Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Saturday, February 11

Race 1 - Mandurah Hyundai Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.92 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (58)
9/1
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x bold and brave (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Onward To Victory,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: Anthony Oram
R: P Carbery (58)
12/1
3
2.5
7/1
T: T J Towie
R: J Whiting (58)
7/1
4g black tom (AUS) x golden ngrato (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
4
2.6
13/2
T: M L Lane
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
13/2
4g key business (AUS) x falsify (AUS) (is it true (USA))
5
3
12/1
T: J M Bowtell
R: Shelby Bowtell (53)
12/1
6
3.3
20/1
T: Ms K Farrell
R: T Turner (58)
20/1
7g mossman (AUS) x sultry (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
7
5.3
Volador (12)
40/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
40/1
5g floral pegasus (AUS) x taolani (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
8
5.5
4/1F
T: G P Poletti
R: S O'Donnell (56)
4/1F
4m artie schiller (USA) x sentsky (AUS) (serheed (USA))
9
6
80/1
T: Ms M Logan
R: Ryan Hill (56)
80/1
5m passenger (AUS) x imperial act (AUS) (middle kingdom (USA))
10
6.3
25/1
T: Rocco Dagostino
R: S McGruddy (58)
25/1
11
6.8
15/2
T: Brett Pope
R: Mollie Clark (55)
15/2
12
7
15/1
T: Ms D Baillie
R: M Autier (58)
15/1
4g saxon (AUS) x our annabel (AUS) (lucratif (FR))
13
7.8
16/1
T: T N Pike
R: P Hall (58)
16/1
14
7.9
9/1
T: Ms T Itzstein
R: Randy Tan (54)
9/1
5m husson lightning (AUS) x gatebender (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
15
13
200/1
T: A R Ives
R: Tayla Stone (55)
200/1
9g helenus (AUS) x asante sana (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
16
18
80/1
T: C R Scoby-Smith
R: G L Smith (58)
80/1
5g vital equine (IRE) x lady grace (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
Race 2 - Sign Strategy (Rs1mw) (1000m)
Class: Rest 1 Metro Win Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56.68 (33.09)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Seeker (2)
8/1
T: L P Luciani
R: Kate Witten (55.5)
8/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x kenkala (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Winning siblings: Count Kala, Halakal,
This nick: 1 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details13 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
16/1
T: D R Harrison
R: M Autier (55.5)
16/1
3
5
7/2F
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (56)
7/2F
4
5.8
5/1
T: Simon Miller
R: P Knuckey (55)
5/1
5
6.3
8/1
T: J P Taylor
R: Shelby Bowtell (54)
8/1
4g demerit (AUS) x eucalypt park (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
6
6.5
15/4
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (54)
15/4
4g viscount (AUS) x national glory (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
6.6
12/1
T: K G Buswell
R: Tayla Stone (56.5)
12/1
5g so secret (AUS) x palace song (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
8
9.3
4/1
T: J P Taylor
R: J Brown (56.5)
4/1
3g zizou (AUS) x london road (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
9.8
25/1
T: G J Burger
R: S O'Donnell (54)
25/1
5g zedrich (AUS) x gabby's choice (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
10
10
6/1
T: B R Larsson
R: G L Smith (56.5)
6/1
11
11.5
30/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (56)
30/1
5g musket (AUS) x rossiya (FR) (machiavellian (USA))
Race 3 - Andrew Ralph Jewellers (Bm66+) (2000m)
Class: BM66+ Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:04.66 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
25/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (58.5)
25/1
5g viscount (AUS) x miss kama (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Winning siblings: Granmcdawe,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: G L Smith (55)
5/1
5g ekraar (USA) x post romance (NZ) (postponed (USA))
3
1.3
15/2
T: S R Wallace
R: J Whiting (55)
15/2
5m passenger (AUS) x empress de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.5
15/2
T: Martin Allan
R: Sarah Bonner (54.5)
15/2
6g fath (USA) x pops picnic (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
5
2
13/4F
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
13/4F
4m saxon (AUS) x black maiden (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
2.1
40/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: M Autier (55)
40/1
7
2.8
20/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Kate Witten (53.5)
20/1
5g u s ranger (USA) x river alice (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
3.5
14/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
14/1
4g passenger (AUS) x war zone (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
9
4.3
8/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Jarrad Noske (55)
8/1
7g artie schiller (USA) x la rochelle (USA) (honour and glory (USA))
10
5.5
40/1
T: K M Green
R: B Parnham (55)
40/1
6g saxon (AUS) x pride of surtee (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
11
6.5
15/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jerry Noske (57.5)
15/1
6g courvoisier (AUS) x bekisharp (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
12
9.8
16/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Chris Parnham (55)
16/1
5m musket (AUS) x enflamer (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
13
11.5
30/1
T: M J Dellar
R: Tayla Stone (56)
30/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x russian belle (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
14
15.3
12/1
T: Nick Cox
R: P Harvey (58.5)
12/1
7m danehill express (AUS) x yumalishus (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 4 - Thomas Sabo (Bm78+) (1600m)
Class: BM78+ Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.70 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
9/4F
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (58.5)
9/4F
5g authorized (IRE) x tangiwai (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Kokopu,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
Tonto (2)
15/1
T: L P Luciani
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
15/1
3
1.4
3/1
T: G and A Williams
R: G L Smith (55.5)
3/1
5g musket (AUS) x la lollobrigida (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
4
2.3
16/1
T: Ms A King
R: S Parnham (54)
16/1
6g viscount (AUS) x roaster (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
5
2.8
9/1
T: F R Kersley
R: D Staeck (58)
9/1
5g danehill express (AUS) x noreaster (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
3.8
Shalo (7)
12/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Aaron Mitchell (55)
12/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x milihalo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
7
4
7/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: S O'Donnell (54)
7/1
6g due sasso (AUS) x circus act (NZ) (wallenda (USA))
8
4.3
16/1
T: D L Morton
R: Chris Parnham (54.5)
16/1
9
4.5
11/2
T: Simon Miller
R: J Whiting (54)
11/2
4m proart (AUS) x rosmopolitan (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
10
4.8
15/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: S Meeres (57)
15/1
7g trade fair (GB) x corporate lady (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
11
7
80/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: M Autier (54.5)
80/1
12
8.3
25/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
25/1
5m viscount (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
13
9.5
Carney (13)
60/1
T: B A Miller
R: P Knuckey (54)
60/1
6g trade fair (GB) x mawu (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 5 - M. Millions Wa 3yo Trophy (Rl) (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.67 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $146,728
1
7/2
T: Ben Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (54.5)
7/2
3f patronize (AUS) x magical belle (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bells Tower, Mystic Maid, Winner Method,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/11F
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (54.5)
8/11F
3f testa rossa (AUS) x ellicorsam (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
3
2.1
40/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ben Paterson (56.5)
40/1
3g patronize (AUS) x blue nonna (AUS) (polish blue (USA))
4
2.2
Akiko (11)
20/1
T: Ms A King
R: J Whiting (54.5)
20/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x issey (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3
30/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
30/1
3g magnus (AUS) x mokobaesi miss (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
3.7
14/1
T: S Foster
R: B Parnham (54.5)
14/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x dane la belle (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
7
5.5
50/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
50/1
8
6.5
40/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Lucy Warwick (56.5)
40/1
9
6.6
20/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Aaron Mitchell (56.5)
20/1
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x magical memories (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
7.7
Jazari (3)
40/1
T: N D Parnham
R: J Brown (56.5)
40/1
11
19.5
80/1
T: Nick Cox
R: M Autier (56.5)
80/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x carabine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 6 - T'bred Breeders Pearl Classic (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.32 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
4/1
T: G and A Williams
R: G L Smith (55)
4/1
4m thorn park (AUS) x our valpolicella (NZ) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Catalonia, Vavasour, Vilanova,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
16/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x threeway girl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.5
Patapus (16)
15/1
T: Holly Locke
R: S McGruddy (55)
15/1
3f patronize (AUS) x patacat (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
4
1.3
16/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (56)
16/1
5m redoutable (AUS) x minimoon (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
1.5
30/1
T: Ben Pearce
R: P Hall (59)
30/1
6m fath (USA) x clair sky (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
6
1.6
20/1
T: Ben Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
20/1
4m street boss (USA) x mosse (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
7
2.8
15/4F
T: B V Watkins
R: J Whiting (57.5)
15/4F
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x empress rose (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
3
5/1
T: M L Lane
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
5/1
6m trade fair (GB) x corporate vision (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
9
3.1
15/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Randy Tan (56.5)
15/1
6m he's a decoy (IRE) x impatient lass (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
10
3.5
25/1
T: L Smith
R: P Knuckey (57)
25/1
11
3.8
9/2
T: F R Kersley
R: D Staeck (58.5)
9/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x karriwood (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
12
4.8
15/1
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (59)
15/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x corporate candy (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
13
5.3
20/1
T: R W Price
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
20/1
5m trade fair (GB) x mosse (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
14
7
16/1
T: W J Bradshaw
R: Ms K Yuill (55.5)
16/1
6m husson lightning (AUS) x purple vision (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
15
7.1
30/1
T: M Santich
R: P Carbery (56)
30/1
4m proart (AUS) x terevega (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
16
7.3
9/1
T: M Santich
R: D Miller (56.5)
9/1
3f demerit (AUS) x spangles (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Race 7 - M.Millions Wa 2yo Classic (Rl) (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.06 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $235,462
1
40/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: S McGruddy (54.5)
40/1
2f stratum (AUS) x razzia (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/10F
T: Simon Miller
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
9/10F
2g gingerbread man (AUS) x morine (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
3
1.2
16/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: Aaron Mitchell (56.5)
16/1
2g oratorio (AUS) x agribiz (AUS) (key business (AUS))
4
1.3
Riasc (4)
7/2
T: Brent Albuino
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
7/2
2g rogano (AUS) x irish hut (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
2
10/1
T: S J Miller
R: B Parnham (56.5)
10/1
2g patronize (AUS) x grand oscar (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
6
2.8
30/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (56.5)
30/1
7
5
150/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: Jerry Noske (54.5)
150/1
2f so secret (AUS) x royal minx (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
8
5.8
Kentoo (2)
11/1
T: S J Miller
R: Randy Tan (56.5)
11/1
9
6.5
30/1
T: L Smith
R: Jarrad Noske (54.5)
30/1
2f choisir (AUS) x windstruck (CAN) (smart strike (CAN))
10
6.8
Prue (14)
60/1
T: Brent Albuino
R: Ryan Hill (54.5)
60/1
2f slater (AUS) x convictions (AUS) (woodman (USA))
11
8.8
50/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (56.5)
50/1
2c my atacanta (IRE) x demimonde (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
12
9
200/1
T: A W Maley
R: M Autier (56.5)
200/1
2g discorsi (AUS) x lady ella (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
13
11.5
150/1
T: P W McLeod
R: T Turner (56.5)
150/1
2g dick turpin (IRE) x moodometer (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
Race 8 - Gannons Racing Colours (Bm72+) (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.41 (34.51)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
8/1
T: D L Morton
R: Jerry Noske (59)
8/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x morine (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
6/1
5g publishing (AUS) x kewpie doll (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
3
1.7
Gatting (15)
7/2F
T: D T McAuliffe
R: M Autier (54)
7/2F
3g hard spun (USA) x stubborn (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
2
16/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (56)
16/1
6g balmont (USA) x my ramayo (AUS) (il ferrari (NZ))
5
2.1
15/4
T: Simon Miller
R: Aaron Mitchell (55)
15/4
5g o'reilly (NZ) x pin a four (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
2.5
8/1
T: Ben Pearce
R: P Hall (56)
8/1
6g due sasso (AUS) x princess tory (AUS) (river of light (USA))
7
3.5
Cuanzo (14)
14/1
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (54)
14/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x geigerita (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
4.3
20/1
T: K J Allen
R: T Turner (54)
20/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x damodah (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
9
4.5
9/1
T: Ms J McLaughlin
R: Ryan Hill (58)
9/1
5g startac (USA) x quesita (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
4.8
7/1
T: L Smith
R: P Knuckey (57)
7/1
4g war chant (USA) x metallic storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
11
5.5
15/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Tayla Stone (57.5)
15/1
12
6.5
50/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Kate Witten (56.5)
50/1
8g pins (AUS) x miss davinci (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
13
7.3
16/1
T: R G Moore
R: B Parnham (54)
16/1
6g due sasso (AUS) x miss tout (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
14
12.5
50/1
T: B V Watkins
R: S McGruddy (56)
50/1
8g stratum (AUS) x aces royale (AUS) (king's high (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.