Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Wednesday, January 24

Race 1 - Lane Ford (Rs0mw) (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.90 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
13/8F
T: Simon Miller
R: Aaron Mitchell (56)
13/8F
3f all too hard (AUS) x patou (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
3/1
T: D L Morton
R: Kate Witten (57)
3/1
3f denman (AUS) x ms chief bound (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
3.3
15/8
T: K J Allen
R: Lucy Warwick (57)
15/8
3g planet five (USA) x winehorse (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
5
30/1
T: D R Harrison
R: S Parnham (56)
30/1
3g vital equine (IRE) x enchanted life (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
5
9.8
80/1
T: D S White
R: T Turner (57)
80/1
6
16
13/2
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
13/2
3f bel esprit (AUS) x point piper (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 2 - Friar Tuck Irish House Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.81 (35.53)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4
T: D T McAuliffe
R: W Pike (56.5)
9/4
3g frost giant (USA) x furocitee (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Furioso, Fuhrer, Furious Dame,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Yindi (5)
10/9F
T: F R Kersley
R: D Staeck (56.5)
10/9F
3g demerit (AUS) x genana (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
2.1
Broker (1)
50/1
T: J F Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
50/1
4g trade fair (GB) x swishy (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
4
3.2
40/1
T: N D Parnham
R: J Brown (54.5)
40/1
3f o'reilly (NZ) x brava fortune (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
4.5
25/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (54.5)
25/1
3f duporth (AUS) x origami (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
6
12/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (56.5)
12/1
3g econsul (NZ) x roikenn (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
7
6.7
9/1
T: G and A Williams
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
9/1
3g husson (ARG) x pym's lane (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7
20/1
T: P H Jordan
R: C Staples (54.5)
20/1
3f dick turpin (IRE) x bantry bay (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
7.1
100/1
T: Peter Lynch
R: Ryan Hill (56)
100/1
6m new approach (IRE) x chelseas best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
10
7.7
30/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
30/1
3f dreamscape (AUS) x smart arch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
11
8.7
20/1
T: G T Anthony
R: M Autier (58)
20/1
Race 3 - Mandurah Industrial Guards Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 2:06.59 (36.73)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (54.5)
3/1
3f americain (USA) x mustang sally (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Winning siblings: Kalalo, Spensierato,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: T Turner (54.5)
15/4
3f econsul (NZ) x arrasene (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.8
25/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
25/1
3f frost giant (USA) x flying alice (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.3
16/1
T: W J Bradshaw
R: S Parnham (56.5)
16/1
3g gingerbread man (AUS) x anniversary (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
6
20/1
T: Deborah Hagan
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
20/1
3f trade fair (GB) x oh mio (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
6
6.1
30/1
T: F R Kersley
R: D Staeck (58)
30/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x hepburn rose (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
7
6.8
100/1
T: C G Willis
R: Aaron Mitchell (56)
100/1
5m spielmeister (AUS) x darksleep (AUS) (beyond waking (AUS))
8
8
13/8F
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: M Autier (56.5)
13/8F
3g vital equine (IRE) x bloomy (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
8.5
7/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
7/1
10
8.8
60/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mollie Clark (55)
60/1
Race 4 - Mandurah Mail Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.01 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/4
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (56.5)
11/4
3g blackfriars (AUS) x nurse norma (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
Winning siblings: Oliver's Travels, Paddy's Flat,
This nick: 14 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/10F
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: T Turner (54.5)
9/10F
3f blackfriars (AUS) x razzattack (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.7
12/1
T: Kariss Whitfield
R: W Pike (58)
12/1
4g helmet (AUS) x urban chill (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2
30/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: Ms C O'Grady (56)
30/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x arabian sea (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
5
4.3
20/1
T: Geoff Marriott
R: J Whiting (58)
20/1
5g demerit (AUS) x floodgate (AUS) (marooned (GB))
6
4.4
6/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (56)
6/1
4m war chant (USA) x queen dido (NZ) (pentire (GB))
7
5.3
150/1
T: Kereena Crowe
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
150/1
5g stratum (AUS) x abazan (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
7.5
30/1
T: M L Lane
R: Aaron Mitchell (56)
30/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x classy grace (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
9
8.8
100/1
T: Ms T Rodwell
R: Ryan Hill (58)
100/1
5g numerous times (CAN) x albani (AUS) (torrential (USA))
10
12
100/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (54.5)
100/1
3f al maher (AUS) x honor hymn (USA) (songandaprayer (USA))
11
13.3
60/1
T: C H Webster
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
60/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x huit (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 5 - Hygain Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.10 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
7/2
T: L P Luciani
R: W Pike (57.5)
7/2
4m discorsi (AUS) x cosmetic offer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Safe To Makeup,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: Kyra Yuill
R: P Carbery (56)
12/1
3
1.5
9/4F
T: S J Miller
R: Brodie Kirby (55)
9/4F
3g trade fair (GB) x sonari (AUS) (state city (USA))
4
2.8
50/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (55)
50/1
4m domesday (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
3.5
80/1
T: Garry Hampson
R: C Staples (55.5)
80/1
6
3.8
15/2
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
15/2
4m my atacanta (IRE) x vernaut (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
7
4
Chaser (8)
16/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: C Johnston-Porter (55)
16/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x avante (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
5.8
5/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: M Autier (56.5)
5/1
9
5.9
13/2
T: T M Andrews
R: D Staeck (58)
13/2
3g ouqba (GB) x lonicera (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
10
6.5
20/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
20/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x gambei (AUS) (dehere (USA))
11
7.5
100/1
T: M H Miller
R: Ms S Starley (54)
100/1
12
11.5
Mubaloo (12)
150/1
T: T N Pike
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
150/1
6g oratorio (AUS) x moodometer (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
Race 6 - L Jeffery Accountants Hcp-C3 (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.31 (33.73)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/2F
T: Chris Gangemi
R: S McGruddy (58.5)
5/2F
5g starcraft (NZ) x royale faux pas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Honglong,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
10/1
T: J N Pateman
R: Tayla Stone (54.5)
10/1
5g metaldale (AUS) x valarianne (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
2.3
15/4
T: J E Grieve
R: Maddison Brown (56)
15/4
6g so secret (AUS) x peppi's pride (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
4
2.8
11/2
T: P and M Giadresco
R: Chris Parnham (59)
11/2
5g key business (AUS) x real hi (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
5
3.5
9/2
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (57.5)
9/2
4g dick turpin (IRE) x secret empire (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
6
3.8
10/1
T: Nikki Davies
R: Joseph Azzopardi (59)
10/1
6g so secret (AUS) x kabushka (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
7
4
100/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: S Parnham (54)
100/1
5g viscount (AUS) x imaginative (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
8
4.8
20/1
T: N Parker
R: C Johnston-Porter (55)
20/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x dane la belle (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
9
7.3
25/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
25/1
10
9
150/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (57.5)
150/1
6g gonski (AUS) x economy (AUS) (good journey (USA))
11
11.5
66/1
T: S J Miller
R: Randy Tan (56)
66/1
4g scandal keeper (USA) x born priceless (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
12
12
20/1
T: D L Morton
R: W Pike (54)
20/1
4m slater (AUS) x sanctus (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
Race 7 - Bowden Select Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.07 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
4/1
T: Ms R Nairn
R: C Johnston-Porter (57.5)
4/1
4m so secret (AUS) x zoelene louise (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
Winning siblings: Carlton Castle, Torte Caprese,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4F
T: A H Mortimer
R: Maddison Brown (55.5)
11/4F
4g scandal keeper (USA) x bella pia (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
3
1
20/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: D Staeck (55)
20/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
4
2.2
15/1
T: D Miller
R: Ryan Hill (54.5)
15/1
5m fath (USA) x let her smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
5
2.3
60/1
T: John Stampalia
R: P Carbery (55.5)
60/1
6g vital equine (IRE) x mapule (AUS) (chagall (AUS))
6
3.2
9/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5)
9/1
4g scandal keeper (USA) x parole (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
7
3.3
13/2
T: R C McPherson
R: Kate Witten (57.5)
13/2
4g al maher (AUS) x i want you (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
8
3.7
40/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Randy Tan (58)
40/1
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x twinkle toes (IRE) (danehill (USA))
9
4.5
9/2
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jerry Noske (57.5)
9/2
4m discorsi (AUS) x jestervale (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
10
4.6
80/1
T: R J Malpass
R: L Camilleri (54)
80/1
6m so secret (AUS) x iron queen (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
11
5.2
13/2
T: Nikki Davies
R: W Pike (56.5)
13/2
5m trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
5.3
Deday (10)
150/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (54.5)
150/1
6g domesday (AUS) x de lovely lady (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 8 - Snap Mandurah Print (Rs0ly) (1300m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.77 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
14/1
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
14/1
8g trade fair (GB) x mahawangsa (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
This nick: 15 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: P H Jordan
R: J Brown (57)
7/1
3
2.8
Greco (12)
10/1
T: J M Bowtell
R: Jerry Noske (55.5)
10/1
6g al maher (AUS) x pompeii (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
4
3.3
40/1
T: M L Lane
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
40/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x contentious miss (AUS) (victory drive (USA))
5
4.5
15/2
T: D and B Pearce
R: Lucy Warwick (56.5)
15/2
7g super kid (NZ) x incarnation (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
5
10/9F
T: L Smith
R: P Harvey (57.5)
10/9F
5g viscount (AUS) x free at last (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
7
5.5
25/1
T: Gavin Foster
R: Maddison Brown (56)
25/1
11g brocco (USA) x lyric grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
8
6.5
Jago (13)
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (55.5)
100/1
7g de troy (ARG) x duress (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
9
8
50/1
T: Ms J Henderson
R: L Camilleri (58.5)
50/1
10
8.5
15/4
T: Chris Gangemi
R: W Pike (56)
15/4
11
9.8
100/1
T: Ms J Henderson
R: Mollie Clark (57)
100/1
10g invincible spirit (IRE) x risette (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
12
12.3
150/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Brodie Kirby (56.5)
150/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.