Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Saturday, February 11

Race 1 - McGuigan Bmw Since 1977 Mdn (1008m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.87 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/15F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
8/15F
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x listen here (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Jesse Graham (55)
14/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x miss funrho (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
2.9
14/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
14/1
3g where's that tiger (USA) x dance decree (AUS) (declarations (AUS))
4
4.8
7/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
7/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x she's no miss (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
5
5.3
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (57)
30/1
6
6.4
16/1
T: I N McRobert
R: M McGuren (59)
16/1
4h killy (AUS) x yaourt (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
6.5
100/1
T: Reginald Wilkes
R: Shane Arnold (59)
100/1
4g lord jim (ARG) x zoff lea (AUS) (shrewdy (AUS))
8
7.7
Lapluck (13)
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (58.5)
9/1
3g pluck (USA) x lady min (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
9
8.8
16/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Chloe Baker (54)
16/1
5m volitant (AUS) x samiel (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
9.4
25/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57)
25/1
5m california dane (AUS) x foxheart (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
11
9.9
66/1
T: H P Ball
R: W D'Avila (59)
66/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x shining seattle (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
Race 2 - Bmw M Performance (Bm60) (1008m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.12 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: C J Bashford
R: Chloe Baker (61)
4/1
7g holy roman emperor (IRE) x umoya (GB) (nashwan (USA))
Winning siblings: Good Job Bro, Split Of A Second,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: M McGuren (59)
5/2
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x just like sam (AUS) (greenlander (GB))
3
0.9
15/2
T: R A Bailey
R: A Bullock (58)
15/2
6g henny hughes (USA) x pranayama (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
2.1
9/4
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (56)
9/4
3f i am invincible (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
2.8
30/1
T: S L Quintano
R: A Gibbons (54)
30/1
5g war pass (USA) x think fast (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
6
3.6
9/4F
T: G C Kilner
R: Jackson Murphy (61)
9/4F
3f choisir (AUS) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
Race 3 - McGuigan Bmw Summer Sales-Bm51 (2015m)
Class: Benchmark 51 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.16 (38.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: K G Faulds
R: P Graham (61)
3/1
5g pentire (GB) x nobody listens (NZ) (kilimanjaro (GB))
Winning siblings: Nobody Better,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (58)
7/2
5g starcraft (NZ) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
3
2
9/4F
T: M P Quinn
R: A Bullock (59)
9/4F
6g zabeel (NZ) x coupon (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
3.7
66/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (54)
66/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x top station (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
7.1
11/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (61)
11/2
5g high chaparral (IRE) x brave and bold (AUS) (timber country (USA))
6
7.2
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (58)
25/1
4g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
7
9.5
9/1
T: C J Gleeson
R: Chloe Baker (53)
9/1
8
10.1
6/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: B Looker (56)
6/1
5g excellent art (GB) x starstruck (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
Race 4 - John Oxley Motors Mdn Hcp (1510m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:33.36 (38.38)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
13/8F
4g mastercraftsman (IRE) x missraad (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Andaluci, Lady Kalimara, Ultimate Eagle,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (56)
9/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x the zealot (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
6.5
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: C P Franklin (56)
40/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x melody (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
6.6
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: W D'Avila (56)
9/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x just pamela (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
6.7
40/1
T: Kerry Baumann
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
40/1
3g krupt (AUS) x aqua modern (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
6
11
15/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (56)
15/2
5m sequalo (AUS) x magic hula (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
7
11.4
8/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
8/1
4m northern meteor (AUS) x emancipator (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
12.2
15/2
T: I N McRobert
R: Chloe Baker (53)
15/2
5m floral dynamite (AUS) x jasarique (AUS) (al jaasi (AUS))
9
14.4
13/4
T: Ms C Reid
R: S Thurlow (58)
13/4
4g zariz (AUS) x queen's theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
10
29.6
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: Mollie Partridge (55)
40/1
Race 5 - Bmw Premium Selection Hcp (C3) (1510m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.82 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: M P Quinn
R: Chloe Baker (56)
11/4
Winning siblings: Magic Glenn, Sadler's Wish, Seen Im,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
20/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Mollie Partridge (55)
20/1
4m husson (ARG) x noise maker (AUS) (clang (AUS))
3
2.8
15/2
T: J A Sprague
R: A Gibbons (60)
15/2
4g stravinsky (USA) x the glitter (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
3.2
14/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (54)
14/1
4m al maher (AUS) x plenty of glamour (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
5
3.7
2/1F
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58)
2/1F
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x jinx johnson (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.9
60/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
60/1
6g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
4.3
Gadot (9)
25/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: R J Agnew (54)
25/1
8
4.4
4/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: M McGuren (58)
4/1
9
4.8
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
10/1
10
6.8
5/1
T: D R Irving
R: W D'Avila (58)
5/1
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x evening glitter (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
8.5
80/1
T: N D Sutton
R: S Thurlow (54.5)
80/1
7g clang (AUS) x sweet sgor (AUS) (creag-an-sgor (IRE))
Race 6 - McGuigan Bmw C'ship Preview-C4 (1208m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.89 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: C J Bashford
R: Chelsea Ings (61.5)
10/1
5g zizou (AUS) x solysombra (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chocwedge, Ocean General, Olja, Zioptimus,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Ms M Weir (52)
20/1
4m recapitalize (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
1
50/1
T: T V Green
R: W D'Avila (54)
50/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x arborea (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
4
1.8
3/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (55)
3/1
5
2
3/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: M McGuren (59)
3/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x gosford park (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
6
3
25/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: S Thurlow (54.5)
25/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
7
3.4
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (60)
12/1
4g manton (AUS) x hippy's sister (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
8
3.7
7/4F
T: M P Quinn
R: Chloe Baker (58)
7/4F
3c pluck (USA) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
9
3.9
40/1
T: Cheryl Lantry
R: C P Franklin (54)
40/1
7g nuclear freeze (USA) x gentle air (AUS) (fossicker (AUS))
10
4.8
20/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
20/1
5g magic winner (AUS) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
6.1
50/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: P Graham (54)
50/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Race 7 - The All New 5 Series Hcp (C1) (1008m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.60 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
11/8F
3f smart missile (AUS) x pride of pine (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Winning siblings: Lone Rock, Lucia Bella, Pride Rock,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Party (5)
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: M McGuren (57.5)
5/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x two beauties (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.8
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (60)
4/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x dashie diva (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
4
1.9
10/1
T: A M Honess
R: A Bullock (58)
10/1
4g amadeus wolf (GB) x full sunset (AUS) (full and by (NZ))
5
2
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54)
30/1
5g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
6
3.2
15/1
T: D G Hodge
R: Chloe Baker (53)
15/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x miss jinx (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
4.7
16/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
16/1
4g natural destiny (AUS) x pimpala gift (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
8
5.4
25/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
25/1
5g hussonet (USA) x house mistress (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
9
6.5
15/1
T: D R Irving
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
15/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x la montagna (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
8.5
10/1
T: P Cheers
R: R Spokes (57)
10/1
4g beneteau (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
10.5
50/1
T: Ms G Parker
R: S Traecey (57)
50/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.