: R J Besanko
R: B Park (59.5)
11/1
4m choisir (AUS) x jive talk (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
5.5
Mylex (10)
20/1
T: G D Stewart
R: Lachlan King (56.5)
20/1
5m lucas cranach (GER) x mylelu (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
12
7.3
Messika (13)
40/1
T: D F Hill
R: Samuel Payne (56)
40/1
6m barton gate (AUS) x spectra bay (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Race 9 - Sportsbet Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:37.17 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: J Noonan (61.5)
5/1
6g anacheeva (AUS) x costa grande (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Aztec Empire, Bel Shoes, Faramondo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Sebeat (4)
5/2F
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: J Maskiell (60.5)
5/2F
5g sebring (AUS) x tropical beat (NZ) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
0.5
7/2
T: T J Andrews
R: Carleen Hefel (58.5)
7/2
7g wanted (AUS) x belisarda (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2
15/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: N Callow (60)
15/4
5m bel esprit (AUS) x okaylah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.2
9/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
9/2
4g declaration of war (USA) x popular acclaim (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
4.4
30/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Lachlan King (57.5)
30/1
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x peta (AUS) (routine blue (NZ))
7
5.2
15/1
T: G A Thornton
R: M J Allen (60.5)
15/1
6g tough speed (USA) x rule britannia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
5.7
40/1
T: G A Thornton
R: B Park (60)
40/1
4m master of design (AUS) x sunset golden (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
9
7.2
100/1
T: G C Strang
R: J Keating (56)
100/1
4m stryker (AUS) x mossmoney (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
10
8.2
30/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
30/1
7g viking ruler (AUS) x pendulum miss (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
11
17.2
100/1
T: Aaron Laing
R: A Lynch (59)
100/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x belolly (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.