Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Monday, June 15

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.77 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Kamo (3)
10/9F
T: Kane Harris
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
10/9F
4g written tycoon (AUS) x came home alone (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: Clint Marshall
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
7/1
5g magnus (AUS) x miss amusun (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
3.8
5/2
T: Kane Harris
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
5/2
4m wanted (AUS) x nuclear force (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.7
7/1
T: Julius Sandhu
R: N Callow (58.5)
7/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x ledecky's girl (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
6.2
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: J Noonan (56.5)
12/1
4m magnus (AUS) x ashtaroth (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
6
7.2
80/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
80/1
7
7.7
12/1
T: S C Bottomley
R: B Higgins (58.5)
12/1
Race 2 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.65 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Kislina (10)
11/4F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: W Egan (56)
11/4F
3f dissident (AUS) x sunset rock (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
14/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Rawiller (58)
14/1
3g sebring (AUS) x soul mama (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
1.2
8/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Michael Poy (56)
8/1
3f stryker (AUS) x ribollita (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
1.3
11/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
11/2
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
1.4
5/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (58)
5/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x bird of fire (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
2.2
20/1
T: G A Osborne
R: C Newitt (58)
20/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x limerock (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
7
2.3
25/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Chelsea Hall (58)
25/1
8
3
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
9/2
3g zoustar (AUS) x transonic (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
9
6.5
13/2
T: Jason Warren
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
13/2
3g magnus (AUS) x prospect street (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
9.8
Psoas (11)
100/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Ben Thompson (56)
100/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x behind (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - Parklea Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.20 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
1/2F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M Zahra (58.5)
1/2F
3c tavistock (NZ) x layla rose (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Chanceux, Maximillien, Phelan The Power,
This nick: 25 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
13/4
3
0.9
150/1
T: Lesia Masnyj
R: Jaden Lloyd (56.5)
150/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x invincible belle (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
4
1.2
12/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
12/1
3g instinction (AUS) x foxy moi (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
2
16/1
T: P Stokes
R: Campbell Rawiller (55)
16/1
6
4.7
60/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
60/1
3f so you think (NZ) x lilakyn (NZ) (danehill (USA))
7
6
80/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
80/1
8
6.7
80/1
T: Len Ablett
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
80/1
9g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
9
8
11/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (58.5)
11/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x super power (NZ) (alamosa (NZ))
10
11
80/1
T: C Vidotto & C Beasy
R: B E Grylls (58.5)
80/1
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x sophie's spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
11
13.2
50/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (58.5)
50/1
3g so you think (NZ) x vaziri (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
Race 4 - R&C Asphalt Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.46 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Aswaat (12)
9/4F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (55)
9/4F
2f deep field (AUS) x clear ripples (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sea Ripple,
This nick: 25 runners; 18 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: J & C Meagher
R: B E Grylls (59.5)
30/1
3g brazen beau (AUS) x rasala (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.8
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
9/2
3g terango (AUS) x serene lass (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
4
2.7
7/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: N Callow (57.5)
7/1
4m high chaparral (IRE) x hailbella (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
2.8
60/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Beau Mertens (59.5)
60/1
3g makfi (GB) x springtime fever (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
4.1
Alloway (10)
4/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M J Walker (57)
4/1
2g wandjina (AUS) x special melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
4.8
8/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
8/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x absolvent (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
5.6
12/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
12/1
3f lago delight (AUS) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
9
5.7
Stinga (5)
40/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59.5)
40/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x stings (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
7.7
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
20/1
3g moshe (AUS) x tribune lady (AUS) (econsul (NZ))
11
7.8
20/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (59.5)
20/1
12
10
40/1
T: John R Allen
R: M J Allen (59.5)
40/1
4g equiano (FR) x miss valley road (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 5 - John Duff & Co (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.46 (34.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
25/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x oh so petite (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: Colin Scott
R: B Rawiller (59)
5/2
3g kuroshio (AUS) x laleil (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.6
7/4F
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
7/4F
5g master of design (AUS) x rouge rose (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
4
0.8
9/2
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (58.5)
9/2
3f unencumbered (AUS) x heart of thrills (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
3.8
13/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
13/2
4m artie schiller (USA) x enduring spirit (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
6
5
9/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Carleen Hefel (58.5)
9/1
6m gio ponti (USA) x tantrum (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
7
6.8
15/1
T: K M Keys
R: C Newitt (56)
15/1
4g polanski (AUS) x lotta joy (AUS) (jeune (GB))
8
10
150/1
T: R C Manning
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
150/1
8g churchill downs (AUS) x miss academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
17
20/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Mikaela Lawrence (59.5)
20/1
5g makfi (GB) x sarajay (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 6 - Superior Food Services (Bm58) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:16.70 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (60)
7/2
6g foxwedge (AUS) x tellora (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
7/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: W Egan (59)
7/2
6g grey swallow (IRE) x zals (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
5.6
11/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Harry Grace (60)
11/1
4
5.7
Bocain (10)
25/1
T: Ms S Peters
R: Matthew Cartwright (54)
25/1
5g americain (USA) x bokissa (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
5
7.2
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (56)
80/1
6g may'haab (AUS) x woolwich woman (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
7.7
15/2
T: S Fliedner
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
15/2
4m camelot (GB) x curvaceous (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
7
7.8
60/1
T: Anthony Barber
R: Campbell Rawiller (55)
60/1
8
7.9
5/2F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jamie Kah (59.5)
5/2F
3f all too hard (AUS) x walk in the park (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
9
11.1
13/2
T: F G Finnegan
R: Jordan Childs (59)
13/2
4m reliable man (GB) x triassic (NZ) (tights (USA))
10
11.9
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Liam Riordan (56)
150/1
4g helmet (AUS) x suffer in silence (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
12.1
20/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (61)
20/1
7g churchill downs (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
12
17.1
100/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
100/1
7g floral pegasus (AUS) x insomniac (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Van Steensel Timbers (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.91 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Deyama (11)
16/1
T: Paul & Tracey Templeton
R: Damien Thornton (56)
16/1
4m domesday (AUS) x princess toshi (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jaden Lloyd (59.5)
7/2
4g dundeel (NZ) x sirius miss (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
0.6
5/2F
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (59)
5/2F
4m fiorente (IRE) x my fair lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.1
11/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (61.5)
11/4
4g denman (AUS) x sworn revenge (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
3.5
15/2
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (61.5)
15/2
3g zoustar (AUS) x crystal spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.6
80/1
T: Ms M Cid
R: N Callow (57)
80/1
6m domesday (AUS) x vestabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
4
25/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
25/1
4g skilled (AUS) x el spark (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
8
5.2
8/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (61)
8/1
4g reset (AUS) x tango express (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
6.5
Cobain (12)
80/1
T: Ms N Shelton
R: Emily Brown (54)
80/1
6g toorak toff (AUS) x amazing (USA) (greatness (USA))
10
6.8
100/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Ms G Cartwright (56)
100/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x piece of class (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
9.5
25/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (58)
25/1
6g choisir (AUS) x el shahar (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 8 - Wise Choice Catering (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.00 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (59)
6/1
Winning siblings: Assimilate, Chicago Cub,
This nick: 15 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Beau Mertens (59.5)
7/1
3g toronado (IRE) x tiger belle (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
3
2
40/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Ms G Cartwright (61)
40/1
4
2.7
9/2
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Harry Grace (60.5)
9/2
6g bel esprit (AUS) x flaminia (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
5
2.8
3/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (59)
3/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x kennilworth (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
3
20/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (61)
20/1
7
3.3
Gojazz (8)
20/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Campbell Rawiller (58)
20/1
7g gonski (AUS) x shamrock jazz (AUS) (almurtajaz (NZ))
8
6.1
Ayton (7)
50/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Dylan Dunn (60)
50/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x merridance (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
9
9.9
5/2F
T: S V Brown
R: B Rawiller (60.5)
5/2F
10
15.8
12/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x fieryflirt (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
Race 9 - Sportsbet-Money Men Pod.-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.12 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
12/1
4g your song (AUS) x that's amore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Need New Friends, Versetto,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jaden Lloyd (60.5)
13/2
3g magnus (AUS) x fuhrnatic (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
0.4
15/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (61)
15/2
6g master of design (AUS) x waltzing lily (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
4
0.5
11/1
T: S J Richards
R: Lachlan King (59.5)
11/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x crystal river (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
5
0.6
15/4F
T: J W Bridgman
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
15/4F
4g all american (AUS) x statuette (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
0.8
11/1
T: Kane Harris
R: Campbell Rawiller (60.5)
11/1
5g swiss ace (AUS) x best french (AUS) (air de france (USA))
7
0.9
6/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (61.5)
6/1
6g equiano (FR) x belle artiste (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
1.1
Sylvite (11)
9/1
T: Colin Scott
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
9/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x graceland (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
9
2.3
20/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (57)
20/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x marleesand (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
10
2.5
10/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
10/1
5g hard spun (USA) x chelseas best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
11
2.7
100/1
T: M Farrugia
R: B Higgins (58)
100/1
8g flying spur (AUS) x streghetta (AUS) (perugino (USA))
12
5.5
9/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Ms G Cartwright (59)
9/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x red margarita (IRE) (dalakhani (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.