Breednet Results

PORT LINCOLN - Sunday, October 6

Race 1 - Boston Bay Wines Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.69
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
2/11F
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58)
2/11F
Winning siblings: Alabama Missile,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (56.5)
30/1
3
8.5
30/1
T: Brian Lear
R: B Sweeney (58)
30/1
4g azevedo (AUS) x marquise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
10.8
25/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: S Cahill (58)
25/1
4g makfi (GB) x western star (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
5
11.1
25/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (56)
25/1
4m typhon (AUS) x lyceum (AUS) (lycius (USA))
6
11.2
20/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Jerry Chau (53)
20/1
7
12.1
25/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Sophie Logan (56)
25/1
8
13.3
50/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
50/1
4m de beers (NZ) x putilla princess (AUS) (all lit up (AUS))
9
13.5
150/1
T: J Dunn
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54)
150/1
4g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x kooda wonder (AUS) (country reel (USA))
10
13.7
150/1
T: R J King
R: Gary Lo (54)
150/1
4m typhon (AUS) x artful terra (AUS) (citizen kane (ARG))
11
19.2
16/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (58)
16/1
4g good journey (USA) x gold aura (AUS) (perugino (USA))
12
27.2
40/1
T: T Haddy
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
40/1
4g bullet train (GB) x spectroscope (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Race 2 - Liberty Rural (Bm56) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.05
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
15/2
3f barbados (AUS) x mega queen (AUS) (comet (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hayzelle, Sunmate,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
8/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Girish Goomany (56.5)
8/1
3g zebedee (GB) x lady blackman (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
3
3.2
66/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
66/1
3g cluster (AUS) x bellotto belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
3.3
4/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Sairyn Fawke (56.5)
4/1
3g barbados (AUS) x satin sheets (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
4.4
5/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Jerry Chau (56)
5/1
3g typhon (AUS) x artfulino (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
6
4.5
2/1F
T: Will Clarken
R: Kayla Crowther (55)
2/1F
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x miss o'brien (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
7.3
7/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: S Cahill (58.5)
7/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
8.2
60/1
T: R J King
R: Sophie Logan (55)
60/1
3g de beers (NZ) x artful terra (AUS) (citizen kane (ARG))
9
9.8
100/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (57)
100/1
3g typhon (AUS) x eagle juan (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
10
10.5
14/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Gary Lo (55)
14/1
3g verrazano (USA) x afraah (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
10.9
50/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (51)
50/1
3f mossman (AUS) x carnegie minstrel (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 3 - Leader Distributors (Bm64) (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.03
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Lachlan Neindorf (51)
12/1
9g oratorio (IRE) x la mambo (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fivestar Lass, Jomambo,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
28/10
T: Ms J Branford
R: Jerry Chau (57.5)
28/10
3
2
15/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Eran Boyd (54)
15/1
8g mint lane (USA) x miss valentine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
4
10/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
10/1
6m good journey (USA) x baroness rose (AUS) (southern appeal (USA))
5
5.1
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
30/1
7m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
6
5.6
25/10F
T: Scott Whittle
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
25/10F
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x ragnhild (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
7
6.6
50/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms C Lions (54)
50/1
6g jimmy choux (NZ) x formal combat (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
8
7
5/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Lizzie Annells (50)
5/1
9g nadeem (AUS) x sparkling bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
9
8.8
45/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jake Toeroek (58)
45/10
7g sebring (AUS) x zarsho (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Race 4 - Mogas Mortlock (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.87
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (56)
20/1
6g commands (AUS) x upper echelon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Eschiele,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
28/10
T: Scott Whittle
R: Sophie Logan (57.5)
28/10
6g atomic (AUS) x la peru (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
2.3
50/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Eran Boyd (54)
50/1
7g northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3.1
6/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Teagan Voorham (59.5)
6/1
9g magnus (AUS) x miss penny lass (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
3.5
55/10
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Sairyn Fawke (56.5)
55/10
8g churchill downs (AUS) x cerebral (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
6
4
5/1
T: Michael McClean
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
5/1
7g equiano (FR) x porte triage (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4
25/10F
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (59.5)
25/10F
5g magic albert (AUS) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
8
4.7
25/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: S Cahill (57)
25/1
8g mint lane (USA) x bright bead (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
4.8
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
20/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
6.4
80/1
T: T Haddy
R: Anna Jordsjo (53)
80/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x kiss me first (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
11
6.9
20/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms C Lions (55)
20/1
Race 5 - Avis Port Lincoln (Bm80) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.51
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: R J King
R: Sophie Logan (57)
12/1
6m typhon (AUS) x merry cash (AUS) (real cash (USA))
Winning siblings: Artful Francyl,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
20/1
11g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x tintagel head (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
2.1
45/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: S Cahill (59.5)
45/10
4
2.4
30/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: R J Hurdle (59)
30/1
10g danbird (AUS) x chapent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
3
4/5F
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (57)
4/5F
6g mint lane (USA) x as discreet (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
6
4.3
8/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms C Lions (54)
8/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x roxit (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
4.6
6/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (60)
6/1
10g de beers (NZ) x rundlet (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
8
5
30/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Eran Boyd (54)
30/1
9
11.7
80/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
80/1
6m formal attire (AUS) x mum's magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 6 - Lowe & Redding Design (Bm56) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.20
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
22/10
T: Kerrie Vantijn
R: R J Hurdle (59.5)
22/10
7g good journey (USA) x shell i swing (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
2/1F
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
2/1F
5m magnus (AUS) x angel of hope (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
3
3.7
40/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms C Lions (56.5)
40/1
8g danbird (AUS) x artfulino (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
4
5.1
8/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: S Cahill (59.5)
8/1
4g niconoise (AUS) x symphorosa (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
6
40/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (53)
40/1
5g all american (AUS) x baby rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
6.3
6/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Todd Pannell (59.5)
6/1
7
6.7
20/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
20/1
7m lonhro (AUS) x camille's appeal (USA) (valid expectations (USA))
8
9.6
40/1
T: R J King
R: Kayla Crowther (55)
40/1
5m super kid (NZ) x incarnation (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
9.7
12/1
T: M A White
R: B Sweeney (59.5)
12/1
6g reaan (AUS) x crazy deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
10
9.8
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Gary Lo (53)
30/1
4m dr doute's (AUS) x millionsnmillions (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
10.3
14/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Lachlan Neindorf (52.5)
14/1
12
10.9
80/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (53)
80/1
6m hussonet (USA) x chlobo (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Eco Clean Mares (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.72
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
30/1
T: Michael McClean
R: Anna Jordsjo (55)
30/1
4m red arrow (AUS) x treasure box (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
3/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Todd Pannell (58)
3/1
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x trapeze star (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
3
1.9
10/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (56.5)
10/1
5m equiano (FR) x katella bubbles (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
2.1
60/1
T: J Dunn
R: Gary Lo (52)
60/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x anley (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
5
2.4
20/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Eran Boyd (56.5)
20/1
6
2.5
15/2
T: Alexander Justice
R: Ms K Bishop (56.5)
15/2
7
3.7
11/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
11/1
8m wilander (AUS) x brave accord (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
8
3.8
22/10F
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (58.5)
22/10F
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x sophina (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
4.2
10/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (57)
10/1
10
4.7
14/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
14/1
6m dream ahead (USA) x bidden (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
4.8
20/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
20/1
7m mint lane (USA) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
12
5.9
Kailua (9)
15/1
T: M A White
R: Lachlan Neindorf (51)
15/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x swift sands (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.