Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Monday, June 1

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.41 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
12/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (58)
12/1
2g excelebration (IRE) x bo dee (AUS) (rock hard ten (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
6/1
2f written tycoon (AUS) x gybe (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
2.3
4/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (56)
4/1
2f sebring (AUS) x epona princess (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
3.2
6/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
6/1
2c your song (AUS) x new york rain (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
5
3.6
9/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: M J Dee (58)
9/1
2g spirit of boom (AUS) x rhiannons girl (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
3.8
15/4
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: C Newitt (58)
15/4
2c sebring (AUS) x royal ocean (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
4.6
13/4F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58)
13/4F
2c i am invincible (AUS) x teardrop rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
7.8
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: W Egan (56)
15/1
9
7.9
20/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
20/1
2f wandjina (AUS) x myanmar (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
10
11.2
100/1
T: P & C Hyland
R: Michael Poy (58)
100/1
2g ferlax (NZ) x banner blonde (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
11.9
25/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (56)
25/1
2f unencumbered (AUS) x hypatia (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Race 2 - Aqua Trained Thoroughbreds Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.55 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
10/9F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (59.5)
10/9F
3g zoustar (AUS) x crystal spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Stalagmite,
This nick: 15 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: B Melham (59.5)
10/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x super power (NZ) (alamosa (NZ))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$200,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Go Racing
3
1.8
7/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
7/1
3f pluck (USA) x silvery sheila (AUS) (orientate (USA))
4
3
20/1
T: Len Ablett
R: Chris Symons (59.5)
20/1
9g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
3.7
20/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
20/1
3g star witness (AUS) x rich russian (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
6
4.2
16/1
T: Alexander Rae
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
16/1
7
5
15/2
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (59.5)
15/2
5g raise the flag (GB) x kiko (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
8
8.7
6/1
T: P G Moody
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
6/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x bahama chica (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
9
13.7
100/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
100/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x galway warrior (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
16
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (57.5)
100/1
4m ocean park (NZ) x instructions (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
25
8/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: J Maskiell (57.5)
8/1
3f wordsmith (AUS) x villawood (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
Race 3 - Kentucky Equine Research Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.97 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
9/2
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (58)
9/2
3g zoffany (IRE) x punch on (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
15/4
3f savabeel (AUS) x flying monty (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
3
1.9
2/1F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: M J Allen (58)
2/1F
4
2
16/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
16/1
3g stryker (AUS) x annieanna (AUS) (alannan (USA))
5
2.7
14/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58)
14/1
6
4.2
20/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
20/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.4
4/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58)
4/1
3g anacheeva (AUS) x loving me (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.6
11/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (58)
11/1
3g the wow signal (IRE) x class prevails (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
9
5.8
100/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: J Maskiell (58)
100/1
3g sebring (AUS) x sherine (USA) (precise end (USA))
10
7.1
Trotsie (10)
30/1
T: A Rosolini
R: Ms R Mangan (58)
30/1
3g pellizotti (AUS) x lady searcy (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
11
8.6
60/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Thomas Stockdale (58)
60/1
3g deep field (AUS) x permaiscuous (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
12
16.6
Siegen (17)
150/1
T: M Farrugia
R: C Newitt (56)
150/1
3f the wow signal (IRE) x leander (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.46 (33.65)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
4/5F
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: M Rodd (57.5)
4/5F
3f dream ahead (USA) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: Daniel Kelly
R: Alana Kelly (57.5)
9/1
3
1.3
7/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
7/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
1.4
5/1
T: P Stokes
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
5/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x transonic (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
5
3.2
Comano (1)
20/1
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
20/1
3c equiano (FR) x coming of age (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
6
3.9
50/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: J Mott (59.5)
50/1
3c turffontein (AUS) x pitch perfect (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
7
4.7
20/1
T: Craig Anderson
R: J Maskiell (57.5)
20/1
8
5.2
25/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Will Price (56)
25/1
9
5.9
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (55)
20/1
2f dream ahead (USA) x indy rock (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
10
6.7
50/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ms G Cartwright (57.5)
50/1
11
6.8
40/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
40/1
3g shamexpress (NZ) x dumont (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
12
7.5
25/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
25/1
3f unencumbered (AUS) x bella dolce (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Race 5 - Setting The Standard (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:16.38 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: Richard Laming
R: M J Walker (62.5)
2/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x litter (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Winning siblings: Free Mover, Lope De Lope,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Michael Poy (56)
20/1
5g shocking (AUS) x honorjeu (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
3
6
8/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (60)
8/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x friday hussy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
6.1
15/1
T: K M Keys
R: C Newitt (56)
15/1
4g denman (AUS) x all about the coin (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
5
6.2
7/4F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (58.5)
7/4F
4g rebel raider (AUS) x imoras (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
6.5
100/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
100/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x michelin star (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
6.7
4/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (56.5)
4/1
7g zabeel (NZ) x wanaka (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
8
7.3
66/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
66/1
9
7.7
66/1
T: R N Mathews
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
66/1
5g lucas cranach (GER) x friday frenzy (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
7.9
100/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Randy Tan (56)
100/1
5g bullet train (GB) x bitabling (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
10.9
Negasi (2)
14/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: M Rodd (61)
14/1
Race 6 - Stroud Homes (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.35 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: F G Finnegan
R: Will Price (60)
9/2
3c tavistock (NZ) x eileen dubh (NZ) (storm creek (USA))
Winning siblings: Rosaleen Dubh,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: M A Kavanagh
R: M Rodd (61.5)
7/4F
3g rebel raider (AUS) x just sybil (AUS) (alannan (USA))
3
2.6
25/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (61)
25/1
4g reset (AUS) x tango express (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
3.2
30/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Madison Lloyd (60)
30/1
8g dubleo (USA) x curlew queen (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
5
3.3
11/4
T: Thomas Conlan
R: W Egan (62)
11/4
6g anacheeva (AUS) x madam melba (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
6
3.5
10/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: C Newitt (61.5)
10/1
6g anacheeva (AUS) x costa grande (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.6
11/1
T: D J Walkley
R: Matthew Cartwright (62.5)
11/1
5g strategic (AUS) x feesforus (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
8
3.8
40/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (61.5)
40/1
7g churchill downs (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
4
20/1
T: Emma Church
R: Neil Farley (61)
20/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x tahni girl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
4.8
Atame (11)
14/1
T: P & C Hyland
R: J Noonan (59)
14/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x tie me up (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
6.8
25/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (61)
25/1
3g zacinto (GB) x in the mood (IRE) (hawk wing (USA))
Race 7 - Reward Hospitality (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:10.99 (34.27)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: M J Allen (60)
20/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x flaminia (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1F
T: B J McCarthy
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
3/1F
4g moshe (AUS) x wajanaat (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
3
2.6
8/1
T: Simone Walker
R: Emily Brown (59.5)
8/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x moonlight music (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.7
16/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: B Melham (61)
16/1
5
3.4
30/1
T: P & C Hyland
R: J Noonan (61)
30/1
6
3.5
Marcada (12)
9/2
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: W Egan (57.5)
9/2
7
3.9
12/1
T: S J Richards
R: Lachlan King (60)
12/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x crystal river (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
8
4.1
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: M Rodd (61)
15/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x cats whisker (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
4.9
Sylvite (11)
8/1
T: Colin Scott
R: Carleen Hefel (57)
8/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x graceland (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
10
5
100/1
T: M Farrugia
R: B Higgins (59)
100/1
8g flying spur (AUS) x streghetta (AUS) (perugino (USA))
11
7
11/2
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (59)
11/2
4m bel esprit (AUS) x prospector's joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
11.7
Kishida (10)
5/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Will Price (57.5)
5/1
3f lord kanaloa (JPN) x classic curl (JPN) (jungle pocket (JPN))
Race 8 - Drouin&District Community-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.28 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (59)
3/1F
4m the factor (USA) x latest love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
12/1
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
R: Matthew Cartwright (59)
12/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x rare insight (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
3
2.6
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
10/1
3f shamus award (AUS) x faker (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
2.6
15/4
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
15/4
4m per incanto (USA) x tinkermia (NZ) (johar (USA))
5
2.7
12/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Chris Symons (57)
12/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x elvirago (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
6
2.9
15/4
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: M Rodd (61.5)
15/4
3g jimmy choux (NZ) x floramour (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
3.9
66/1
T: M E Templeton
R: C Newitt (62)
66/1
8
4
8/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
8/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x fieryflirt (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
9
4.8
30/1
T: Logan McGill
R: W Gordon (59)
30/1
5m glass harmonium (IRE) x aurism (AUS) (gold fever (USA))
10
5.5
13/2
T: S P Nichols
R: Will Price (59.5)
13/2
4g your song (AUS) x that's amore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
6.5
150/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Jack Martin (60)
150/1
12
7
66/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: M J Allen (60)
66/1
10g denon (USA) x alpine spring (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
Race 9 - Sportsbet-Money Men Pod.-Bm58 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.10 (33.59)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Hot Chocolate, Psycho Said So,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Kiran Quilty (56.5)
20/1
4g kuroshio (AUS) x splendid tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
1.3
4/1
T: S Morrish
R: B Melham (62)
4/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x tale of love (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.4
Reard (2)
9/4
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Madison Lloyd (60.5)
9/4
5
3.4
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Regan Bayliss (61)
25/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x oh so petite (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
6
3.6
10/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
10/1
7
4.1
14/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Carleen Hefel (61.5)
14/1
6m gio ponti (USA) x tantrum (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
8
4.2
30/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
30/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x marleesand (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
9
5
Kaplic (10)
60/1
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: B Park (59)
60/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x bucolic (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
10
5.7
50/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Will Price (54.5)
50/1
3f magnus (AUS) x a city girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
5.9
12/1
T: P J White
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
12/1
5g king of prussia (AUS) x rainhill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
9.7
40/1
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
R: Matthew Cartwright (57)
40/1
4m redente (AUS) x stella delago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.