Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK - Thursday, November 16

Race 1 - Evergreen Turf Group Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:27.71 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
66/1
T: S Georgios
R: A McCabe (58)
66/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: G M Begg
R: J Noonan (56.5)
7/2
3f sebring (AUS) x global balance (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.1
5/2
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
5/2
4
3.8
11/8F
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
11/8F
3f lope de vega (IRE) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.9
8/1
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (56.5)
8/1
6
5.2
40/1
T: P Trotter
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
40/1
4m host (CHI) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
7
9.2
30/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
30/1
3f monaco consul (NZ) x deep forest (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
10.9
40/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
40/1
3f casino prince (AUS) x unbridled ambiance (USA) (unbridled time (USA))
9
11.2
100/1
T: M A Bell
R: K Forrester (58)
100/1
6m benicio (AUS) x maitrise (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
12.7
30/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (58)
30/1
5m equiano (FR) x smytzer's thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Gendore Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.29 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
20/1
T: M G Price
R: Jack Hill (58)
20/1
Winning siblings: Amani Farasi,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
5/1
3g wanted (AUS) x straveen (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
3.1
Lu Bu (6)
5/4F
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
5/4F
3c more than ready (USA) x hanover fist (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
4.5
4/1
T: M G Price
R: N Callow (58)
4/1
3c all too hard (AUS) x zouzou (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
7
5/1
T: L, D and T Wells
R: L Nolen (58)
5/1
3g more than ready (USA) x sweet cheeks (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
7.1
25/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
25/1
7
11.1
20/1
T: Julius Sandhu
R: J Noonan (58)
20/1
3c gonski (AUS) x lady power ball (NZ) (ball park (NZ))
8
13.6
20/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Jye McNeil (58)
20/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x certain glory (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Race 3 - Dad & Dave's Turf Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.52 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
2/1F
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (58.5)
2/1F
5h lonhro (AUS) x stolen beauty (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
10/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
10/1
4g wanted (AUS) x finishing school (GB) (grand lodge (USA))
3
4.1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: M J Walker (58.5)
7/2
4
5.3
12/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
12/1
4g reset (AUS) x clandon (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
5
6.3
13/2
T: F Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (56.5)
13/2
6
6.5
9/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: M J Dee (56.5)
9/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x withers (AUS) (famous star (GB))
7
7.5
100/1
T: Len Ablett
R: Harry Grace (55.5)
100/1
5g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
7.6
8/1
T: D P Blackshaw
R: Jack Martin (57)
8/1
4g danesis (IRE) x eureka success (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
9
7.8
12/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
12/1
4m therock (AUS) x middlemiss rose (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
10
8.5
30/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
30/1
4g moshe (AUS) x jettina (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
Race 4 - Grand Prix Turf (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:58.74 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/4
T: N J Harnett
R: N Callow (59)
15/4
4g equiano (FR) x little gem (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shenanigan City,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: K J Bodey
R: B Higgins (59)
15/4
4g bushranger (IRE) x jellylorum (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
2
11/4F
T: M M Laurie
R: M J Dee (55.5)
11/4F
4m anacheeva (AUS) x prominent (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2.1
3/1
T: B A Gentle
R: C J Parish (59)
3/1
5g reward for effort (AUS) x palace de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.8
100/1
T: N G Eades
R: Brandon Stockdale (56.5)
100/1
10g al samer (AUS) x fantastic times (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
7.5
5/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
5/1
6g churchill downs (AUS) x favorite spice (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
7
14.5
150/1
T: M A Bell
R: Ms J Da Rose (55)
150/1
8g vice admiral (AUS) x fashion lass (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 5 - Southern Cross Turf (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:28.55 (37.09)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
2/5F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
2/5F
4g street boss (USA) x miombo (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Harry Grace (55)
20/1
6g magnus (AUS) x forest baby (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
3
1.8
4/1
T: B A Gentle
R: C J Parish (56)
4/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x palace de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.9
14/1
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
14/1
6g librettist (USA) x taatledoya (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
5
4.7
20/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Nathan Punch (53)
20/1
5m al samer (AUS) x testa the water (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
5
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Damien Thornton (59)
20/1
7
5.7
50/1
T: N G Eades
R: Ms N Beriman (55)
50/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x wee causeway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 6 - Evergreen Racing Surfaces-Bm78 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.30 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/8F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
15/8F
5g tertullian (USA) x guantana (GER) (dynaformer (USA))
Winning siblings: Guardini,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/1
T: Joshua Julius
R: Ms K Furness (55)
15/1
8g dubai destination (USA) x concepts (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
2
Rezak (2)
2/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
2/1
5g reset (AUS) x zakuska (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
3.2
11/1
T: D G Timms
R: Harry Grace (52)
11/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x gals (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
5
4.5
Prepee (8)
40/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (55)
40/1
6m domesday (AUS) x fabergine (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
4.6
11/1
T: J W Gilligan
R: Brandon Stockdale (55.5)
11/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x ballermoss (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
7
8.6
7/2
T: Trudi Christie
R: Thomas Sadler (59)
7/2
8g fastnet rock (AUS) x silken song (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
Race 7 - Casey Cardinia Foundation-Bm70 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.51 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/8F
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (56.5)
13/8F
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
5/2
6g bel esprit (AUS) x flowerdrum (USA) (mister baileys (GB))
3
2.8
25/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
25/1
4
4.2
Rosti (6)
8/1
T: G Eurell
R: Thomas Sadler (57.5)
8/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x crevice (USA) (gulch (USA))
5
5.5
12/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
12/1
7g reset (AUS) x februarytwelve (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
6.2
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
4/1
7
7.2
16/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ms S Thornton (60)
16/1
7g royal academy (USA) x lady peony (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Race 8 - Evergreen Turf (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.01 (38.00)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
25/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: M J Dee (58.5)
25/1
5g mount nelson (GB) x tottie (GB) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
11/1
3
4.8
15/4
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (58)
15/4
4g canford cliffs (IRE) x sorenstam (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.2
9/2
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: Jack Martin (59)
9/2
5g foreplay (AUS) x simonova (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
5
7.7
16/1
T: M D Moroney
R: R McLeod (58.5)
16/1
6
10.5
11/2
T: John Pascoe
R: N Callow (57.5)
11/2
4g bel esprit (AUS) x yasey san (AUS) (yasey (JPN))
7
10.6
3/1F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: L Nolen (60)
3/1F
4g strategic (AUS) x what a beauty (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
12.6
100/1
T: K and G Mayberry
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
100/1
9
12.7
20/1
T: M A Bell
R: Ms J Da Rose (55)
20/1
10
14.4
12/1
T: S McCusker
R: B Higgins (59)
12/1
6g soldier's tale (USA) x cross dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
300
11/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: A Darmanin (60)
11/1
6g rios (NZ) x shinead (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.