Breednet Results

PORT AUGUSTA - Sunday, June 25

Race 1 - Adelaide Galvanising Mdn Plate (1498m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.40
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
22/10
T: W A Bogarts
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
22/10
4g gonski (AUS) x palace flirt (AUS) (palace music (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
35/10
T: D E Magro
R: B Griffiths (54)
35/10
3
3.3
40/1
T: D L Hewitt
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
40/1
4
5.4
12/10F
T: W A Bogarts
R: Victor Wong (56.5)
12/10F
4g universal prince (AUS) x swoopy coupe (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
5
5.6
12/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: J Maund (58)
12/1
4g shaft (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
11.9
16/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Zac Spain (56)
16/1
4m danbird (AUS) x she's not home (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
7
30.2
20/1
T: D L Hewitt
R: J Potter (55.5)
20/1
3f super kid (NZ) x puttanesca (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
Race 2 - Macumba Station Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.17
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
8/11F
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Earn A Quid,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
11
65/10
T: Annette Harder
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
65/10
3f typhon (AUS) x go blue (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
3
11.8
32/10
T: D E Magro
R: J Maund (55.5)
32/10
3f face value (AUS) x arctic cash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
4
14.4
Seafore (10)
25/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Ashley Doyle (52)
25/1
2f street boss (USA) x explosive charge (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
5
16.4
8/1
T: D B Bonetti
R: Victor Wong (56.5)
8/1
6
19.1
50/1
T: R E Hannigan
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
50/1
5m devaraja (NZ) x mad mawzie (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
7
20.2
66/1
T: K M McAnulty and C Binnie
R: Todd Pannell (56)
66/1
6m super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
8
22.9
150/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: D Caboche (56)
150/1
4m dr doute's (AUS) x seadrift (AUS) (integra (AUS))
9
25.9
Leonje (7)
100/1
T: Ms S Stott
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
100/1
5m crystal finale (AUS) x leontien (AUS) (croatian hill (AUS))
10
26.7
66/1
T: Graeme Barry
R: Ms T Zanker (56)
66/1
4m de beers (NZ) x queen tatiana (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Race 3 - Nonning Pastoral Company-Bm56 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.37
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
5/1
5g mint lane (USA) x bright bead (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Winning siblings: Host The Nation,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
4/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: J Maund (57.5)
4/1
3
6.3
25/10
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (55)
25/10
5m king cugat (USA) x space bubble (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
4
8.8
8/1
T: J Dunn
R: Victor Wong (56.5)
8/1
3g commands (AUS) x upper echelon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
13.9
80/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
80/1
5g u s ranger (USA) x recession buster (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
6
14.2
16/10F
T: Shayne Cahill
R: B Griffiths (58.5)
16/10F
4g reaan (AUS) x catskin (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
25.1
30/1
T: Ms H Gower
R: J Potter (54.5)
30/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x calaway darl (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
8
29.8
50/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
50/1
Race 4 - Mahanewo Proprietors (Bm72) (1396m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.10
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
12/10F
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
12/10F
8g manner hill (AUS) x imposing choice (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Sumakaray,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
35/10
T: B D Hatch
R: J Maund (54)
35/10
6m written tycoon (AUS) x plaisir de gain (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
7.8
35/10
T: Brian Lear
R: Kayla Crowther (59.5)
35/10
7g shaft (AUS) x stalwart amber (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
4
8.2
3/1
T: Kylie McKerlie
R: Jake Toeroek (60.5)
3/1
9g dubawi (IRE) x estefania (GER) (acatenango (GER))
Race 5 - McDouall Peak Pty Ltd (Bm56) (1396m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.57
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
22/10F
T: D Shepherd
R: Jake Toeroek (58.5)
22/10F
4m written tycoon (AUS) x sarchi lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Jaminzah, Maazle, Overnighter, Torinese,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
Onward (9)
7/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
7/1
6g danerich (AUS) x flag of pride (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
3
3.8
Scroll (6)
5/1
T: Trevor White
R: Jemma Frew (54.5)
5/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x orelia (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
4.1
15/1
T: B J Jones
R: Anna Jordsjo (56.5)
15/1
5g mr martini (AUS) x cent de lago (AUS) (lago delight (AUS))
5
5.6
14/1
T: Ms E Faust
R: Ms T Zanker (56.5)
14/1
6g commands (AUS) x yarralumla (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
5.9
Outlaw (4)
55/10
T: Ms H Gower
R: J Potter (58)
55/10
7
6.1
11/1
T: J Dunn
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
11/1
5g magnus (AUS) x bella grande (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
8.2
12/1
T: Robert Atkinson
R: Ms K Bishop (59)
12/1
3g typhon (AUS) x princess breeze (AUS) (double vice (USA))
9
8.3
10/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: D Caboche (55)
10/1
7g lion heart (USA) x beyond beauty (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
10.1
40/1
T: T G Trenowden
R: D McWhinney (55.5)
40/1
6g elvstroem (AUS) x ticket to rome (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
11
10.4
25/1
T: W P Bencic
R: Ashley Doyle (52.5)
25/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x spurnof (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Wirrealpa Station (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.47
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
15/2
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
15/2
4g street boss (USA) x elvsbery (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Winning siblings: Vandross,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/1
T: D J Halliday
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
9/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x sweeper (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
3
2.4
18/10F
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
18/10F
7g estambul (ARG) x peony (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
4
5.2
11/1
T: B J Jones
R: Kayla Crowther (51)
11/1
3f wanted (AUS) x table mesa (USA) (comic strip (USA))
5
5.6
20/1
T: M A White
R: Ms T Zanker (54)
20/1
6
6.9
45/10
T: D J Halliday
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
45/10
7
7.7
28/10
T: Mark Moosha
R: J Potter (55)
28/10
5g bernardini (USA) x brilliantes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 7 - Billa Kalina Squatter's Cup (1867m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:52.88
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/1
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: Sairyn Fawke (56.5)
5/1
7g choisir (AUS) x royal magenta (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 48 runners; 34 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
3.5
35/10
T: Paul Beshara
R: J Maund (56)
35/10
4g hard spun (USA) x februarytwelve (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
5.8
28/10
T: Ryan Dawson
R: J Potter (59)
28/10
4
9.2
15/10F
T: Kylie McKerlie
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
15/10F
5h sir percy (GB) x beckie boo (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
9.8
25/1
T: Ms M Ruberry
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
25/1
6g barely a moment (AUS) x silky oak (NZ) (oak ridge (FR))
6
14.8
30/1
T: G D Searle
R: Ashley Doyle (52.5)
30/1
6g choisir (AUS) x milzeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
16.9
20/1
T: G D Searle
R: D Caboche (54)
20/1
Race 8 - C K Oldfield Memorial (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.21
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
12/10F
T: Jordan Frew
R: Jemma Frew (57)
12/10F
9g umatilla (NZ) x miss maluka (AUS) (real cash (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
20/1
T: W P Bencic
R: Ashley Doyle (52.5)
20/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x la mambo (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
3
2.2
40/1
T: Philip Cole
R: J Potter (55)
40/1
4
2.6
55/10
T: D J McMahon
R: Todd Pannell (57)
55/10
5g oratorio (IRE) x santini (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
5
3.7
45/10
T: Brian Lear
R: Kayla Crowther (58)
45/10
6g blevic (AUS) x glorose (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
6
4.2
12/1
T: R A Campbell
R: Victor Wong (56)
12/1
6g pentire (GB) x tell tale (USA) (capote (USA))
7
7.3
32/10
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
32/10
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x autumn belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
9.4
80/1
T: D L Hewitt
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
80/1
9
12.2
66/1
T: Kym Healy
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
66/1
7g legal opinion (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.